Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2012 05:29 PM
                          Warhawk Classic - 2/5/2012                           
                                 UW-Whitewater                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 21.17m  2008        Robyn Jarocki, Unattached                  
2012 D3 BEST: R 17.60m              Samantha Lowe (JR), UW-Oshkosh             
                18.00m  AUTO
                15.75m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Child, Alexia          UW Oshkosh              17.39m PROV    57-00.75  10   
      15.10m  FOUL  FOUL  17.39m  16.99m  17.33m
  2 Loew, Samantha         UW Oshkosh              16.49m PROV    54-01.25   8   
      16.29m  FOUL  FOUL  15.97m  16.37m  16.49m
  3 Strupp, Breanna        UW Oshkosh              16.13m PROV    52-11.00   6   
      14.44m  15.74m  16.13m  15.75m  15.41m  16.03m
  4 Oberstadt, Kayla       UW Oshkosh              15.61m         51-02.75   5   
      15.31m  14.50m  15.14m  14.50m  15.35m  15.61m
  5 Martin, Abby           UW Oshkosh              15.54m         51-00.00   4   
      14.92m  15.54m  14.81m  14.61m  14.90m  15.42m
  6 Brickner, Melanie      UW Oshkosh              14.90m         48-10.75   3   
      13.06m  14.90m  14.84m  14.18m  13.85m  14.01m
  7 Armstrong, Chelsea     North Centra            14.86m         48-09.00   2   
      13.87m  14.86m  14.32m  FOUL  13.81m  FOUL
  8 Miskowicz, Amy         UW Whitewater           14.40m         47-03.00   1   
      13.66m  12.28m  12.71m  14.40m  FOUL  12.31m
  9 Elsen, Meggen          Loras Colleg            14.20m         46-07.25 
      13.75m  14.20m     FOUL  FOUL  12.47m
 10 Hernke, Jill           UW Whitewater           13.57m         44-06.25 
      13.57m  12.56m  13.02m          
 11 Mahr, Shelby           UW Whitewater           12.00m         39-04.50 
      11.16m  11.93m  12.00m           
 12 Winkler, Jenny         UW Whitewater           11.91m         39-01.00 
      11.17m  11.91m  FOUL            
 13 Jordahl, Lisa          St. Norbert             11.54m         37-10.50 
      10.21m  10.87m  11.54m            
 14 Neuberger, Bethany     UW Whitewater           11.45m         37-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.45m            
 15 Steere, Morgan         Loras Colleg            11.27m         36-11.75 
      10.50m  11.27m  FOUL            
 16 Dern, Reecie           U of Chicago            10.91m         35-09.50 
      10.91m  10.70m  FOUL            
 17 Aquino, Melita         U of Chicago            10.57m         34-08.25 
      10.21m  FOUL  10.57m           
 18 Stallworth, Ebony      North Centra            10.05m         32-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.05m            
 19 Best, Hillary          UW Whitewater           10.03m         32-11.00 
      9.27m  FOUL  10.03m            
 20 Steger, Sarah          North Centra             9.81m         32-02.25 
      7.57m  9.81m  FOUL            
 21 Baker, Lina            North Centra             9.80m         32-02.00 
      9.80m  9.36m  FOUL            
 22 Wubben, Kati           Loras Colleg             9.46m         31-00.50 
      9.07m  9.46m  8.97m            
 23 Hatch, Katie           North Centra             9.20m         30-02.25 
      9.20m  FOUL  8.80m            
 
Event 2  Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 6.09m  2009        Chavon Robinson, Unattached                 
2012 D3 BEST: R 5.70m              Ashlynn Chavis (JR), Methodist              
                5.72m  AUTO
                5.46m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sondgeroth, Lexie      UW Whitewater            5.41m         17-09.00  10   
      5.40m  5.41m  5.28m  5.03m  5.16m  5.17m
  2 Blue, Samantha         UW Oshkosh               5.15m         16-10.75   8   
      5.04m  5.00m  5.15m  4.64m  4.90m  4.79m
  3 Buehler, Brooke        UW Oshkosh               5.10m         16-08.75   6   
      5.10m  FOUL  5.01m  4.91m  FOUL  4.80m
  4 Allen, Madison         U of Chicago             5.06m         16-07.25   5   
      4.93m  5.06m  4.85m  FOUL  4.80m  4.71m
  5 Yu, Pam                U of Chicago             5.03m         16-06.00   4   
      5.01m  4.87m  FOUL  4.85m  5.02m  5.03m
  6 Tolliver, Bri          North Centra             4.97m         16-03.75   3   
      4.83m  4.65m  4.97m  4.90m  4.93m  4.92m
  7 Jones, Kelsey          UW Whitewater            4.90m         16-01.00   2   
      4.89m  4.78m  4.90m  4.89m  4.77m  FOUL
  8 Wondra, Laura          Loras Colleg             4.85m         15-11.00   1   
      FOUL  3.47m  4.85m  4.70m  4.39m  FOUL
  9 McWilliams, Michel     Loras Colleg             4.68m         15-04.25 
      4.55m  4.68m  4.54m  4.52m  4.47m  4.55m
 10 Troedson, Emelie       UW Oshkosh               4.55m         14-11.25 
      4.50m  4.55m  4.53m          
 11 Dingraudo, Nicki       North Centra             4.38m         14-04.50 
      4.37m  4.23m  4.38m            
 12 Rallis, Vanessa        U of Chicago             4.28m         14-00.50 
      4.27m  FOUL  4.28m            
 13 Braatz, Kari           St. Norbert              4.16m         13-07.75 
      4.06m  3.94m  4.16m         
