Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/25/2012 11:12 PM
               2012 Midwest Conference - 2/24/2012 to 2/25/2012                
                      Indoor Track & Field Championships                       
                               Illinois College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Norville, Melissa      Illinois Col            8.05       7.93q  1 
  2       Eze-Echesi, Chimdi     Illinois Col            8.21       8.05q  1 
  3       Braatz, Kari           St. Norbert             8.18       8.12q  2 
  4       Payton, Kenzie         Monmouth Col            8.17       8.14q  3 
  5       Allen, Alexa           Monmouth Col            8.15       8.17q  3 
  6       Campbell, Kimarri      Monmouth Col            8.14       8.17q  2 
  7       Aparnieks, Mara        St. Norbert             8.31       8.23q  3 
  8       Weller, Kristi         Knox College            8.21       8.24q  1 
  9       Doheny, Kelly          Carroll Univ            8.28       8.33   2 
 10       Durotoye, Yetunde      Knox College                       8.37   2 
 11       Larson, Katherine      St. Norbert             8.52       8.39   3 
 12       Corrao, Katie          Carroll Univ            8.60       8.46   1 
 13       Mantina, Namoonga      Beloit Colle            8.77       8.50   1 
 14       Erikson, Danielle      Knox College            8.54       8.53   2 
 14       Schroeder, Karena      ripon colleg            8.56       8.53   1 
 16       Monroe, Rachel         Beloit Colle            8.65       8.61   2 
 17       Greene, Krista         Carroll Univ            8.66       8.66   3 
 18       Goldman, Elsa          Grinnell Col            8.69       8.74   2 
 19       Drew, Katherine        ripon colleg            8.94       8.77   2 
 20       Sondalle, Lydia        ripon colleg            8.70       8.78   1 
 21       Hughes, Rasheda        Beloit Colle            8.69       8.87   3 
 22       Nahib, Furugh          Grinnell Col            9.65       9.33   3 
 23       Hasan, Nadia           Grinnell Col            9.41       9.43   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Eze-Echesi, Chimdi     Illinois Col            8.05       8.03   10   
  2       Norville, Melissa      Illinois Col            7.93       8.07    8   
  3       Campbell, Kimarri      Monmouth Col            8.17       8.08    6   
  4       Braatz, Kari           St. Norbert             8.12       8.11    5   
  5       Allen, Alexa           Monmouth Col            8.17       8.19    4   
  6       Payton, Kenzie         Monmouth Col            8.14       8.20    3   
  7       Aparnieks, Mara        St. Norbert             8.23       8.21    2   
  8       Weller, Kristi         Knox College            8.24       8.40    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Jackson, Bailey        Monmouth Col           26.88      26.28   4  10   
  2       Allen, Alexa           Monmouth Col           26.57      26.29   4   8   
  3       Eze-Echesi, Chimdi     Illinois Col           26.68      26.46   4   6   
  4       Schaffer, Lexie        ripon colleg           27.14      26.89   4   5   
  5       Braatz, Kari           St. Norbert            27.58      26.96   3   4   
  6       Payton, Kenzie         Monmouth Col           27.11      27.26   4   3   
  7       Doheny, Kelly          Carroll Univ           27.50      27.31   3   2   
  8       Clennon, Emily         Grinnell Col           28.30      27.55   2   1   
  9       Aparnieks, Mara        St. Norbert            28.37      27.58   2 
 10       Larson, Katherine      St. Norbert            27.82      27.82   3 
 11       Corrao, Katie          Carroll Univ           27.95      27.98   3 
 12       Weller, Kristi         Knox College           29.00      28.37   2 
 13       Monroe, Rachel         Beloit Colle           28.14      28.86   3 
 14       Erikson, Danielle      Knox College           29.11      28.93   1 
 15       Rosandick, Margo       Carroll Univ           28.93      29.31   2 
 16       Hughes, Rasheda        Beloit Colle           28.80      29.71   2 
 17       Silverman, Elle        Grinnell Col                      32.87   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Gruenke, Lindsay       Carroll Univ           59.98      58.84   5  10   
  2       Lierman, Kaci          Monmouth Col         1:01.09    1:00.26   5   8   
  3       Payton, Kenzie         Monmouth Col         1:01.33    1:00.32   5   6   
  4       Ajinjeru, Christin     Grinnell Col         1:01.92    1:00.90   4   5   
  5       Schaffer, Lexie        ripon colleg         1:01.66    1:01.63   5   4   
  6       Miller, Isabelle       Grinnell Col                    1:01.75   1   3   
  7       Kerner, Jaclyn         St. Norbert          1:02.14    1:01.83   4   2   
  8       Domnick, Megan         St. Norbert          1:01.79    1:02.05   5   1   
  9       Larson, Katherine      St. Norbert          1:02.78    1:02.42   4 
 10       Bolgrien, Anna         Lawrence Uni         1:04.00    1:02.93   4 
 11       Parkinson, Rayann      Knox College         1:03.60    1:03.55   4 
 12       VanDeHey, Abby         Carroll Univ         1:04.72    1:04.06   3 
 13       Thompson, Andrea       Carroll Univ                    1:06.72   1 
 14       Miller, Sarah Elle     Beloit Colle                    1:07.54   2 
 15       Carlson, Maximilia     Beloit Colle         1:09.07    1:09.10   3 
 16       Philbin, Tory          Monmouth Col         1:12.85    1:10.57   3 
 17       Dannecker, Katheri     Lawrence Uni         1:11.24    1:11.04   3 
 18       Drew, Katherine        ripon colleg                    1:11.91   1 
 19       Morrison, Cassie       ripon colleg                    1:12.64   2 
 20       Gruenhagen, Julian     Beloit Colle         1:14.90    1:12.87   3 
 21       Nahib, Nilob           Grinnell Col         1:17.88    1:17.66   2 
 22       Allen, Marty           Lawrence Uni         1:26.63    1:21.66   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Schudrowitz, Emily     St. Norbert          2:14.40    2:13.70   10   
  2       Bowden, Rachel         Monmouth Col         2:18.70    2:16.12    8   
  3       Burnell, Sarah         Grinnell Col         2:16.52    2:16.75    6   
  4       Wymer, Cassie          Carroll Univ         2:20.20    2:19.11    5   
  5       Breit, Ana             Carroll Univ         2:23.67    2:21.60    4   
  6       Edwards, Alyssa        Monmouth Col         2:25.88    2:23.47    3   
  7       McShea, Erin           St. Norbert          2:19.54    2:25.99    2   
  8       Andrekus, Hannah       St. Norbert          2:20.64    2:28.32    1   
  9       Puccio, Katie          Carroll Univ         2:27.68    2:28.65  
 10       Winter, Grace          ripon colleg         2:25.61    2:30.07  
 11       Nesbitt, Alaina        ripon colleg         2:29.86    2:32.66  
 12       Kimber, Kyra           Monmouth Col         2:31.06    2:35.87  
 13       Dysart, Jennifer       Grinnell Col         2:39.65    2:38.58  
 14       Bayly, Alison          Grinnell Col                    2:43.76  
 15       Cuff, Jacci            Lawrence Uni         2:42.06    2:47.38  
 16       Dwyer, Amanda          Lawrence Uni         2:48.15    2:52.09  
 17       Viner, Jada            Beloit Colle         3:01.52    2:58.97  
 18       Noyed, Molly           Beloit Colle         3:12.36    3:09.41  
 19       Reece, Lauren          Illinois Col         3:10.29    3:10.89  
 20       Wynn, Betsy            Beloit Colle         3:28.17    3:20.77  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Bowden, Rachel         Monmouth Col         5:07.62    5:05.74   10   
  2       Burnell, Sarah         Grinnell Col         5:12.55    5:07.65    8   
