St. Norbert’s Green Knight Company is a member of the Fox Valley Battalion, headquartered at the University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh.

Military Science Graduates

(1940-present)

Class of 1939

  • Vincent J. De Leers

Class of 1940

  • William E. Beilke
  • Robert G. Craanen
  • Norbert J. Flanigan
  • W. Flatow
  • V. Hercer
  • C. Kottke
  • B. Layde
  • Edward J. Martin
  • Z. Offefort
  • A. Palluconi
  • M. Pevonka
  • W. Kenneth Rodgers
  • Maurus J. Schumacher
  • Harold J. Taylor
  • L. Vande Castle
  • W. Van Dyke
  • Paul H. Vanderheiden

Class of 1941

  • R. Beilke
  • F. Bredael
  • H. Buerschinger
  • F. Flix
  • Leroy N. Floriano
  • J. Hart
  • T. Miketinac
  • Francis J. Moran
  • K Simmet
  • B. Smith
  • J. Such
  • C. Turriff
  • H. Van Roy
  • R. Van Roy
  • A. Van Sistine

Class Of 1942

  • W. Bandt
  • D. Dantine
  • D. Decker
  • R. Duquette
  • Paul F. Gillen
  • J Greeley, Jr.
  • James J. Lison, Jr.
  • M. Guerin
  • E. Hahn
  • C. Hanley
  • A. Hoell
  • R. Kauth
  • A. Lison,Jr.
  • R. Neugent
  • J. O'malley
  • H. Rebman
  • R. Ronk
  • R. Van Egeren
  • J. Wilson, Jr

Class 1943

  • Bourguignon
  • Brauel
  • H. Bryne
  • Robert F. Cavil
  • Faulds
  • Fruzen
  • Gerlikowski
  • Golden
  • Guttenberg
  • Held
  • Hodek
  • Hopfensperger
  • Roy G. Jewell
  • D. Johnson
  • Kalista
  • Kant
  • Knox
  • Koleski
  • Reginald E. Kramer
  • W. Kremer
  • Kuehn
  • Leland H. Laux
  • Martell
  • Mckeough
  • O'Malley
  • Oliver
  • Paulson
  • Ryan
  • Sanders
  • Sibley
  • Sorenson
  • Vanden Branden
  • Vos
  • Walsh
  • Walters

Class of 1944

  • William J. Hoell 
  • William C. Mc Daniel
  • John J. Mc Donald

Class of 1945

  • Robert G. Weber

Class of 1946

  • Robert E. Knox

Class of 1947

  • Robert E. Koutnik

Class Of 1948

  • Einberger
  • Joseph L. Ley
  • Muldoon

Class of 1949

  • E. Cobb
  • R. Lang
  • L. Lougran
  • J. Schmeicel
  • Henry J. Vandermause

Class of 1950

  • Bader
  • Brennan
  • Jerome A. Cherney
  • Deprey
  • H. Grimm
  • Greenwood
  • R. Horkman
  • Jack A. Kaster
  • Raymond F. Kiefer, Jr.
  • Robert H. Lange
  • Monroe
  • Reginald Saner
  • W. Shilowski
  • Leonard J. Swidler
  • Swift 
  • Timmerman
  • R. Ullmer
  • F. Wakeman
  • M. Watermolen
Class of 1951
  • D. Alger
  • Charles J. Beilke
  • R. Blohowiak
  • C. Bulke
  • Donarski
  • F. Hoffler
  • Merton J. Jensen
  • R. Kiefel
  • F. Kittel
  • J. Nesbitt
  • R. Prodzinski
  • R. Sauvey
  • G. Sexton
  • L. Swidler 
  • Albert R. Timmerman
Class of 1952
  • V. Bougie
  • D. Breister
  • James R. Bukoski
  • A. Cristan
  • R. Egan
  • Larry J. Fleming
  • Fracis J. Fruzen
  • George E. Greenwood
  • F. King
  • D. Kramer
  • K. Lafond
  • A. Leary
  • P. May
  • R. McWilliam
  • J. Mondi
  • R. Niesen
  • J. O'Brien
  • Timothy A. Reilley
  • D. Scotten
  • P. Sitter
  • J. Slaney
  • J. Soukup
  • Wayne N. Verhagen
  • Norbert F. Weinberger
  • Robert L. Welch
  • John M. Wigman
  • G. Wilson
  • Vincent W. Winter