 14 Schadl, Steph          Loras Colleg             4.12m         13-06.25 
      3.79m  4.12m  3.83m           
 15 Bondarowicz, Ashle     St. Norbert              4.11m         13-06.00 
      4.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 1.80m  2012        Shelby Demos, UW-Whitewater                 
2012 D3 BEST: R 1.80m              Shelby Demos (JR), UW-Whitewater            
                1.71m  AUTO
                1.66m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Demos, Shelby          UW Whitewater            1.72m AUTO     5-07.75  10   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Strohmaier, Lauren     UW Whitewater            1.62m          5-03.75   8   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Groeper, Caitlin       Loras Colleg            J1.62m          5-03.75   6   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bosman, Andrea         St. Norbert              1.57m          5-01.75   5   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Troedson, Emelie       UW Oshkosh               1.52m          4-11.75   4   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Hren, Emily            U of Chicago            J1.52m          4-11.75   2.50
     1.42 1.52 1.57 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Flowers, Jordan        North Centra            J1.52m          4-11.75   2.50
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wavrunek, Joanna       UW Oshkosh               1.47m          4-09.75   1   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Luedtke, Kalee         St. Norbert             J1.47m          4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 English, Whitney       North Centra             1.42m          4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Thill, Cassie          Loras Colleg             1.42m          4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Kaiser, Karissa        St. Norbert              1.42m          4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Gstalter, Molly        North Centra             1.37m          4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 14 Elsen, Amanda          Loras Colleg             1.32m          4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 4  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 4.12m  2009        Jenny Soceka, Unattached                    
2012 D3 BEST: R 4.10m              Catherine Street (SR), Linfield             
                3.90m  AUTO
                3.55m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Carrigan, Danielle     UW Oshkosh               3.81m PROV    12-06.00  10   
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 3.90 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hanson, Lisha          UW Oshkosh               3.71m PROV    12-02.00   8   
     3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Composto, Elizabet     North Centra             3.56m PROV    11-08.00   6   
     3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Patterson, Brooke      North Centra             3.41m         11-02.25   5   
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Carmichael, Ofelia     North Centra             3.26m         10-08.25   4   
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 McQuillan, Bridget     Loras Colleg             3.11m         10-02.50   3   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bell, Ryanne           UW Whitewater           J3.11m         10-02.50   2   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Barthelme, Jamie       North Centra             2.96m          9-08.50   1   
     2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Kolbeck, Rachel        Loras Colleg            J2.96m          9-08.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Roth, Emily            Loras Colleg            J2.96m          9-08.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Marriott, Brooke       UW Whitewater           J2.96m          9-08.50 
     2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ollendick, Dana        UW Whitewater            2.81m          9-02.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Krause, Danielle       St. Norbert              2.81m          9-02.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Seguin, Caileen        Loras Colleg             2.66m          8-08.75 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Falligant, Taryn       UW Whitewater            2.66m          8-08.75 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Wiedemeier, Jenne      St. Norbert              2.66m          8-08.75 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 Harris, Lyda           U of Chicago             2.51m          8-02.75 
     2.51 2.66 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kressin, Loryn         UW Whitewater               NH                  
     3.11 
      XXX 
 -- Spone, Emily           St. Norbert                 NH                  
     2.51 
      XXX 
 -- Andraski, Veronica     Loras Colleg                NH                  
     2.51 
      XXX 
 
Event 6  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 16.22m  2004        Elizabeth Wanless, Bates College           