  3       Andrekus, Hannah       St. Norbert          5:21.41    5:16.54    6   
  4       Breit, Ana             Carroll Univ         5:24.99    5:18.63    5   
  5       Edwards, Alyssa        Monmouth Col         5:27.02    5:18.63    4   
  6       McShea, Erin           St. Norbert          5:28.40    5:20.16    3   
  7       Matter, Michelle       ripon colleg         5:13.38    5:21.93    2   
  8       Winter, Grace          ripon colleg         5:34.35    5:29.50    1   
  9       Rudy, Meg              Grinnell Col         5:37.43    5:33.17  
 10       Weichbrod, Nikki       ripon colleg         5:42.02    5:34.80  
 11       Bisignano, Catheri     Grinnell Col         5:35.51    5:35.14  
 12       Limberg, Alicia        Carroll Univ         5:37.73    5:37.06  
 13       Flores, Ana            Illinois Col         5:37.21    5:37.65  
 14       Puccio, Katie          Carroll Univ         5:40.84    5:39.20  
 15       Valentine, Meghan      St. Norbert          5:40.28    5:44.80  
 16       DeLong, Sara           Beloit Colle         6:02.69    5:46.40  
 17       Jones, Karen           Beloit Colle         5:45.56    5:48.30  
 18       Couch, Sydney          Monmouth Col         6:00.43    5:57.60  
 19       DeGan, Brenna          Knox College         6:09.05    5:58.10  
 20       Cody, Yael             Knox College         5:59.89    6:04.80  
 21       Dwyer, Amanda          Lawrence Uni         6:10.66    6:06.20  
 22       Steffens, Kelsey       Lawrence Uni         6:20.39    6:12.00  
 23       Gonzales, Gabbie       Beloit Colle         6:25.26    6:14.50  
 24       Hudspath, Emma         Illinois Col         5:53.28    6:17.50  
 25       Bogalub, Carli         Knox College         6:43.88    6:40.40  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       O'Grady, Megan         Carroll Univ        10:15.98   10:16.88   10   
  2       Weber, Mackenzie       St. Norbert         10:32.85   10:20.71    8   
  3       Bowden, Rachel         Monmouth Col        10:46.69   10:38.78    6   
  4       Matter, Michelle       ripon colleg        10:49.80   10:43.93    5   
  5       Beaty, Tori            Monmouth Col        10:50.66   10:47.76    4   
  6       Colter, Hannah         Grinnell Col        10:57.67   10:53.19    3   
  7       Frazier, Brittney      Monmouth Col        10:58.94   10:54.66    2   
  8       Muhs, Emily            Lawrence Uni        11:00.68   10:55.47    1   
  9       Erickson, Emily        St. Norbert         10:59.88   11:10.62  
 10       White, Cassidy         Grinnell Col        11:12.82   11:16.31  
 11       Weichbrod, Nikki       ripon colleg                   11:19.81  
 12       Timm, Kelsey           St. Norbert         10:59.64   11:22.75  
 13       Jones, Karen           Beloit Colle        11:33.99   11:41.53  
 14       Schulz-Welo, Genev     Beloit Colle        12:10.91   11:50.07  
 15       Williams, Katie        ripon colleg        11:50.34   11:53.08  
 16       Rouse, Stephanie       Grinnell Col        10:46.03   11:55.84  
 17       Ratliff, Anna          Lawrence Uni        12:08.43   11:58.48  
 18       Hertel, Nicole         Carroll Univ        11:49.05   12:03.62  
 19       Simon, Maddie          Carroll Univ        11:47.90   12:05.30  
 20       Mahaffa, Maggie        Lawrence Uni        11:59.57   12:17.82  
 21       Bui, Huong             Knox College        13:19.42   13:12.40  
 22       Bogalub, Carli         Knox College                   13:28.03  
 23       Koehnke, Sara          Knox College                   13:33.03  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       O'Grady, Megan         Carroll Univ        17:40.29   17:28.35   10   
  2       Weber, Mackenzie       St. Norbert         17:40.42   17:39.32    8   
  3       Matter, Michelle       ripon colleg        18:19.70   18:22.89    6   
  4       Beaty, Tori            Monmouth Col        18:39.71   18:36.34    5   
  5       Colter, Hannah         Grinnell Col        18:53.38   18:50.48    4   
  6       Muhs, Emily            Lawrence Uni        19:17.55   18:51.79    3   
  7       Frazier, Brittney      Monmouth Col        19:07.79   19:00.39    2   
  8       Lane, Marlee           Monmouth Col        19:35.29   19:02.00    1   
  9       Erickson, Emily        St. Norbert         18:47.48   19:16.71  
 10       Seer, Diana            Grinnell Col                   19:38.23  
 11       Timm, Kelsey           St. Norbert         19:20.51   19:38.43  
 12       White, Cassidy         Grinnell Col                   19:44.46  
 13       Hall, Lauren           Beloit Colle        20:05.10   19:46.85  
 14       Williams, Katie        ripon colleg        20:55.63   20:15.99  
 15       Ratliff, Anna          Lawrence Uni        21:11.78   20:43.68  
 16       Cress, Margaret        Beloit Colle        21:44.00   21:05.38  
 17       Hertel, Nicole         Carroll Univ        20:52.72   21:15.92  
 18       Wenzel, Anna           Beloit Colle        21:54.71   21:22.80  
 19       Morrow, Ally           Carroll Univ        20:56.84   21:25.03  
 20       Mahaffa, Maggie        Lawrence Uni        21:04.13   21:28.68  
 21       Shemanski, Sydney      ripon colleg        23:19.74   22:36.89  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Norville, Melissa      Illinois Col            8.97       8.86q  1 
  2       Allen, Alexa           Monmouth Col            9.17       9.14q  2 
  3       Bolgrien, Anna         Lawrence Uni           10.01       9.77q  1 
  4       Ryan, Morgan           Monmouth Col            9.84       9.82q  1 
  5       Bosman, Andrea         St. Norbert             9.82       9.84q  2 
  6       Wenzel, Taylor         St. Norbert            10.10       9.93q  2 
  7       Rosandick, Margo       Carroll Univ            9.68       9.99q  3 
  8       Stringer, Megan        Illinois Col            9.41      10.18q  3 
  9       Yenter, Amanda         St. Norbert            10.21      10.27   3 
 10       Clippinger, Karly      Beloit Colle           10.84      10.49   1 
 11       Myers, Corissa         Carroll Univ           10.58      10.55   3 
 12       Swanson, Emma          Knox College           10.62      10.56   2 
 13       Martin, Arynn          ripon colleg           11.31      10.80   3 
 14       Pomrening, Jessica     Carroll Univ           10.95      10.98   1 
 15       Zucker, Kelly          Grinnell Col           11.20      11.06   2 
 16       Kahl, Brooke           Beloit Colle           11.67      11.88   3 
 17       Miller, Sarah Elle     Beloit Colle           12.75      12.06   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Norville, Melissa      Illinois Col            8.86       8.90   10   
  2       Allen, Alexa           Monmouth Col            9.14       9.26    8   
  3       Bolgrien, Anna         Lawrence Uni            9.77       9.58    6   
  4       Ryan, Morgan           Monmouth Col            9.82       9.77    5   
  5       Rosandick, Margo       Carroll Univ            9.99       9.81    4   
  6       Wenzel, Taylor         St. Norbert             9.93       9.82    3   
  7       Bosman, Andrea         St. Norbert             9.84       9.90    2   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monmouth College                                  1:46.90    1:45.82   2  10   
  2 Illinois College                                  1:50.04    1:46.35   2   8   
  3 Carroll University                                1:47.57    1:47.70   2   6   
  4 St. Norbert College                               1:48.84    1:47.98   2   5   
  5 Grinnell College                                  1:51.16    1:49.79   2   4   
  6 Knox College                                      1:53.53    1:51.67   1   3   
  7 Beloit College                                    1:54.95    1:52.91   1   2   