Class of 1953

  • D. Baleri
  • James J. Bichler
  • P. Bossart
  • Thomas W. Conard
  • J. Copeland
  • A. DiNardo
  • T. Elmer
  • Bruce E. Erickson
  • Patrick H. Finnegan
  • J. Gerondale
  • W. Getzloff
  • D. Hoerning
  • Richard E. Hoerning
  • Robert D. Junion
  • John A. Kleinheinz
  • Don Robert J. La Violette
  • G. Loomas
  • Jerome A. Manderfield
  • T. Martineau
  • Thomas J. Mc Daniel
  • J. Mondi
  • Ronald T. Nelson
  • J. Nordengren
  • Leo A. O'Connell
  • R. Sauve
  • J. Slaney
  • D. Swan
  • Eugene R. Walsh
  • G. Walsh
  • S. White
  • Donald J. Williamson
  • Robert C. Wilson

Class of 1954

  • Donald F. Baierl
  • J. Bouschard
  • D. Carollo
  • Maynard R. Charniak
  • R. Christensen
  • James G. Copeland
  • D. Cornell
  • Victor M. Cruz
  • Lloyd L. De Peaux
  • T. DiNardo
  • D. Duaime
  • John D. Elmber
  • John L. Enders
  • O. Goeben
  • Robert H. Hooyman
  • Edward C. Kennedy
  • C. Kestall
  • Gerald A. Kosnar
  • Richard F. Krcma
  • D. Kroma
  • A. Logan
  • Charles W. Markl
  • P. May
  • Robert Mc William
  • H. Merrriman
  • Jerome H. Morse
  • D. Myrhum
  • J. Nys
  • William G. O'Lesky
  • Beranrd U. Roels
  • George J. Schultz
  • O. Spang
  • David A. Swan
  • Fracis R. Thiel
  • John J. White

Class Of 1955

  • John F. Anderson
  • Harold J. Baeten
  • H. Balog
  • L. Basten
  • Leroy F. Berigan
  • Kenwood J. Collard
  • Richard J. Cornell
  • Cletus F. Delvaux
  • R. Duaime
  • William H. Eastman
  • J. Emlers
  • Richart A. Faucett
  • P. Frayley
  • Robert G. Friedman
  • Lowell J. Georgia
  • C. Glaser
  • Patrick J. Gowaski
  • Querin E. Herlik
  • J. Hobbins
  • M. Hoeft
  • T. Allan Logan
  • R. Londo
  • J. Lutz
  • Joseph L. Mazanec
  • P. Murray
  • Carl L. Newhouse
  • W. Nobles
  • M. O'Conner
  • M. G. Oettinger
  • R. O'Keefe
  • W. Peterman
  • D. Prosser
  • James W. Ritchay
  • J. Santulli
  • Francis U. Seroogy
  • William J. Snedic
  • James G. Van Straten

Class of 1956

  • Donald T. Barlament
  • Reginald J. Barlament
  • Allan R. Bieser
  • T. Bronder
  • J. Buhler
  • John P. Burke
  • James R. Burns
  • J. Castrona
  • Donald J. Dalebroux
  • Thomas W. Davis
  • Wayne F. De Lorme
  • George D. Desmarais
  • James H. Dobesh
  • J. Duggan
  • P. Fleming
  • R. Galliger
  • G. Groot
  • Robert W. Hoerning
  • P. Kiefer
  • Michael J. Kons
  • D. Krueger
  • Ronald J. La Luzerne
  • H. Lemerand
  • W. Lyneis
  • Richard F. Neitzel
  • Robert H. Neja
  • W. Nobles
  • Ronald W. O'Keefe
  • Clinton H. Peters
  • D. Petersen
  • M. Pisana
  • James C. Polomis
  • Leon A. Powell
  • Herman E. Richardson
  • James F. Romanski
  • D. Rtzlaff
  • Daniel J. Rukamp
  • Michael J. Russell
  • Paul E. Swain
  • J. Swidler
  • R. Vanden Heuvel
  • R. Zambrowicz
  • Norbert J. Zelten