2012 D3 BEST: R 14.53m              Breanna Strupp (JR), UW-Oshkosh            
                14.00m  AUTO
                12.75m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Strupp, Breanna        UW Oshkosh              14.52m AUTO    47-07.75  10   
      13.69m  13.60m  FOUL  14.19m  14.10m  14.52m
  2 Martin, Abby           UW Oshkosh              13.21m PROV    43-04.25   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.51m  12.70m  13.21m  11.13m
  3 Oberstadt, Kayla       UW Oshkosh              12.46m         40-10.50   6   
      12.46m  10.64m  11.93m  11.91m  FOUL  11.44m
  4 Stallworth, Ebony      North Centra            12.34m         40-06.00   5   
      11.97m  12.25m  12.34m  11.88m  12.02m  12.24m
  5 Brickner, Melanie      UW Oshkosh              12.03m         39-05.75   4   
      11.36m  12.03m  11.72m  10.79m  11.79m  11.23m
  6 Miskowicz, Amy         UW Whitewater           11.82m         38-09.50   3   
      11.33m  11.28m  11.82m  11.38m  11.81m  11.62m
  7 Child, Alexia          UW Oshkosh              11.30m         37-01.00   2   
      10.69m  10.43m  10.97m  10.31m  11.30m  11.09m
  8 Steere, Morgan         Loras Colleg            11.24m         36-10.50   1   
      FOUL  11.11m  11.24m  11.13m  10.89m  11.04m
  9 Mahr, Shelby           UW Whitewater           10.95m         35-11.25 
      10.46m  8.99m  10.95m  FOUL  FOUL  10.36m
 10 Hernke, Jill           UW Whitewater           10.76m         35-03.75 
      10.69m  10.40m  10.76m            
 11 Neuberger, Bethany     UW Whitewater           10.12m         33-02.50 
      10.12m  9.93m  FOUL           
 12 Dern, Reecie           U of Chicago            10.08m         33-01.00 
      9.25m  10.08m  FOUL            
 13 Steger, Sarah          North Centra             9.65m         31-08.00 
      9.12m  9.39m  9.65m            
 14 Elsen, Meggen          Loras Colleg             9.47m         31-01.00 
      9.47m  8.71m  9.39m            
 14 Armstrong, Chelsea     North Centra             9.47m         31-01.00 
      FOUL  9.30m  9.47m            
 16 Aquino, Melita         U of Chicago             9.06m         29-08.75 
      9.06m  8.69m  8.62m            
 17 Baker, Lina            North Centra             8.97m         29-05.25 
      8.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Hatch, Katie           North Centra             8.92m         29-03.25 
      8.92m  8.74m  FOUL            
 19 Best, Hillary          UW Whitewater            8.46m         27-09.25 
      7.98m  8.01m  8.46m            
 20 Jordahl, Lisa          St. Norbert              8.43m         27-08.00 
      7.82m  8.43m  FOUL            
 21 Winkler, Jenny         UW Whitewater            8.31m         27-03.25 
      7.91m  8.00m  8.31m            
 
Event 5  Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 12.69m  2009        Chavon Robinson, Unattached                
2012 D3 BEST: R 12.18m              Melissa Norville (JR), Illinois College    
                11.82m  AUTO
                11.25m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Adler, Lauren          U of Chicago            10.91m         35-09.50  10   
      10.91m  10.85m  10.75m  10.54m  FOUL  10.55m
  2 Patterson, Brooke      North Centra            10.80m         35-05.25   8   
      10.23m  10.57m  10.56m  10.62m  10.65m  10.80m
  3 Pohlman, Claire        UW Oshkosh              10.67m         35-00.25   6   
      10.55m  10.67m  10.41m  10.51m  10.38m  10.50m
  4 Tolliver, Bri          North Centra            10.64m         34-11.00   5   
      10.53m  9.93m  10.45m  9.94m  10.64m  FOUL
  5 Heckel, Kristin        UW Oshkosh              10.45m         34-03.50   4   
      9.75m  10.45m  9.76m  10.07m  9.85m  10.28m
  6 Dierking, Emily        North Centra            10.36m         34-00.00   3   
      10.35m  10.12m  10.18m  9.09m  10.01m  10.36m
  7 Shober, Amanda         UW Oshkosh              10.08m         33-01.00   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.08m  FOUL  9.73m  9.93m
  8 Hernke, Jill           UW Whitewater           10.06m         33-00.25   1   
      9.92m  9.59m  FOUL  9.98m  10.06m  9.89m
  9 Larson, Katherine      St. Norbert              9.84m         32-03.50 
      9.71m  9.84m  9.52m            
 10 Kennedy, Mercedez      Loras Colleg             9.82m         32-02.75 
      9.42m  9.68m  9.82m  9.67m  9.66m  9.39m
 11 Coleman, Chalea        Loras Colleg             9.65m         31-08.00 
      FOUL  9.65m  9.42m            
 12 Luedtke, Kalee         St. Norbert              9.57m         31-04.75 
      9.42m  9.57m  9.54m           
 
Event 7  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 11:44.56  2004        , UW-Oshkosh                             
                          J. Munoz, J. Hoch, E. Steinhafel, L. Woodworth    
2012 D3 BEST: R 12:06.09              , Keene State                            
                          Mills, Escalante, Titus, Fitter                   
                11:50.00  AUTO
                12:12.00  PROV
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert College  'A'                     13:38.80                   10   
     1) Timm, Kelsey                    2) Hietpas, Steph                 