  8 ripon college                                     2:02.11    1:53.86   1   1   
  9 Lawrence University                               1:53.97    1:54.16   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll University                                4:13.93    4:04.27   2  10   
  2 Grinnell College                                  4:06.53    4:04.33   2   8   
  3 Monmouth College                                  4:07.88    4:06.36   2   6   
  4 St. Norbert College                               4:07.57    4:10.07   2   5   
  5 Illinois College                                  4:14.71    4:18.51   2   4   
  6 ripon college                                     4:27.81    4:24.35   1   3   
  7 Knox College                                      4:29.13    4:26.64   1   2   
  8 Lawrence University                               4:32.84    4:28.43   1   1   
  9 Beloit College                                    4:32.05    4:33.23   1 
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grinnell College                                             4:13.71   1  10   
  2 St. Norbert College                                          4:14.59   2   8   
  3 Illinois College                                  4:33.12    4:23.56   1   6   
  4 ripon college                                                4:24.73   1   5   
  5 Carroll University                                           4:27.49   1   4   
  6 Monmouth College                                  4:32.50    4:27.92   2   3   
  7 Knox College                                                 4:28.86   2   2   
  8 Lawrence University                                          4:37.04   2   1   
  9 Beloit College                                               4:42.23   2 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carroll University                                          12:40.09   10   
  2 ripon college                                               12:41.79    8   
  3 St. Norbert College                              12:41.28   12:45.65    6   
  4 Illinois College                                 13:22.77   13:11.46    5   
  5 Monmouth College                                 13:25.46   13:14.85    4   
  6 Grinnell College                                            13:17.52    3   
  7 Knox College                                     14:24.38   13:43.77    2   
  8 Beloit College                                   14:10.16   13:45.29    1   
  9 Lawrence University                              14:15.04   14:12.69  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Tysma, Emily           Monmouth Col           1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25  10   
  2       Tepper, Rose           Lawrence Uni           1.56m      1.58m    5-02.25   8   
  3       Stringer, Megan        Illinois Col           1.56m     J1.58m    5-02.25   6   
  4       Schaffer, Lexie        ripon colleg           1.56m     J1.58m    5-02.25   5   
  5       Breaker, Jenna         ripon colleg           1.56m     J1.58m    5-02.25   4   
  6       Bosman, Andrea         St. Norbert            1.57m      1.53m    5-00.25   3   
  7       Martin, Arynn          ripon colleg           1.51m     J1.53m    5-00.25   2   
  8       Gordon, Amanda         Carroll Univ           1.48m      1.48m    4-10.25   0.50
  8       Mohr, Tiffany          Illinois Col           1.57m      1.48m    4-10.25   0.50
 10       Kaiser, Karissa        St. Norbert            1.51m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
 11       Luedtke, Kalee         St. Norbert            1.47m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
 12       Clippinger, Karly      Beloit Colle           1.35m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 12       VanDeHey, Abby         Carroll Univ           1.45m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 12       Myers, Corissa         Carroll Univ           1.45m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 15       Hecker-O'Brien, Na     Beloit Colle           1.35m      1.33m    4-04.25 
 15       Barie, Katie           Lawrence Uni           1.46m      1.33m    4-04.25 
 --       Kahl, Brooke           Beloit Colle           1.30m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Ryan, Morgan           Monmouth Col           3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00  10   
  2       Wiegert, Jessica       Carroll Univ           3.24m      3.04m    9-11.75   8   
  3       Greene, Krista         Carroll Univ           3.05m     J3.04m    9-11.75   6   
  4       Peckham, Elizabeth     Beloit Colle           2.90m      2.89m    9-05.75   5   
  5       Graber, Sachi          Grinnell Col           2.90m     J2.89m    9-05.75   4   
  6       Krause, Danielle       St. Norbert            2.90m     J2.89m    9-05.75   3   
  7       Carlson, Athena        Grinnell Col           2.75m      2.74m    8-11.75   2   
  8       Clendenin, Jordan      Illinois Col           2.43m     J2.74m    8-11.75   1   
  9       Johnson, Lindsay       Carroll Univ           2.74m      2.59m    8-06.00 
  9       Wiedemeier, Jenne      St. Norbert            2.75m      2.59m    8-06.00 
 11       Bielefeld, ShirJia     Knox College           2.45m      2.28m    7-05.75 
 --       Goldman, Elsa          Grinnell Col           2.75m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Norville, Melissa      Illinois Col           5.81m      5.94m   19-06.00  10   
      5.80m  PASS  PASS  5.94m  5.59m  PASS
  2       Marquith, MacKinse     Monmouth Col           5.41m      5.37m   17-07.50   8   
      5.30m  5.37m  5.22m  5.17m  5.21m  5.23m
  3       Jackson, Bailey        Monmouth Col           5.29m      5.32m   17-05.50   6   
      5.20m  5.11m  FOUL  5.24m  5.32m  PASS
  4       Miller, Eloise         Grinnell Col           4.83m      5.14m   16-10.50   5   
      5.03m  FOUL  5.01m  4.99m  FOUL  5.14m
  5       Luedtke, Kalee         St. Norbert            5.08m      5.08m   16-08.00   4   
      5.01m  4.48m  4.79m  5.08m  4.88m  4.96m
  6       Slak, Courtney         St. Norbert            5.01m     J5.08m   16-08.00   3   
      FOUL  4.90m  FOUL  4.85m  5.08m  4.93m
  7       Myers, Corissa         Carroll Univ           5.06m      5.06m   16-07.25   2   
      4.72m  5.06m  4.95m  4.80m  4.96m  FOUL
  8       Thompson, Andrea       Carroll Univ           4.61m      4.98m   16-04.25   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.98m  4.73m  FOUL  4.64m
  9       Larson, Katherine      St. Norbert            4.81m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.79m  4.59m  4.77m  4.93m  4.66m  4.62m
 10       Shelstad, Grace        Carroll Univ           4.60m      4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.38m  4.56m  4.68m         
 10       Breaker, Jenna         ripon colleg           4.64m      4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.39m  4.68m  4.63m         
 12       Stringer, Megan        Illinois Col           5.05m      4.59m   15-00.75 
      FOUL  4.59m  FOUL         
 13       Martin, Arynn          ripon colleg           4.46m      4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.31m  4.44m  4.58m         
 14       Schroeder, Karena      ripon colleg           4.42m      4.42m   14-06.00 
      FOUL  3.90m  4.42m         
 15       Rinehart, Kassidy      Lawrence Uni                      4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.40m  4.18m  4.37m         
 16       Luebke, Sam            Lawrence Uni           4.58m      4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.20m  4.05m  4.36m         
 17       Zhao, Lin              Lawrence Uni           3.75m      3.78m   12-05.00 
      3.50m  3.78m  3.56m         
 --       Ryan, Morgan           Monmouth Col           4.63m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Norville, Melissa      Illinois Col          12.18m     12.33m   40-05.50  10   