Class 1957

  • Willard T. Allen Jr.
  • D. Donne Anderson
  • John R. Bayer
  • D. Bossert
  • Harold J. Braspenninckx
  • J. Brunette 
  • Thomas J. Curren
  • P. Effinger
  • Myron G. Hauser
  • Robert F. Heyrman
  • J. Jacobs
  • R. Jilek
  • R. Jossart
  • Thomas J. Kiedinger
  • Roger E. Lawyer
  • Ronald J. Mammoser
  • D. McMillin
  • James L. Meidl
  • D. Mitchell
  • George J. Motiff
  • W. Noel
  • Clarence E. Pelkey
  • Douglas G. Peterson
  • James J. Reilley
  • Thomas J. Schilling
  • D. Schneider
  • Paul L. Smet
  • R. Smits
  • J. Vanden Boom
  • D. Voet
  • G. Walsh
  • J. Woulf

Class of 1958

  • D. Aerts
  • Stephen M. Ariens
  • P. Berendsen
  • Leigh F. Chase
  • T. Cullinan
  • G. Davel
  • David L. Delahaut
  • Robert E. Draeger
  • Joseph M. Florey
  • Thomas W. Fruit
  • Donald L. Gibson
  • Rolland W. Graf
  • Raphael J. Hallada
  • Shirley (Banaszynski) Hallada
  • M. Hauser
  • Eugene L. Heezen
  • Duane L. Hoerning
  • Dale F. Ihlenfeldt
  • Richard L. Jacobs
  • Norman E. Jarock
  • J. Johnson
  • D. Kane
  • Darwin W. Kilka
  • Donald A. Kullman
  • Richard J. Larsen
  • Frank J. Lauerman III
  • James C. Leiterman
  • Roger J. Mommaerts
  • R. Mortell
  • Jan Motiff
  • Robert J. Nejedlo
  • Thomas C. Nytes
  • Robert W. Popp
  • Celeste T. Richardson
  • V. Romanesko
  • P. Ryan
  • William Shackelford
  • Gerald E. Smith
  • A. John Swan
  • Richard T. Vail
  • Richard J. Van Egeren
  • William J. Van Lanen
  • Gerald M. Vande Loo
  • J. Verbrick
  • Leonard G. Wagner
  • Gerald T. Weigman
  • John T. Wilting
  • Edwin J. Zagzebski

Class of 1959

  • W. Bennetts
  • Robert G. Burger
  • Gerald T. Calliiari
  • R. Carl
  • R. Chapel
  • Robert J. Clusman
  • James H. Czechanski
  • James A. De Decker
  • James A. De France
  • D. Desreumaux
  • Rene J. Emond
  • Richard K. Funk
  • A. Gilson
  • T. Gorden
  • Russell J. Greatens
  • N. Jansen
  • Paul T. Koehler
  • Noel T. Kohn
  • Richard L. Larsen
  • John J. Linzmeyer
  • John E. Madigan
  • Darrell L. Mahlik
  • Jerald A. Mayhew
  • Edward D. Morris
  • D. Penza
  • C. Peter Paul
  • John C. Payne
  • Paul F. Sinkler
  • Clayton E. Smits
  • Richard E. Terry

Class of 1960

  • James R. Antonneau
  • P. Becque
  • Jerold C. Belot
  • John J. Biese Jr.
  • F. Peter Braasch
  • P. Brennan
  • G. Bruzx
  • Robert F. Buerger
  • Neil P. Crooks
  • Richard P. Domrath
  • B. Engebos
  • Robert R. Entringer
  • Paul A. Forster Sr.
  • David J. Frye
  • James N. Gennrich
  • Victor R. Haen
  • Herbert M. Heili
  • Howard J. Hoppe
  • T. Johnson
  • John J. Kane
  • D. Kligas
  • Joseph S. Legath
  • Dean P. Lemmers
  • C. Lepak
  • J. Linzmeyer
  • Mark R. Lukes Sr.
  • R. Maes
  • Edward J. Makauskas
  • Nancy Mallette
  • Goerge J. Mattlin Jr.
  • Peter J. Novotny
  • James A. Oettinger
  • Joseph F. Plevak
  • Raymond H. Roth
  • Walter E. Schmidt
  • Thomas J. Secanky
  • G. Simpson
  • Gerald E. Stingle
  • Ronald J. Verdegan
  • R. Zimmerman