     3) Valentine, Meghan               4) Martinez, Elvia                
  2 Loras College  'A'                           14:40.24                    8   
     1) Hilby, Becky                    2) Naughton, Kate                 
     3) Elsen, Amanda                   4) Miller, Ashley                 
 
Event 8  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  9.23  2/5/2012    Shelby Demos, UW Whitewater                 
2012 D3 BEST: R  8.82              Portia Jones (SR), MIT                      
                 8.25  AUTO
                 8.55  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demos, Shelby                UW Whitewater           F 9.23q                  2 
  2 Carmichael, Ofelia           North Centra              9.79q                  3 
  3 Bosman, Andrea               St. Norbert               9.83q                  1 
  4 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra              9.95q                  2 
  5 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra             10.01q                  1 
  6 Ruhser, Emily                Loras Colleg             10.03q                  2 
  7 Heckel, Kristin              UW Oshkosh               10.05q                  3 
  8 Coglianese, Amanda           North Centra             10.07q                  3 
  9 Sotelo, Emily                Loras Colleg             10.15                   2 
 10 Wenzel, Taylor               St. Norbert              10.18                   2 
 11 Yenter, Amanda               St. Norbert              10.21                   3 
 12 Beck, Lacy                   UW Whitewater            10.42                   1 
 13 Athey, Amber                 UW Whitewater            10.57                   1 
 14 Balke, Kayla                 Loras Colleg             10.80                   3 
 15 Rallis, Vanessa              U of Chicago             10.81                   3 
 16 Johnston, Donna              Loras Colleg             10.88                   2 
 17 Kovala, Hope                 St. Norbert              11.09                   1 
 18 Aldredge, Simone             U of Chicago             11.22                   3 
 19 Richardson, Briauna          Loras Colleg             11.71                   1 
 -- Jackson, Brandye             North Centra               DNF                   3 
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2/5/2012    Brittni Wirtz, UW Oshkosh                   
2012 D3 BEST: R  7.55              Erica Johnson (SR), Buffalo State           
                 7.09  AUTO
                 7.30  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wirtz, Brittni               UW Oshkosh                7.95q                  2 
  2 Blue, Samantha               UW Oshkosh                8.06q                  4 
  3 Heitsman, Kristen            UW Whitewater             8.19q                  2 
  4 Hemmen, Cassandra            UW Oshkosh                8.24q                  1 
  5 Lopez, Olivia                North Centra              8.31q                  5 
  6 Braatz, Kari                 St. Norbert               8.32q                  2 
  7 DeCap, Monique               North Centra              8.38q                  4 
  8 Tolliver, Bri                North Centra              8.38q                  4 
  9 Allen, Madison               U of Chicago              8.39                   3 
  9 Aparnieks, Mara              St. Norbert               8.39                   4 
 11 Pilcher, Molly               Loras Colleg              8.43                   2 
 12 Yu, Pam                      U of Chicago              8.49                   1 
 13 Luedtke, Kalee               St. Norbert               8.51                   1 
 14 Larson, Katherine            St. Norbert               8.52                   3 
 15 Shober, Amanda               UW Oshkosh                8.53                   1 
 16 Windisch, Courtney           UW Whitewater             8.56                   2 
 17 Cubukcu, Ezgi                U of Chicago              8.58                   3 
 18 Nonnemacher, Calli           St. Norbert               8.59                   1 
 19 Richardson, Briauna          Loras Colleg              8.59                   1 
 20 Kennedy, Mercedez            Loras Colleg              8.61                   3 
 21 Kroll, Tori                  North Centra              8.61                   1 
 22 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra              8.64                   5 
 23 Wenzel, Taylor               St. Norbert               8.64                   5 
 24 Williams, Rachael            North Centra              8.68                   3 
 25 Vandendriessche, Noelle      U of Chicago              8.70                   3 
 26 Johnston, Donna              Loras Colleg              8.73                   5 
 27 Ruhser, Emily                Loras Colleg              8.77                   4 
 28 Schadl, Steph                Loras Colleg              8.81                   3 
 29 Kerner, Jolene               St. Norbert               8.86                   2 
 30 Coleman, Chalea              Loras Colleg              8.91                   2 
 31 Katsis, Dimitra              U of Chicago              8.98                   4 
 