      12.07m  FOUL  12.33m  12.29m  12.11m  12.13m
  2       Jackson, Bailey        Monmouth Col          11.11m     11.12m   36-05.75   8   
      10.90m  10.50m  10.78m  10.94m  10.90m  11.12m
  3       Marquith, MacKinse     Monmouth Col          10.51m     11.07m   36-04.00   6   
      FOUL  10.86m  11.03m  10.56m  10.92m  11.07m
  4       Miller, Eloise         Grinnell Col          11.24m     10.96m   35-11.50   5   
      10.66m  10.64m  10.91m  10.65m  10.88m  10.96m
  5       Myers, Corissa         Carroll Univ          10.84m     10.59m   34-09.00   4   
      FOUL  10.10m  10.45m  10.45m  10.42m  10.59m
  6       Zettel, Madeline       Carroll Univ           9.75m     10.36m   34-00.00   3   
      FOUL  10.06m  10.36m  9.93m  10.08m  9.65m
  7       Shelstad, Grace        Carroll Univ          10.17m     10.32m   33-10.25   2   
      FOUL  10.32m  FOUL  10.26m  FOUL  9.81m
  8       Larson, Katherine      St. Norbert            9.95m     10.19m   33-05.25   1   
      10.15m  FOUL  10.19m  9.85m  FOUL  10.02m
  9       Breaker, Jenna         ripon colleg           9.95m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  9.84m  10.01m  9.82m  9.81m  9.88m
 10       Slak, Courtney         St. Norbert           10.25m     10.04m   32-11.25 
      FOUL  10.04m  10.00m         
 11       Monroe, Rachel         Beloit Colle          10.35m      9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.63m  FOUL  9.70m         
 12       Luedtke, Kalee         St. Norbert           10.17m      9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.25m  9.36m  9.58m         
 13       Schroeder, Karena      ripon colleg           9.70m      9.48m   31-01.25 
      FOUL  9.38m  9.48m         
 14       Rinehart, Kassidy      Lawrence Uni                      9.32m   30-07.00 
      8.65m  9.21m  9.32m         
 15       Gould, Delaney         Knox College                      8.45m   27-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.45m         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Devor, Allison         Monmouth Col          13.81m     13.76m   45-01.75  10   
      13.62m  13.52m  13.69m  13.76m  12.72m  12.89m
  2       Streeter, Amanda       Monmouth Col          12.72m     13.07m   42-10.75   8   
      13.07m  12.73m  12.22m  12.50m  12.26m  12.55m
  3       Corzine, Kayla         Monmouth Col          13.17m     12.95m   42-06.00   6   
      12.75m  12.76m  12.68m  12.95m  12.68m  12.65m
  4       Brungardt, Jessica     ripon colleg          11.86m     11.86m   38-11.00   5   
      10.88m  10.10m  11.86m  11.15m  10.85m  11.09m
  5       Edwards, Amani         Beloit Colle          12.57m     11.83m   38-09.75   4   
      11.30m  11.53m  11.83m  FOUL  11.83m  11.63m
  6       Thomas, Lindsey        Carroll Univ          11.88m     11.67m   38-03.50   3   
      11.43m  11.31m  11.03m  11.67m  11.48m  11.44m
  7       Roller, Ashley         Illinois Col          11.58m     11.64m   38-02.25   2   
      11.17m  11.48m  11.64m  11.18m  11.47m  11.55m
  8       Young, Jordan          Grinnell Col          11.52m     11.38m   37-04.00   1   
      10.70m  11.32m  10.88m  11.14m  11.38m  11.12m
  9       Leu, Jessica           Carroll Univ          10.76m     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       McLaughlin, Catie      Knox College          10.95m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.17m  10.02m  10.33m            
 11       Jordahl, Lisa          St. Norbert            9.50m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      8.41m  7.92m  9.71m           
 12       Heenan, Whitney        Carroll Univ          10.05m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  9.20m  9.26m          
 13       Kubicek, Heather       Grinnell Col           9.24m      9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.25m  9.38m  8.82m         
 14       Wills, Kristin         ripon colleg           7.91m      8.52m   27-11.50 
      7.72m  8.50m  8.52m            
 15       Bridgeforth, Nicol     Knox College           9.90m      8.40m   27-06.75 
      FOUL  8.40m  7.97m           
 16       Maslinski, Dora        Beloit Colle           8.10m      8.23m   27-00.00 
      6.56m  8.23m  7.25m           
 --       Moen, Erika            Beloit Colle           9.91m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Devor, Allison         Monmouth Col          18.32m     17.67m   57-11.75  10   
      17.46m  17.67m  17.64m  16.95m  17.43m  16.77m
  2       Streeter, Amanda       Monmouth Col          15.75m     16.92m   55-06.25   8   
      15.98m  15.29m  15.90m  15.84m  16.92m  15.48m
  3       Brungardt, Jessica     ripon colleg          14.18m     14.85m   48-08.75   6   
      14.26m  14.05m  14.85m  14.22m  14.71m  14.51m
  4       Robinson, Raven        Monmouth Col          16.14m     14.70m   48-02.75   5   
      FOUL  13.67m  14.40m  14.06m  FOUL  14.70m
  5       Roller, Ashley         Illinois Col          14.02m     13.80m   45-03.50   4   
      13.71m  13.80m  FOUL  13.56m  13.05m  FOUL
  6       Edwards, Amani         Beloit Colle          14.20m     13.57m   44-06.25   3   
      13.29m  13.57m  FOUL  11.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Thomas, Lindsey        Carroll Univ          12.76m     12.88m   42-03.25   2   
      11.21m  12.28m  FOUL  12.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Moen, Erika            Beloit Colle          12.96m     12.20m   40-00.50   1   
      12.05m  11.75m  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL  12.20m
  9       Young, Jordan          Grinnell Col          11.67m    J12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.07m  FOUL  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       McLaughlin, Catie      Knox College          11.75m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      10.85m  11.90m  11.99m         
 11       Leu, Jessica           Carroll Univ          12.01m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.91m  11.84m         
 12       Jordahl, Lisa          St. Norbert           11.62m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.03m  11.27m         
 13       Mwaura, Sophia         Knox College          11.62m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.80m  11.27m  FOUL         
 14       Maslinski, Dora        Beloit Colle          10.37m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      9.41m  10.51m  11.17m         
 15       Boney, Glyniss         Knox College          10.41m     10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.81m  10.02m  FOUL         
 16       Heenan, Whitney        Carroll Univ          10.97m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  10.02m  10.31m         
 --       Kubicek, Heather       Grinnell Col          10.89m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Hyland, LJ             Carroll Univ            7.09       6.98q  2 
  2       Green, Kiante          Monmouth Col            6.99       7.04q  1 
  3       Witt, Cooper           Carroll Univ            7.13       7.11q  3 
  4       Boucher, Dylan         Grinnell Col            7.13       7.12q  3 
  5       Wilson, James          Monmouth Col            7.25       7.18q  2 
  6       Tinglin, Roderique     ripon colleg                       7.24q  2 
  7       Schreiber, Brent       St. Norbert             7.31       7.25q  2 
  8       Ayensu-Mensah, Lou     St. Norbert             7.39       7.27q  2 
  9       Pasterski, Taylor      St. Norbert             7.30       7.27   3 
 10       Miskov, Nikolai        Carroll Univ            7.46       7.28   3 
 11       Langman, Eric          ripon colleg            7.38       7.29   1 
 12       Hays, Jelani           Illinois Col            7.24       7.31   1 