Class of 1961

  • Norbert C. Baldus
  • Thomas F. Balistreri
  • John W. Berenz
  • J. Biese
  • Jerome A. Blink
  • D. Brost
  • Lawrence G. Buch
  • Thomas J. Clifford Jr.
  • B. Cudiff
  • Ronald T. Cyr
  • J. Dachelet
  • Gary A. De Bauche
  • Terence F. Fanning
  • J. Geisner
  • Thomas L. Glassel
  • Gerald E. Grimmer
  • M. Hagerty
  • Rodger R. Jacquet
  • Francis M. Junio
  • F. Kaiser
  • Joseph L. Kaster Jr.
  • Michael N. Le Roy
  • A. Mallette
  • Dennis J. McGuire
  • Michael R. Monfils
  • Patrick J. Morgan
  • James D. Preston
  • John W. Renn
  • Jerome J. Rottier
  • James A. Rudolf
  • Thomas G. Ruf
  • William E. Ryan
  • Gerald W. Schrader
  • Robert J. Schuster
  • Edward E. Snyder
  • Lee R. Stadtmiller
  • R. Sutton
  • G. Tease
  • R. Vandehei
  • Donald J. Vanden Burgt
  • C. Vannes
  • Karl T. Van Roy
  • D. Verbrick
  • James L. Weber
  • David J. Wendel
  • Richard G. Yost

Class of 1962

  • David C. Bayer
  • R. Beauchamp
  • Gregory E. Bembinster
  • Ronald W. Bertagnoli
  • David G. Blahnik
  • James A. Bugay
  • William H. Campbell
  • John P. Coppens
  • Michael H. DeGroot
  • Thomas P. Delaney
  • Michael B. Geary
  • Thomas F. Gossens
  • C. Guenther
  • Lee E. Guetschow
  • F. Hebert
  • Thomas E. Heipp
  • D. Heiseg
  • W. Gorden S. Jansen
  • James P. Jorgensen
  • James R. Linnen
  • Gerald L. Lipka
  • Franklyn D. Loberger
  • D. Mahlik
  • Tom McAndrews
  • Jerome F. Mostek
  • Thomas E. Payne
  • Richard S. Robinson
  • F. Rose
  • Patrick E. Stankevitz
  • Jerome L. Statz
  • Richard P. Vande Hei
  • Ronald P. Vandenberg
  • Paul V. Vanevenhoven
  • Clayton L. Vannes
  • David A. Wouters

Class of 1963

  • Ann T. Buechel
  • Rodney P. Bunker
  • R. Boge
  • James F. Clement
  • James R. David
  • John H. Davis
  • Orrin J. De Fere
  • Arthur J. Di Meo
  • Gerald L. Froelich
  • R. Glesner
  • Lance R. Goetzman
  • J. Gosz
  • Charles J. Hartzheim
  • Fred J. Herbert
  • L. Jarock
  • P. Johnson
  • James C. Koleske
  • Thomas L. Krautkramer
  • David M. Lee
  • Dale H. Legois
  • W. Lohmiller
  • D. Lokmiller
  • Donald R. Maslinski
  • Bruce T. Miketinac
  • Michael J. Mulroy
  • Lyle J. Rasmussen
  • Ronald J. Renier
  • Robert A. Schmidt
  • Lawrence R. Schoenberger
  • Paul J. Schwemin
  • W. Simon
  • A. Soukup
  • Norbert A. Stingle
  • C. Strenn
  • K. Swattler
  • R. Taylor
  • David O. Thiel
  • John E. Van Drisse
  • J. Vandegan
  • Thomas F. Vande Hei
  • Robert C. Vandenbusch
  • K. Verstegen
  • Thomas F. Wall
  • Ervin J. Weber
  • Ann M. (Quick) Welch