Event 10  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 16:46.63  2004        Carter Hamill, Amherst College           
2012 D3 BEST: R 16:57.98              Chiara Del Piccolo (SO), Williams        
                17:10.00  AUTO
                17:42.00  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haen, Kelly            UW Stevens Point      17:38.23 PROV              10   
  2 Zimmerman, Alicia      North Centra          18:13.32                    8   
  3 Piskor, Jennifer       UW Oshkosh            18:23.85                    6   
  4 Ohman, Rachel          U of Chicago          18:30.46                    5   
  5 DeBaker, Alexandra     UW Oshkosh            18:39.88                    4   
  6 Marek, Amanda          North Centra          18:41.14                    3   
  7 Engelhart, Morgan      UW Oshkosh            18:48.65                    2   
  8 Khan, Sonia            U of Chicago          18:52.10                    1   
  9 Hooks, Lauren          North Centra          18:59.10                  
 10 Johnson, Tori          UW Oshkosh            19:26.13                  
 11 Schwent, Amy           North Centra          19:38.29                  
 12 Hietpas, Liz           St. Norbert           20:49.98                  
 13 Holaway, Marissa       North Centra          21:09.40                  
 -- Weber, Mackenzie       St. Norbert                DNF                  
 -- Gregory, Anne          Unattached           X18:08.36                  
 -- Stoebe, Rebecca        Unattached           X18:18.25                  
 -- Steffen, Dana          Unattached           X18:37.04                  
 
Event 11  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 1:43.76  2001        , UW-Oshkosh                              
                         C. Bullion, J. Kincaid, E. Vertz, L. Zimmerman    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UW Oshkosh  'A'                                     1:49.67   10   
     1) Hunter, Becklyn                 2) Westover, Rachel               
     3) Jahn, Stephanie                 4) Knutson, Stephanie             
  2 St. Norbert College  'A'                            1:49.89    8   
     1) Kerner, Jaclyn                  2) Braatz, Kari                   
     3) Larson, Katherine               4) Nonnemacher, Calli             
  3 Loras College  'A'                                  1:54.29    6   
     1) Pilcher, Molly                  2) Schadl, Steph                  
     3) Johnston, Donna                 4) Kennedy, Mercedez              
 
Event 12  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 4:51.05  2007        Marcia Taddy, UW-Platteville              
2012 D3 BEST: R 4:52.77              Christy Cazzola (JR), UW-Oshkosh          
                4:55.00  AUTO
                5:04.00  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cota, Krista           North Centra           5:04.96                   10   
  2 Jones, Sarahbeth       Augustana              5:08.62                    8   
  3 Whitelaw, Michaela     U of Chicago           5:11.76                    6   
  4 Kelly, McKenzie        UW Oshkosh             5:12.94                    5   
  5 Schudrowitz, Emily     St. Norbert            5:14.94                    4   
  6 Duncan, Alyssa         UW Whitewater          5:20.19                    3   
  7 Andrekus, Hannah       St. Norbert            5:21.41                    2   
  8 Wummer, Elise          U of Chicago           5:21.88                    1   
  9 Lapinski, Maggie       North Centra           5:23.09                  
 10 Brooks, Katelyn        UW Oshkosh             5:24.13                  
 11 Peluse, Sarah          U of Chicago           5:24.15                  
 12 Bingham, Kala          North Centra           5:27.41                  
 13 Erickson, Emily        St. Norbert            5:29.44                  
 14 Ferguson, Nora         North Centra           5:31.27                  
 15 Wise, Janna            UW Whitewater          5:31.61                  
 16 Nutter, Alexa          UW Oshkosh             5:34.82                  
 17 McShea, Erin           St. Norbert            5:38.90                  
 18 Mahoney, Alexandri     UW Oshkosh             5:47.60                  
 19 Rouse, Ashley          Loras Colleg           6:25.86                  
 -- Orem, Hannah           Unattached            X5:43.28                  
 
Event 8  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F  9.23  2/5/2012    Shelby Demos, UW Whitewater                 
2012 D3 BEST: R  8.82              Portia Jones (SR), MIT                      
                 8.25  AUTO
                 8.55  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Demos, Shelby          UW Whitewater             9.35                   10   
  2 Carmichael, Ofelia     North Centra              9.73                    8   
  3 Heckel, Kristin        UW Oshkosh                9.80                    6   
  4 Gstalter, Molly        North Centra              9.94                    5   
  5 Coglianese, Amanda     North Centra             10.02                    4   