 13       Williams, Kenny        Beloit Colle            7.45       7.37   3 
 14       Kahl, Mat              Beloit Colle            7.55       7.40   2 
 15       Giovininni, Marc       Illinois Col            7.38       7.42   1 
 16       Steward, Terence       Beloit Colle            7.28       7.52   3 
 17       Moore, CJ              Lawrence Uni            7.69       7.61   1 
 18       Barbour, Justin        Lawrence Uni            8.00       7.76   1 
 19       Cook, Derek            ripon colleg            8.11       8.11   3 
 20       Espinosa, Kyle         Grinnell Col            8.73       8.66   3 
 21       Norville, Josiah       Illinois Col            7.18      12.14   1 
 --       Brown, Keniel          Grinnell Col            8.02         FS   2 
 --       Taylor, Andre          Monmouth Col            7.16         FS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Hyland, LJ             Carroll Univ            6.98       6.97   10   
  2       Green, Kiante          Monmouth Col            7.04       6.98    8   
  3       Witt, Cooper           Carroll Univ            7.11       7.11    6   
  4       Boucher, Dylan         Grinnell Col            7.12       7.12    5   
  5       Wilson, James          Monmouth Col            7.18       7.28    4   
  6       Schreiber, Brent       St. Norbert             7.25       7.29    3   
  7       Tinglin, Roderique     ripon colleg            7.24       7.30    2   
  8       Ayensu-Mensah, Lou     St. Norbert             7.27       7.30    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Green, Kiante          Monmouth Col           22.25      22.11   5  10   
  2       Hyland, LJ             Carroll Univ           22.60      22.55   5   8   
  3       Witt, Cooper           Carroll Univ           22.89      22.61   4   6   
  4       Wilson, James          Monmouth Col           22.50      22.69   5   5   
  5       Brown, Eric            Monmouth Col           22.71      22.72   5   4   
  6       Gerding, John          Illinois Col           23.10      22.84   4   3   
  7       Puntoriero, Joe        Knox College           22.94      22.90   4   2   
  8       Wood, Matthew          ripon colleg           22.75      22.90   5   1   
  9       Johnson, Justin        St. Norbert            23.30      22.94   4 
 10       Pasterski, Taylor      St. Norbert            23.60      23.27   3 
 11       Williams, Kenny        Beloit Colle                      23.35   1 
 12       Duling, Colin          Illinois Col           23.77      23.59   3 
 13       Schreiber, Brent       St. Norbert            24.00      23.61   3 
 14       Miskov, Nikolai        Carroll Univ                      23.75   2 
 15       Steward, Terence       Beloit Colle           23.46      23.78   4 
 16       Hays, Jelani           Illinois Col           23.98      23.92   3 
 17       Kahl, Mat              Beloit Colle           24.10      24.02   2 
 18       Langman, Eric          ripon colleg           24.06      24.32   3 
 19       Edwards, Ronald        Grinnell Col           25.05      24.74   2 
 20       Barbour, Justin        Lawrence Uni                      25.53   1 
 21       Tyree, Isaiah          Grinnell Col                      25.90   1 
 22       Beal, Thomas           ripon colleg           25.88      27.15   2 
 23       Hernandez, Luis        Grinnell Col                      30.26   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Wood, Matthew          ripon colleg           50.30      50.06   5  10   
  2       Brown, Eric            Monmouth Col           50.35      50.20   5   8   
  3       Massamba, Michel       Monmouth Col           50.98      51.36   5   6   
  4       Foulkes, Raimius       Monmouth Col           51.18      51.39   5   5   
  5       Jefferson, Ryan        Illinois Col           52.18      51.54   5   4   
  6       Williams, Kenny        Beloit Colle           53.41      51.81   4   3   
  7       Puntoriero, Joe        Knox College           52.48      51.84   4   2   
  8       Ascher, Ryan           St. Norbert            52.33      52.44   4   1   
  9       Edmonds, Akeem         St. Norbert            52.55      53.22   4 
 10       Joiner, Aaron          Beloit Colle           53.31      53.23   4 
 11       Hull, Andrew           St. Norbert            53.93      53.52   3 
 12       Bloor, Ryan            Carroll Univ           53.80      53.59   3 
 13       Gaines, Joe            Illinois Col           54.46      55.00   3 
 14       Edwards, Ronald        Grinnell Col           56.17      55.17   3 
 15       Duberstein, Wesley     Carroll Univ           56.74      55.70   3 
 16       Kole, Matt             Illinois Col                      56.00   2 
 17       Garwood, David         Grinnell Col           57.14      56.35   2 
 18       Barthel, Andrew        Carroll Univ           57.54      56.64   2 
 19       Tyree, Isaiah          Grinnell Col           58.85      57.14   2 
 20       Beal, Thomas           ripon colleg                      57.30   2 
 21       Ali, Abdi              Beloit Colle                      59.37   1 
 22       Cook, Derek            ripon colleg                    1:00.08   1 
 23       Mueller, Bobby         Knox College                    1:00.48   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Zimmerman, Cory        ripon colleg         1:56.72    1:56.71   10   
  2       Heppe, Nathan          St. Norbert          1:57.77    1:58.31    8   
  3       Fix, Andrew            Carroll Univ         1:59.45    1:58.83    6   
  4       Moorehead, Kyle        Grinnell Col         2:00.24    1:59.05    5   
  5       Schneider, Jake        St. Norbert          1:59.73    1:59.21    4   
  6       Daniel, Garrett        Monmouth Col         2:00.68    1:59.30    3   
  7       Mangian, Mike          Lawrence Uni         2:00.12    2:00.63    2   
  8       Brongo, Matt           Knox College         2:00.82    2:00.94    1   
  9       Krauth, Sam            Grinnell Col         2:03.09    2:02.21  
 10       Hasler, Matt           Carroll Univ         2:04.00    2:02.62  
 11       Koch, Christopher      Carroll Univ         2:05.75    2:02.78  
 12       Thoresen, Dan          Lawrence Uni         2:01.37    2:03.92  
 13       Arndt, Ryan            Monmouth Col         2:05.64    2:04.35  
 14       Ruyle, Mike            Illinois Col         2:00.57    2:06.03  
 15       Daly, Brian            Monmouth Col         2:03.28    2:07.92  
 16       Mangan, Pat            Lawrence Uni         2:03.52    2:08.75  
 17       Swift, Benny           St. Norbert          2:00.60    2:09.48  
 18       Jungwirth, Matej       Beloit Colle         2:11.72    2:12.98  
 19       Brankin, Dave          Knox College         2:13.09    2:15.01  
 20       Smith, Josh            Beloit Colle                    2:25.60  
 21       Song, InWoo            ripon colleg         2:31.10    2:30.74  
 22       Heinz, Stephen         Beloit Colle         2:26.80    2:33.45  
 23       Malone, Ian            Knox College         2:21.64    2:33.52  
 --       Courtney, Ryan         Grinnell Col         2:12.84         DQ   Lane Violation
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Pliner, Joe            Carroll Univ         4:20.56    4:17.05   10   
  2       Heppe, Nathan          St. Norbert          4:24.85    4:26.71    8   
  3       Pruitt, Dakota         Carroll Univ         4:30.39    4:27.51    6   
  4       Welty, Jonathan        Monmouth Col         4:27.98    4:27.81    5   
  5       Box, Kevin             Knox College         4:27.56    4:28.12    4   
  6       Thew, AJ               ripon colleg         4:31.26    4:28.46    3   
  7       Krauth, Sam            Grinnell Col         4:29.78    4:28.90    2   