Class of 1964

  • Thomas C. Bembinster
  • Harlan A. Bloy
  • Robert J. Bougie
  • T. Clemet
  • A. Dabner
  • Joseph M. Dailey
  • Tod O. Daniel
  • Dennis A. Depies
  • Dennis W. Engels
  • Edward J. Fink
  • T. Froelich
  • P. Goemans
  • John M. Gordon
  • Joseph M. Gowaskie
  • Thomas R. Hanley
  • George F. Hartmann Jr.
  • Andrew A. Helwig
  • George W. Holzknecht Jr.
  • David D. Kons Sr.
  • Stephen A. Mayheu
  • Theodore A. Menard
  • C. Neitzel
  • J. Nuss
  • Patrick M. Pavelski
  • John C. Pierce
  • William R. Powell
  • P. Propsom
  • R. Roix
  • Roger J. Roznowski
  • Mary L. (Mueller) Rueping
  • Patrick F. Ryan
  • Thomas F. Salp
  • Peter J. Salza
  • C. Sauter
  • Gerald W. Schaefer
  • P. Schneck
  • Thomas A. Schumack
  • Milo A. Straus
  • James W. Tobias
  • Jane M. (Holschuh) Tollette
  • Dale N. Van Mieghem
  • Mark D. Vander Zanden
  • Martin L. Vandeven
  • G. Wall
  • Thomas J. Wangerin
  • Mary A. (Matusewic) Weissenborn
  • Stephen E. Wiegert
  • Joseph Q. Zingsheim

Class of 1965

  • William H. Ashbeck
  • Peter A. Bachhuber
  • Wayne F. Baudhuin
  • James M. Burke
  • John C. Cumicek
  • B. Deiderich
  • David L. Gagermeier
  • Charles E. Gustafson
  • C. Hock
  • D. Jacquet
  • C. Johnson
  • R. Lasee
  • Larry M. Lesperance
  • John W. Mac Donald
  • Ronald J. Marlow
  • W. Martins
  • Dennis P. Massoglia
  • N. Meeuwsen
  • Howard L. Moe
  • John A. Mooney
  • Patrick D. Mulroy
  • Daniel P. Murphy
  • Timothy J. O'Leary
  • Kenneth G. Orth
  • Thomas C. Peroutky
  • Richard C. Rankin
  • Pamela A. (Swagel) Reinkober
  • Thomas E. Reinkober
  • John F. Russert Jr.
  • Kathleen A. (Hannon) Ryan
  • Thomas M. Schumann
  • Roger K. Van Boxtel
  • Leroy S. Weyenberg
  • David W. Wirtz
  • D. Zazem

Class of 1966

  • Robert A. Barczak
  • Gregory C. Bares
  • Gerald L. Berner
  • Robert J. Brousil
  • Richard S. Bukar
  • Thomas C. Cornell
  • R. Deluhery
  • Donald E. Egan
  • William L. Farrey
  • Santo J. Filippo
  • R. Flemal
  • R. Gillis
  • Gary W. Herdegen
  • G. Hoffman
  • Rodney L. Hyland
  • Robert A. Imig
  • Donald P. Lamers
  • John V. Maug
  • J. McNally
  • Bernard F. Micke
  • Stephen J. Prosch
  • Kenneth F. Rottier
  • Michael E. Ryan
  • James M. Salp
  • J. Schmitz
  • Paul A. Schumacher
  • Timothy J. Singleton
  • Alan L. Skalecki
  • William P. Steckbauer
  • Robert J. Thoresen

Class of 1967

  • William B. Ahern
  • John C. Broihier
  • Thomas J. Callahan
  • Richard A. Cohen
  • Peter F. Dunham
  • Thomas F. Ebsen
  • P. Edquist
  • P. Faust
  • Michael J. Filipiak
  • Richard D. Gigot
  • Michael J. Glynn
  • Mark G. Hinesh
  • Arthur P. Hoeft
  • Kenneth R. Hogan
  • R. Jarock
  • R. Johnson
  • Donald J. Luken
  • J. Morrell
  • W. Payne
  • William J. Rawlsky
  • Stephen M. Rhode
  • John R. Riopelle
  • Robert C. Roth Jr.
  • Richard R. Schaefer
  • Dennis Sokolowski
  • John V. Van Gemert
  • Gerald A. Verbeten
  • Sherman C. Wade
  • R. Walker
  • Dennis P. Walsh
  • James R. Wickesberg
  • Richard R. Wirtz