  6 Bosman, Andrea         St. Norbert              10.07                    3   
  7 Ruhser, Emily          Loras Colleg             10.23                    2   
Preliminaries
  4 Composto, Elizabet     North Centra                                    
  9 Sotelo, Emily          Loras Colleg                                    
 10 Wenzel, Taylor         St. Norbert                                     
 11 Yenter, Amanda         St. Norbert                                     
 12 Beck, Lacy             UW Whitewater                                   
 13 Athey, Amber           UW Whitewater                                   
 14 Balke, Kayla           Loras Colleg                                    
 15 Rallis, Vanessa        U of Chicago                                    
 16 Johnston, Donna        Loras Colleg                                    
 17 Kovala, Hope           St. Norbert                                     
 18 Aldredge, Simone       U of Chicago                                    
 19 Richardson, Briaun     Loras Colleg                                    
 -- Jackson, Brandye       North Centra                                    
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2/5/2012    Brittni Wirtz, UW Oshkosh                   
2012 D3 BEST: R  7.55              Erica Johnson (SR), Buffalo State           
                 7.09  AUTO
                 7.30  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wirtz, Brittni         UW Oshkosh                7.92F                  10   
  2 Blue, Samantha         UW Oshkosh                8.09                    8   
  3 Heitsman, Kristen      UW Whitewater             8.15                    6   
  4 Hemmen, Cassandra      UW Oshkosh                8.17                    5   
  5 Lopez, Olivia          North Centra              8.31                    4   
  6 Braatz, Kari           St. Norbert               8.31                    3   
  7 Tolliver, Bri          North Centra              8.38                    2   
  8 DeCap, Monique         North Centra              8.38                    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Allen, Madison         U of Chicago                                    
  9 Aparnieks, Mara        St. Norbert                                     
 11 Pilcher, Molly         Loras Colleg                                    
 12 Yu, Pam                U of Chicago                                    
 13 Luedtke, Kalee         St. Norbert                                     
 14 Larson, Katherine      St. Norbert                                     
 15 Shober, Amanda         UW Oshkosh                                      
 16 Windisch, Courtney     UW Whitewater                                   
 17 Cubukcu, Ezgi          U of Chicago                                    
 18 Nonnemacher, Calli     St. Norbert                                     
 19 Richardson, Briaun     Loras Colleg                                    
 20 Kennedy, Mercedez      Loras Colleg                                    
 21 Kroll, Tori            North Centra                                    
 22 Dingraudo, Nicki       North Centra                                    
 23 Wenzel, Taylor         St. Norbert                                     
 24 Williams, Rachael      North Centra                                    
 25 Vandendriessche, N     U of Chicago                                    
 26 Johnston, Donna        Loras Colleg                                    
 27 Ruhser, Emily          Loras Colleg                                    
 28 Schadl, Steph          Loras Colleg                                    
 29 Kerner, Jolene         St. Norbert                                     
 30 Coleman, Chalea        Loras Colleg                                    
 31 Katsis, Dimitra        U of Chicago                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
    Facility: F 55.85  2007        Amanda Donath, UW-Oshkosh                   
2012 D3 BEST: R 56.21              Lauren Alpert (SR), Illinois Wesleyan       
                56.75  AUTO
                58.64  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Higgins, Linnea        North Centra           1:00.24                   1  10   
  2 Dreikosen, Beth        UW Whitewater          1:00.39                   1   8   
  3 Brom, Amanda           UW Whitewater          1:01.11                   3   6   
  4 Domnick, Megan         St. Norbert            1:01.79                   1   5   
  5 Koenen, Simone         UW Whitewater          1:01.87                   4   4   
  6 Kerner, Jaclyn         St. Norbert            1:02.14                   2   3   
  7 Richardson, Briaun     Loras Colleg           1:02.78                   4   2   
  8 Larson, Katherine      St. Norbert            1:02.78                   3   1   
  9 Wondra, Laura          Loras Colleg           1:03.31                   4 
 10 Porter, Jennifer       U of Chicago           1:03.52                   2 
 11 Varhasselt, Kylee      UW Oshkosh             1:03.59                   6 
 12 Wagner, Jordan         North Centra           1:03.68                   5 
 13 Noskowiak, Stephan     UW Whitewater          1:04.05                   5 