  8       Davies, Paul           Monmouth Col         4:34.55    4:33.20    1   
  9       Behling, Chris         Carroll Univ         4:38.75    4:36.61  
 10       Mangan, Pat            Lawrence Uni         4:34.07    4:38.61  
 11       Jones, Nate            Monmouth Col         4:41.91    4:39.33  
 12       Zimmerman, Cory        ripon colleg         4:33.81    4:42.67  
 13       McKay, Matt            Beloit Colle         4:52.31    4:48.65  
 14       Seng, John             Grinnell Col         4:55.79    4:49.18  
 15       Fitzgerald, Kevin      Lawrence Uni         4:48.29    4:50.67  
 16       Ley, Ethan             Beloit Colle         5:03.53    4:52.82  
 17       Williams, Josh         Illinois Col         4:56.89    4:54.15  
 18       Brankin, Dave          Knox College         5:00.19    4:55.49  
 19       Buddell, Tyler         Knox College         5:20.82    5:17.29  
 20       White, Steve           Beloit Colle         5:35.24    5:29.43  
 21       Song, InWoo            ripon colleg                    5:52.63  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Pliner, Joe            Carroll Univ         8:46.66    8:42.05   10   
  2       Welty, Jonathan        Monmouth Col         8:59.84    8:47.71    8   
  3       Stevens, Sam           Lawrence Uni         8:50.83    8:53.38    6   
  4       Barr, Jacob            Monmouth Col         9:01.01    8:55.01    5   
  5       Tyler, Ben             Grinnell Col         8:59.63    8:57.58    4   
  6       Pruitt, Dakota         Carroll Univ         9:01.14    9:03.86    3   
  7       Dockery, Kyle          Lawrence Uni         8:58.16    9:04.23    2   
  8       Davies, Paul           Monmouth Col         9:09.55    9:06.93    1   
  9       Moreno, Gabe           Knox College         9:09.18    9:06.97  
 10       Thew, AJ               ripon colleg         9:11.58    9:08.86  
 11       Griffith, Evan         Grinnell Col         9:09.18    9:23.33  
 12       Heise, Michael         St. Norbert          9:06.05    9:26.33  
 13       Brisbois, Jamie        Lawrence Uni         9:28.94    9:27.94  
 14       Meyer, Kevin           Carroll Univ         8:58.11    9:32.47  
 15       Buddell, Jacob         Knox College         9:32.09    9:33.09  
 16       Choate, Sean           Knox College         9:33.72    9:37.50  
 17       Ley, Ethan             Beloit Colle        10:00.57    9:50.09  
 18       Wallace, Derek         ripon colleg         9:48.42    9:52.04  
 19       Skurski, Joseph        Beloit Colle         9:48.21    9:54.46  
 20       Anderson, Doug         Grinnell Col         9:52.40    9:59.92  
 21       Williams, Josh         Illinois Col         9:56.96   10:04.44  
 22       McKay, Matt            Beloit Colle         9:49.31   10:24.50  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Stevens, Sam           Lawrence Uni        15:24.61   15:21.93   10   
  2       Barr, Jacob            Monmouth Col        15:39.87   15:23.04    8   
  3       Meyer, Kevin           Carroll Univ        16:04.79   15:38.12    6   
  4       Dockery, Kyle          Lawrence Uni        15:29.99   15:47.30    5   
  5       Tyler, Ben             Grinnell Col                   15:49.35    4   
  6       Gatlin, Matt           Monmouth Col        15:50.42   15:51.84    3   
  7       Moreno, Gabe           Knox College        15:51.41   15:54.95    2   
  8       Hoffmann, Hayden       St. Norbert         15:48.69   16:03.18    1   
  9       Foley, Derek           Monmouth Col        16:24.08   16:08.87  
 10       Heise, Michael         St. Norbert         15:54.90   16:09.56  
 11       Estrem, Sam            Lawrence Uni        16:23.35   16:10.04  
 12       Zambetti, Joe          Carroll Univ        16:23.87   16:25.05  
 13       Buddell, Jacob         Knox College        16:32.02   16:25.81  
 14       Choate, Sean           Knox College        16:12.82   16:32.70  
 15       Schake, Conner         Grinnell Col        17:08.74   16:47.77  
 16       Fowler, Zac            Carroll Univ        16:46.63   16:51.66  
 17       Skurski, Joseph        Beloit Colle        17:10.07   17:02.18  
 18       Wallace, Derek         ripon colleg        16:58.03   17:08.23  
 19       Smiley, Tyler          Grinnell Col        17:37.88   17:24.88  
 20       Crawford, Quinn        Beloit Colle        18:32.36   18:05.02  
 21       Heinz, Stephen         Beloit Colle                   19:25.98  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Johnson, Justin        St. Norbert             8.54       8.25q  2 
  2       Norville, Josiah       Illinois Col            8.35       8.37q  1 
  3       Kimble, Brendan        Illinois Col            8.76       8.73q  1 
  4       Verfuerth, Mike        St. Norbert             8.79       8.76q  1 
  5       Anderson, Karston      Monmouth Col            8.53       8.84q  2 
  6       Cox, Caleb             Illinois Col            8.87       8.87q  2 
  7       Hassler, Matt          Monmouth Col            8.83       8.93q  2 
  8       Hirakawa, Andy         Grinnell Col            9.32       9.08q  1 
  9       O'Connor, John         Monmouth Col            9.08       9.10   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Johnson, Justin        St. Norbert             8.25       8.38   10   
  2       Kimble, Brendan        Illinois Col            8.73       8.61    8   
  3       Verfuerth, Mike        St. Norbert             8.76       8.76    6   
  4       Hassler, Matt          Monmouth Col            8.93       8.82    5   
  5       Cox, Caleb             Illinois Col            8.87       8.87    4   
  6       Hirakawa, Andy         Grinnell Col            9.08       9.04    3   
  7       Anderson, Karston      Monmouth Col            8.84      11.20    2   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monmouth College                                  1:29.94    1:29.04   2  10   
  2 Carroll University                                1:31.59    1:30.92   2   8   
  3 Illinois College                                  1:32.71    1:31.97   2   6   
  4 ripon college                                                1:34.33   1   5   
  5 St. Norbert College                               1:33.03    1:34.39   2   4   
  6 Beloit College                                    1:36.55    1:34.96   1   3   
  7 Knox College                                      1:36.09    1:35.02   1   2   
  8 Grinnell College                                  1:35.00    1:35.17   2   1   
  9 Lawrence University                                          1:40.95   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monmouth College                                  3:22.76    3:23.78   2  10   
  2 Carroll University                                3:28.61    3:28.38   2   8   
  3 St. Norbert College                               3:29.69    3:29.86   2   6   
  4 Illinois College                                  3:32.71    3:32.09   2   5   
  5 Beloit College                                    3:33.93    3:32.29   2   4   
  6 ripon college                                     3:35.81    3:33.72   1   3   
  7 Grinnell College                                  3:34.15    3:33.77   1   2   
  8 Knox College                                      3:34.49    3:35.18   1   1   
  9 Lawrence University                               3:39.17    3:37.40   1 
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 ripon college                                                3:35.33   1  10   
  2 Monmouth College                                  3:48.89    3:38.40   2   8   
  3 St. Norbert College                                          3:39.03   1   6   
  4 Carroll University                                           3:39.80   2   5   
  5 Grinnell College                                             3:41.58   1   4   