Class of 1968

  • T. Albers
  • Lloyd F. Allison
  • James M. Bain
  • N. Bangert
  • David M. Becker
  • P. Blesler
  • Robert J. Bradley
  • Stephen Jeffrey Byrne
  • William D. Daley
  • John F. Daniels
  • James P. Denis II
  • J. Dervin
  • John P. Dorr
  • Robert E. Dupont
  • William S. Duveneck
  • James B. Ehren
  • Richard J. Feldhausen
  • Thomas G. Ford
  • Lawrence J. Gentine
  • Martin O. Hackel
  • W. Hagerty
  • J. Hannon
  • Richard E. Heier
  • Gregory R. Hunsader
  • Charles B. Kendall
  • Jeffrey J. Kervin
  • Joseph F. Miks Jr.
  • John P. Miller
  • David C. Neal
  • Michael J. Netzel
  • Dennis J. Nickels
  • James M. O'Brien
  • Jerome J. Pyzynski
  • R. Rock
  • David M. Roznowski
  • Michael J. Sensenbrenner
  • James R. Smits
  • Ronald J. Smits
  • Robert A. Steffen
  • J. Suda
  • A. Sullivan
  • W. Sweeney
  • Robert J. Trier
  • John N. Van Lanen
  • T. Wigman
  • W. Hagerty
  • W. Sweeney

Class of 1969

  • David J. Bachhuber
  • Frank J. Bertotti
  • Thomas A. Camilli
  • Craig P. Casey
  • Timothy A. Delaney
  • Patrick T. Derry
  • Richard J. Dooley
  • Conrad H. Faust
  • Daniel W. Fox
  • Jeffrey T. Fuhrmann
  • Bernard J. Heying
  • M. Huston
  • Thomas C. Kant
  • Robert A. Ketter
  • David P. Kula
  • Bartley J. Kulas
  • Michael B. Lawler
  • P. Lee
  • Joseph P. Mandl
  • Martin F. McCarthy Jr.
  • R. Mikulich
  • Philip A. Pierangeli
  • Henry J. Plum
  • Ronald E. Priebe
  • Thomas J. Rankin
  • Jack J. Rayome
  • David A. Reiser
  • Joseph S. San Filippo
  • James A. Achleis
  • Thomas L. Schoen
  • D. Styczynski
  • Jeffrey Mark. Timler
  • Charles J. Weber Sr.
  • J. Weiske

Class of 1970

  • Ronald S. Blaha
  • E. Brantman
  • David E. Bunker
  • Douglas A. Chirafisi
  • S. Danen
  • Timothy J. Decker
  • John J. Diamond
  • Thomas M. Domer
  • Martin T. Fox
  • M. Fuchs
  • William L. Gerace
  • Robert J. Grignon
  • George W. Gross Jr.
  • Edward L. Haas Sr.
  • Richard L. Hilger
  • Richard C. Imig
  • Richard J. Jakes
  • Frank J. Kelly
  • Michael F. Kingore
  • Nicholas P. Kobriger
  • James R. Kolstad
  • Christopher J. Kriesa
  • John N. Kujawa
  • Craig L. Lemerond
  • William A. Naleid
  • J. Sebastian
  • T. Shaw
  • John A. Sternweis
  • Thomas J. Vavrek
  • John C. Voller
  • Gregory D. Voss
  • William J. Wagner

Class of 1971

  • Paul J. Bauchhuber
  • Raymond C. Bishop II
  • William M. Brantman
  • James M. Cherwin
  • S. Christiansen
  • Donald A. Clouthier
  • Charles F. Fehring
  • C. Fenrig
  • Robert F. Fetherston Jr.
  • Michael D. Ford
  • Terrence J. Gaffney
  • Paul K. Gewalt
  • William R. Hagerty
  • Gregory L. Haldeman
  • Harmen
  • Paul C. Hemmer
  • Dennis A. Hogan
  • Holders
  • Gary J. Kryshak
  • Wayne P. Lubner
  • P. Murphy
  • James R. Pawlowski
  • Richard J. Peters
  • William M. Petulio
  • R. Plummer
  • D. Rebek
  • David B. Reinardy
  • Joseph M. Remitz Sr.
  • B. Schaler
  • Steven A. Schiller
  • David H. Suplinski
  • R. Weidmeyer
  • Robert M. Wieszcholek 
  • J. Zabel