 14 Vandendriessche, N     U of Chicago           1:04.14                   2 
 15 Derken, Meghan         U of Chicago           1:04.34                   3 
 16 Swift, Carrie          North Centra           1:04.63                   6 
 17 Knowles, Kaitlin       North Centra           1:04.77                   5 
 18 Kaiser, Karissa        St. Norbert            1:04.90                   6 
 19 McMullen, Mariah       UW Oshkosh             1:05.31                   3 
 20 Esch, Taylor           North Centra           1:05.67                   1 
 21 Youngren, Allie        North Centra           1:06.88                   2 
 22 Ecklund, Mary Cate     UW Oshkosh             1:07.14                   4 
 23 Riordan, Kathleen      UW Whitewater          1:07.15                   4 
 24 Polomis, Ashley        St. Norbert            1:07.89                   5 
 25 Ajazi, Athina          North Centra           1:09.46                   6 
 26 Howell, Alexandra      UW Whitewater          1:11.41                   5 
 27 Naughton, Kate         Loras Colleg           1:15.42                   6 
 
Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:10.70  2007        Jessica Lamp, UW-Parkside                 
2012 D3 BEST: R 2:12.67              Carmen Graves (JR), Roanoke               
                2:13.00  AUTO
                2:16.50  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Kayla        U of Chicago           2:18.93                   10   
  2 Cota, Krista           North Centra           2:20.39                    8   
  3 Stockheimer, Krist     UW Oshkosh             2:22.03                    6   
  4 Reigel, Lauren         UW Oshkosh             2:26.21                    5   
  5 Flogel, Katie          Loras Colleg           2:26.46                    4   
  6 Ojeda, Jillian         U of Chicago           2:26.79                    3   
  7 Ferguson, Nora         North Centra           2:27.18                    2   
  8 Uehling, Jennifer      U of Chicago           2:29.60                    1   
  9 Mosher, Lauren         UW Whitewater          2:31.19                  
 10 Erickson, Emily        St. Norbert            2:31.91                  
 11 Sotelo, Emily          Loras Colleg           2:32.76                  
 12 Walman, El             UW Oshkosh             2:33.41                  
 13 Wagner, Kellie         Loras Colleg           2:33.56                  
 14 Valentine, Meghan      St. Norbert            2:33.94                  
 15 Menne, Melissa         St. Norbert            2:34.38                  
 16 Coffman, Kirsten       North Centra           2:34.73                  
 17 Kalb, Maria            Loras Colleg           2:36.27                  
 18 Braatz, Meghan         St. Norbert            2:39.33                  
 19 Kucharski, Kimberl     U of Chicago           2:40.74                  
 20 Kehrer, Maria          UW Whitewater          2:40.98                  
 21 Hietpas, Steph         St. Norbert            2:43.72                  
 22 Martinez, Elvia        St. Norbert            2:44.28                  
 23 Roden, Jenny           St. Norbert            2:45.67                  
 24 Walko, Kristin         U of Chicago           2:55.18                  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 25.05  2007        Nadine Pieske, UW-Oshkosh                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wirtz, Brittni               UW Oshkosh               26.68   3  10   
  2 Hunter, Becklyn              UW Oshkosh               26.72   3   8   
  3 Jones, Kelsey                UW Whitewater            26.79   2   6   
  4 Hanson, Lisha                UW Oshkosh               26.92   1   5   
  5 Hemmen, Cassandra            UW Oshkosh               27.09   2   4   
  6 Coglianese, Amanda           North Centra             27.11   1   3   
  7 Akuoko, Jaleesa              U of Chicago             27.51   5   2   
  8 Aldredge, Simone             U of Chicago             27.60   5   1   
  9 DeCap, Monique               North Centra             27.69   3 
 10 Westover, Rachel             UW Oshkosh               28.15   2 
 11 Windisch, Courtney           UW Whitewater            28.35   7 
 12 Heitsman, Kristen            UW Whitewater            28.43   6 
 13 Aparnieks, Mara              St. Norbert              28.48   7 
 14 Jahn, Stephanie              UW Oshkosh               28.60   4 
 15 Knapp, Sara                  UW Whitewater            28.79   7 
 16 Johnston, Donna              Loras Colleg             28.80   8 
 17 Pilcher, Molly               Loras Colleg             28.90   1 
 18 Williams, Rachael            North Centra             29.30   4 
 19 McWilliams, Michelle         Loras Colleg             29.38   2 
 20 Kerner, Jolene               St. Norbert              29.53   6 
 21 Ruhser, Emily                Loras Colleg             29.55   5 
 22 Krause, Danielle             St. Norbert              29.73   6 
 22 Bosman, Andrea               St. Norbert              29.73   8 
 24 Coleman, Chalea              Loras Colleg             29.80   3 
 25 Katsis, Dimitra              U of Chicago             29.98   4 
 26 Athey, Amber                 UW Whitewater            30.14   8 