  6 Knox College                                                 3:41.80   2   3   
  7 Beloit College                                               3:41.90   2   2   
  8 Lawrence University                                          3:48.80   2   1   
 -- Illinois College                                  3:50.14         DQ   1  Lane Violation #1
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carroll University                                          10:36.85   10   
  2 Lawrence University                                         10:42.41    8   
  3 St. Norbert College                                         10:44.96    6   
  4 Knox College                                     10:45.38   10:47.72    5   
  5 Monmouth College                                 11:11.32   10:49.59    4   
  6 Illinois College                                 11:54.34   11:17.26    3   
  7 Beloit College                                   11:46.27   11:26.16    2   
  8 Grinnell College                                            11:27.22    1   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Hassler, Matt          Monmouth Col           1.95m      1.97m    6-05.50  10   
  2       Cox, Caleb             Illinois Col           1.90m      1.92m    6-03.50   8   
  3       Schmieder, Jeremy      Illinois Col           1.85m     J1.92m    6-03.50   6   
  4       Wilson, James          Monmouth Col           1.95m     J1.92m    6-03.50   5   
  5       Schreiber, Brent       St. Norbert                       1.87m    6-01.50   4   
  6       Duncan, Scott          Monmouth Col           1.80m     J1.87m    6-01.50   3   
  7       Montgomery, James      St. Norbert            1.76m      1.82m    5-11.50   2   
  8       Boucher, Dylan         Grinnell Col           1.68m      1.77m    5-09.75   1   
  9       Williams, Kenny        Beloit Colle           1.82m     J1.77m    5-09.75 
 10       Reisbick, Spencer      ripon colleg           1.75m     J1.77m    5-09.75 
 11       Kacanek, Keith         Carroll Univ           1.65m      1.67m    5-05.75 
 12       Barthel, Andrew        Carroll Univ           1.65m     J1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Teslicka, Tim          Illinois Col           4.40m      4.43m   14-06.25  10   
  2       Cox, Caleb             Illinois Col           4.24m      4.28m   14-00.50   8   
  3       Andris, Steven         Monmouth Col           4.43m      4.13m   13-06.50   6   
  4       Lindstrom, Jake        Grinnell Col           4.10m     J4.13m   13-06.50   5   
  5       Samuelsen, Brent       Carroll Univ           4.20m     J4.13m   13-06.50   4   
  6       Barthel, Andrew        Carroll Univ           3.96m      3.98m   13-00.75   3   
  7       Novack, Kyle           ripon colleg           4.27m     J3.98m   13-00.75   2   
  8       Hendrickson, Marcu     Carroll Univ           3.80m     J3.98m   13-00.75   1   
  9       Polyte, Chandler       Illinois Col           3.97m     J3.98m   13-00.75 
 10       Day, Jake              St. Norbert            3.95m      3.62m   11-10.50 
 11       Keesey, Alexander      Beloit Colle           3.25m      3.23m   10-07.00 
 --       Williams, Kenny        Beloit Colle                         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Wilson, James          Monmouth Col           6.90m      6.80m   22-03.75  10   
      6.60m  FOUL  6.80m  6.73m  FOUL  6.77m
  2       Schreiber, Brent       St. Norbert            6.43m      6.79m   22-03.50   8   
      6.73m  6.79m  6.57m  6.09m  6.66m  6.60m
  3       Cox, Caleb             Illinois Col           6.80m      6.62m   21-08.75   6   
      6.56m  6.54m  6.60m  6.62m  6.40m  6.52m
  4       Verfuerth, Mike        St. Norbert            6.45m      6.59m   21-07.50   5   
      FOUL  6.37m  6.29m  FOUL  6.55m  6.59m
  5       Johnson, Brian         Illinois Col           6.55m      6.55m   21-06.00   4   
      FOUL  6.41m  6.40m  6.50m  6.55m  6.54m
  6       Warnock, Gavin         Grinnell Col           6.30m      6.53m   21-05.25   3   
      FOUL  6.50m  6.53m  6.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Anderson, Karston      Monmouth Col           6.76m      6.39m   20-11.75   2   
      FOUL  6.39m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8       Jacobson, Andrew       St. Norbert            6.36m      6.29m   20-07.75   1   
      FOUL  5.89m  6.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Giovininni, Marc       Illinois Col           6.25m      6.24m   20-05.75 
      5.90m  6.24m  6.02m  5.95m  FOUL  5.91m
 10       Puntoriero, Joe        Knox College           6.16m      6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.99m  5.70m  6.05m         
 11       Lusaya, Mike           Carroll Univ           6.17m      5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.66m  5.91m  5.98m         
 12       Barthel, Andrew        Carroll Univ           5.97m      5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  FOUL  5.48m           
 13       Mengarelli, Kyle       Monmouth Col           6.14m      5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14       Kahl, Mat              Beloit Colle           5.98m      5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.73m  5.67m  5.76m         
 15       Moore, CJ              Lawrence Uni           5.38m      5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.50m  5.61m  5.72m         
 16       Reisbick, Spencer      ripon colleg           5.74m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.33m  5.56m  5.31m         
 17       Wunlow, Greg           Carroll Univ           5.92m      5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.53m  5.54m  5.53m         
 18       Michener, Peter        Knox College           5.51m      5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  5.26m  5.31m         
 19       Barbour, Justin        Lawrence Uni           5.00m      5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.01m  5.23m  5.28m         
 20       Cook, Derek            ripon colleg           5.02m      4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.73m  4.87m  4.80m         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Mengarelli, Kyle       Monmouth Col          13.19m     13.79m   45-03.00  10   
      13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  13.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Lusaya, Mike           Carroll Univ          13.25m     13.45m   44-01.50   8   
      13.30m  12.90m  13.32m  13.33m  13.13m  13.45m
  3       Anderson, Karston      Monmouth Col          13.67m     13.35m   43-09.75   6   
      13.12m  FOUL  FOUL  13.35m  13.23m  FOUL
  4       Johnson, Brian         Illinois Col          13.33m     12.94m   42-05.50   5   
      FOUL  12.30m  12.21m  12.20m  12.91m  12.94m
  5       Cox, Caleb             Illinois Col          13.16m     12.91m   42-04.25   4   
      12.51m  12.91m  12.88m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6       Reisbick, Spencer      ripon colleg          12.80m     12.80m   42-00.00   3   
      FOUL  12.79m  12.80m  12.44m  12.49m  12.76m
  7       Verfuerth, Mike        St. Norbert                     J12.80m   42-00.00   2   
      12.55m  12.68m  FOUL  12.45m  12.80m  12.75m
  8       Massamba, Michel       Monmouth Col          13.71m     12.67m   41-07.00   1   
      12.67m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9       Parker, Anthony        St. Norbert           12.19m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.65m  FOUL  12.29m  12.62m
 10       Jacobson, Andrew       St. Norbert           12.23m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  12.21m  FOUL         
 10       Kacanek, Keith         Carroll Univ          11.79m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.90m  11.95m  12.21m         