Class of 1972

  • James W. Atkinson
  • M. Collentine
  • John T. Collins
  • C. Devito
  • James P. Flannery Jr.
  • Ann M. (Gentine) Sturzl
  • Kenneth C. Henning
  • Stephen J. Maccaux
  • S. Macco
  • Timothy I. Martin
  • Dennis P. Murphy
  • John E. O‘Malley Jr.
  • David J. Reichenberger
  • Francis D. Schmitz
  • Timothy J. Shaw
  • W. Shikowski
  • Andrew T. Sullivan
  • John C. Suttner

Class of 1973

  • Gregory J. Beauvais
  • Bruce D. Buchner
  • John N. Burke
  • Gerald R. Domaszek
  • Michael J. Faricy
  • Donald A. Gaa
  • Richard A. Jarock
  • Regge D. Krueger
  • Cline J. Lampkin Jr.
  • James R. Pelech
  • William J. Plachinski
  • Terrence J. Smith
  • Dennis T. Swiecichowski Jr.
  • Greogry P. Trzaska
  • Michael P. Williams

Class of 1974

  • Robert D. Bachmann
  • Michael K. Baisden
  • H. Michael Canadeo
  • Thomas G. Flood
  • Randall C. Golonka
  • Thomas A. Grady Jr.
  • John P. Higgins
  • J. Karasch
  • John M. Karasch
  • Harry M. McCabe
  • G. Schroepfer
Class of 1975
  • John A. Carlson
  • William Carroll
  • M. Gerlaem
  • R. Hackle
  • M. Lund
  • Douglas A. Merkel
  • J. Nowak
  • Louis A. Traverzo
  • William G. Ullmer
  • Robert R. Zuleger
Class of 1976
  • G. Dobratz
  • Richard M. Lampkin
  • G. Peronatoni
  • R. Socha
Class of 1977
  • Jay R. Greely Sr.
  • Paul J. Le Grande
  • George W. Nelsen
  • K. Perry

Class of 1978

  • Brad C. Balek
  • B. Bersch
  • Bobby G. Hanna Jr.
  • Mary E. (Geurts) Hurst
  • Thomas L. La Crosse
  • Terry L. Lardinois
  • Linda M. (Nikolai) Littman
  • Thomas M. O‘Hearn
  • Patrick B. O‘Neill
  • Julie L. (Osell) Sowers
  • Terrence L. Schulz
  • Therese A. Simon
  • David G. Weber

Class of 1979

  • Timothy J. Cayo
  • B. Briel
  • T. Brunner
  • Ronald W. Halley
  • John C. Hanley
  • Warren C. Jones
  • Bonnie L. (Briel) Keller
  • John A. Mac Lean
  • Edward J. Schmidt Jr. 
Class of 1980
  • David S. Andrews
  • Peter M. Bedard
  • Wendy R. (Lagerman) Fite
  • Ray E. Gabriel Jr.
  • Faye E. (Schattner) Hanley
  • Robert L. McPeek
  • Robert M. Schoos

Class of 1981

  • Joseph P. Bunker
  • Chris R. Dolan
  • D. Donarksi
  • D. Dulka
  • Julie M. (Hearden) Eklund
  • Scott A. Fengler
  • P. Finach
  • Jeanne M. (Garrison) Rowan
  • R. Runde
  • Marvin N. Russell
  • Patrick E. Ryan
  • H. Spaite
  • Eileen A. (Ambrose) Steckbauer

Class of 1982

  • Kevin J. Agen
  • A. Buckley
  • S. Donovan Essen
  • D. Diny
  • M. Glemke
  • Mrs. Laurel J. (Gehr) Hornick
  • J. Lueke
  • Mitchell L. Roepcke
  • L. Ward
  • M. Wlliams