 27 Kaiser, Karissa              St. Norbert              30.22   4 
 28 Polomis, Ashley              St. Norbert              30.36   8 
 29 Yenter, Amanda               St. Norbert              30.58   5 
 30 Spone, Emily                 St. Norbert              30.65   6 
 31 Beck, Lacy                   UW Whitewater            30.70   7 
 32 Kovala, Hope                 St. Norbert              32.36   3 
 -- Knutson, Stephanie           UW Oshkosh                  FS   5 
 
Event 18  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 9:50.20  2004        Moira Ruhly, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klooster, Ali                U of Chicago          10:52.81   10   
  2 Timm, Kelsey                 St. Norbert           10:59.64    8   
  3 Penido, Isabella             U of Chicago          11:10.08    6   
  4 Bley, Annie                  UW Oshkosh            11:20.68    5   
  5 Hasenjager, Sara             St. Norbert           11:26.18    4   
  6 Gang, Megan                  UW Whitewater         11:27.26    3   
  7 Wantuch, Paeton              UW Whitewater         11:28.35    2   
  8 Rendflesh, Alysha            UW Whitewater         11:33.40    1   
  9 Janes, Lauren                St. Norbert           11:45.73  
 10 Wemmer, Kiko                 U of Chicago          11:51.92  
 11 Quinn, Erika                 St. Norbert           11:52.80  
 12 Murray, Michelle             UW Oshkosh            11:54.32  
 13 Landem, Dana                 UW Whitewater         11:55.35  
 14 Bretscher, Hope              U of Chicago          12:32.13  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
    Facility: F 3:52.36  2004        , Illinois Wesleyan                       
                         G. Taylor, K. O'Rourke, N. Williams, G. Rawlins   
2012 D3 BEST: R 3:54.01              , Wartburg                                
                         Burt, Moore, Cochrane, Morrison                   
                3:54.00  AUTO
                3:59.50  PROV
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 North Central  'A'                            4:09.41                   1  10   
     1) Coglianese, Amanda              2) Lapinski, Maggie               
     3) DeCap, Monique                  4) Wagner, Jordan                 
  2 UW Whitewater  'A'                            4:09.68                   1   8   
     1) Dreikosen, Beth                 2) Noskowiak, Stephanie           
     3) Koenen, Simone                  4) Brom, Amanda                   
  3 U of Chicago  'A'                             4:10.25                   1   6   
     1) Akuoko, Jaleesa                 2) McDonald, Kayla                
     3) Derken, Meghan                  4) Porter, Jennifer               
  4 St. Norbert College  'A'                      4:10.71                   1   5   
     1) Kerner, Jaclyn                  2) Domnick, Megan                 
     3) Andrekus, Hannah                4) Nonnemacher, Calli             
  5 UW Oshkosh  'A'                               4:16.66                   2   4   
     1) Kelly, McKenzie                 2) Varhasselt, Kylee              
     3) Stockheimer, Kristin            4) Brooks, Katelyn                
  6 UW Oshkosh  'B'                               4:24.47                   2   3   
     1) McMullen, Mariah                2) Reigel, Lauren                 
     3) Nutter, Alexa                   4) Mahoney, Alexandria            
  7 Loras College  'A'                            4:26.23                   1   2   
     1) Richardson, Briauna             2) Wondra, Laura                  
     3) Sotelo, Emily                   4) Roth, Emily                    
  8 U of Chicago  'B'                             4:27.85                   2   1   
     1) Aldredge, Simone                2) Ojeda, Jillian                 
     3) Cubukcu, Ezgi                   4) Katsis, Dimitra                
  9 St. Norbert College  'B'                      4:28.07                   2 
     1) Valentine, Meghan               2) McShea, Erin                   
     3) Kerner, Jolene                  4) Kovala, Hope                   
 10 Loras College  'B'                            4:30.62                   3 
     1) Schadl, Steph                   2) Kennedy, Mercedez              
     3) Hilby, Becky                    4) Balke, Kayla                   
 11 UW Whitewater  'B'                            4:31.48                   2 
     1) Mosher, Lauren                  2) Riordan, Kathleen              
     3) Howell, Alexandra               4) Knapp, Sara                    
 12 St. Norbert College  'C'                      4:49.47                   3 
     1) Roden, Jenny                    2) Menne, Melissa                 
     3) Wiedemeier, Jenne               4) Spone, Emily                   
 -- North Central  'D'                                DNF                   3 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW Oshkosh                 221        2) North Central             122.50
    3) UW Whitewater               94        4) U of Chicago               74.50
    5) St. Norbert College         61        6) Loras College              35