 12       Ali, Abdi              Beloit Colle          11.43m     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.12m  11.13m  11.64m         
 13       Langman, Eric          ripon colleg          11.67m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.32m  11.47m  10.92m         
 14       Kahl, Mat              Beloit Colle                     11.43m   37-06.00 
      FOUL  11.28m  11.43m         
 15       Carlson, Clint         Carroll Univ          10.79m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  FOUL  11.19m         
 16       Andejeski, Ken         Beloit Colle           9.83m      9.54m   31-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.54m         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Smith, DeAndre         Monmouth Col          16.01m     15.85m   52-00.00  10   
      14.95m  14.64m  15.24m  15.85m  15.66m  15.82m
  2       Chenoweth, Weston      Knox College          13.90m     14.09m   46-02.75   8   
      12.61m  13.59m  14.09m  FOUL  11.63m  13.62m
  3       Akins, Phil            ripon colleg          13.36m     13.89m   45-07.00   6   
      13.72m  13.89m  13.60m  FOUL  13.02m  13.78m
  4       McArdle, Joe           St. Norbert           13.62m     13.79m   45-03.00   5   
      13.32m  12.89m  FOUL  13.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Orwig, Kyle            Monmouth Col          13.40m     13.64m   44-09.00   4   
      FOUL  13.19m  13.64m  12.78m  13.53m  13.42m
  6       Walsh, Jeremiah        Carroll Univ          12.82m    J13.64m   44-09.00   3   
      13.16m  13.44m  11.38m  13.27m  13.64m  13.36m
  7       Nysather, Jake         Monmouth Col          13.86m     13.45m   44-01.50   2   
      13.45m  12.86m  13.25m  12.79m  FOUL  12.48m
  8       Compton, Devin         Knox College          12.54m     13.24m   43-05.25   1   
      12.55m  13.24m  FOUL  13.03m  12.52m  12.69m
  9       Beek, Zack             ripon colleg          12.78m     12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.48m  12.70m  12.88m  12.77m  12.67m  FOUL
 10       Sickley, Tony          Knox College          13.09m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      1.21m  12.56m  12.81m         
 11       Schneider, Myles       Beloit Colle          13.57m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.78m         
 12       Koszuta, Jon           Carroll Univ          11.95m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.48m  10.98m  12.64m         
 13       Hogan, Joe             Illinois Col          12.79m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  12.11m  12.09m         
 14       Jablonski, Stanley     Lawrence Uni          11.85m     12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  12.41m  FOUL         
 15       Tripp, Cory            Illinois Col          13.19m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16       Sellner, Adam          ripon colleg          13.20m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.62m  11.96m         
 17       Turner, Zach           Illinois Col          11.72m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.46m  11.66m  11.77m         
 18       Swick, Spencer         Lawrence Uni          11.70m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      10.89m  11.70m  FOUL         
 19       Betts, Bryon           St. Norbert           12.13m     11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.09m  FOUL  11.45m           
 20       Oxendorf, Kenny        St. Norbert           11.88m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.52m  10.96m  10.88m         
 21       Offenberg, Sam         Grinnell Col          11.20m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      9.90m  10.91m  10.95m         
 22       Carlson, Chase         Carroll Univ          10.96m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.33m  10.64m  10.47m         
 --       Kerkman, Nick          Lawrence Uni          12.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Smith, DeAndre         Monmouth Col          16.60m     16.19m   53-01.50  10   
      15.71m  16.19m  14.70m  14.03m  14.95m  15.84m
  2       Sellner, Adam          ripon colleg          16.27m     15.79m   51-09.75   8   
      FOUL  15.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Nysather, Jake         Monmouth Col          15.68m     15.57m   51-01.00   6   
      14.97m  15.16m  15.29m  FOUL  15.56m  15.57m
  4       Betts, Bryon           St. Norbert           13.86m     14.54m   47-08.50   5   
      13.66m  14.54m  14.02m  FOUL  14.49m  FOUL
  5       Koszuta, Jon           Carroll Univ          14.43m     14.15m   46-05.25   4   
      14.08m  13.95m  14.05m  14.15m  13.40m  13.77m
  6       Kerkman, Nick          Lawrence Uni          13.69m     13.92m   45-08.00   3   
      12.40m  13.92m  13.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Hogan, Joe             Illinois Col          13.46m     13.90m   45-07.25   2   
      FOUL  13.90m  13.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Oxendorf, Kenny        St. Norbert           13.15m     13.71m   44-11.75   1   
      13.68m  13.55m  12.90m  13.71m  FOUL  13.35m
  9       Tripp, Cory            Illinois Col          13.60m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  FOUL  12.46m  13.11m  FOUL  13.35m
 10       Schneider, Myles       Beloit Colle          14.34m     13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11       Sickley, Tony          Knox College          13.67m     13.46m   44-02.00 
      FOUL  13.43m  13.46m         
 12       Walsh, Jeremiah        Carroll Univ          14.32m     13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  FOUL  12.69m         
 13       Akins, Phil            ripon colleg          12.93m     13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.25m  12.37m  13.20m         
 14       Jablonski, Stanley     Lawrence Uni          11.84m     12.86m   42-02.25 
      FOUL  12.23m  12.86m            
 15       Lebryk, Paul           Knox College          12.40m     12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16       Johnson, Dan           Knox College          12.62m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  12.07m  12.08m         
 17       Obrien, Justin         Illinois Col          12.99m     12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.28m  FOUL  12.52m         
 18       Jentges, Austen        ripon colleg          13.01m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      FOUL  12.40m  12.11m         
 19       Orwig, Kyle            Monmouth Col          11.58m     12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  12.30m  FOUL         
 20       Schmidt, Ryan          Carroll Univ          12.06m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.91m         
 21       Swick, Spencer         Lawrence Uni          11.21m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22       Pflaum, Kevin          Grinnell Col          11.28m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth College           224        2) Carroll University        111.50
    3) St. Norbert College         95        4) Illinois College           90.50
    5) Grinnell College            72        6) ripon college              62   
    7) Lawrence University         20        8) Beloit College             16   
    9) Knox College                10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth College           208        2) Carroll University        125   
    3) St. Norbert College         97        4) Illinois College           86   
    5) ripon college               63        6) Grinnell College           40   
    7) Lawrence University         37        8) Knox College               31   
    9) Beloit College              14