Class of 1983

  • K. Ebel
  • Renee P. (Calliott) Flynn
  • E. Gary
  • Jon E. Fleischner
  • Denise M. (Ivancic) Johnson
  • Mary P. (Wolff) Koenigseder
  • Philip J. Menzner II
  • C. Murphy
  • M. Nix
  • Leonard S. Parsek
  • D. Racine
  • R. Schmitt

Class of 1984

  • Lisa R. (Rovella) Balty
  • Eric N. Bishea
  • P. Cassidy
  • Stephen J. Coonen
  • Mary C. (Nix) Degn
  • D. Durig 
  • Leonard E. Grzybowski
  • C. Hilla
  • Gerald W. Le May
  • J. Madigan
  • P. McCabe
  • M. Mennick
  • Timothy J. Michels
  • J. Ponkratz
  • Jill A. (Horter) Woolwine

Class of 1985

  • L. Beckstrom
  • S. Bergin
  • J. Brownrigg
  • Anthony J. Buckley
  • Paul W. Chamberlain
  • M. Cudnoski
  • Douglas G. Diny
  • M. Fellinger
  • Jana L. (Brayton) Gaffney
  • Earl C. Gary III
  • B. Gibson
  • B. Gillespie
  • Matthew J. Hennick
  • Joseph M. Kools
  • Jill A (Beaudoin) Lanan
  • D. Larsen
  • Gregory J. Le Cleir
  • John P. Madigan
  • J. Oniel
  • M. Rodesch
  • R. Trich
  • R. Van Beck
  • M. Vanderloo
  • P. Vanhandel
  • D. Wick
  • T. Wagner

Class of 1986

  • C. Dantiom
  • Michael E. Diamond
  • John S. Hackbart
  • Fergus N. Heintz II
  • W. Kalms
  • D. King
  • H. Larsen
  • Paul C. Le Roy
  • L. Richard
  • John M. Rusnak Jr.
  • Jon D. Schlafer
  • N. Sitenga

Class of 1987

  • M. Blanco
  • L. Bury
  • Gretchen J. (Brehm) Duran
  • Elizabeth M. Healy
  • David G. King
  • R. Kuhr
  • M. Laabs
  • M. Martin
  • S. Miller
  • B. Podrabsky
  • A. Schaut
  • R. Spevacek
  • Patricia  (Cassidy) Tykowski
  • James P. White
  • P. Zettler

Class of 1988

  • Peter K. Giovannini
  • R. Glowacki
  • John A. Haase
  • Ronald R. Halverson
  • Richard A. Janes
  • John P. Josephs
  • D. Kimm
  • J. Moore
  • Michael J. Paull
  • Jeffrey D. Robshaw
  • M. Salmon
  • Paul J. Goymerac (UWGB)
  • M. Seering
  • T. Vannievwenhoven
  • R. Wisbrod
  • D. Wiliamson
  • K. Zacherias

Class of 1989

  • A. Bell
  • Jon D. Borman
  • J. Drueger
  • Meredith A. Kerr
  • T. Massart
  • Christopher A. Pellowski
  • T. Roselius
  • Jennifer E. (Frech) Ryan
  • S. Snell
  • A. Spulock
  • Gerald J. Stock
  • Kathleen Ann (Shimon) Treadway
  • Amy E. (Vannes) Tuschen
  • A. Vannes
  • D. White

Class of 1990

  • Michael A. Batzler
  • Duane D. Conklin
  • J. Coyle
  • M. Cullotin
  • Michael J. Dunne
  • Joseph J. Hashek
  • M. Jansen
  • John M. Kelley
  • Cynthia M. (Prisk) Matthews
  • John H. Moore
  • Erica C. (Vodak) Nelson
  • Aaron D. Rucker
  • K. Zacherias

Class of 1991

  • Carl E. Acker
  • Thomas E. Allaire Jr.
  • Dnaiel P. Arakelian
  • Jennifer M. Basiks-Kotz
  • Kevin M. Bell
  • James M. Benware
  • Michael J. Bonk
  • Jennie A. Cabrera
  • Pamela M. Checkal
  • Stephen C. Christensen
  • Renee C. Cobb
  • Brian P. De Bruin
  • James A. Delebreau
  • W. Matthew Downs
  • Daniel T. Drees
  • M. Drueger
  • Paul J. Eberhardt
  • Jennifer L. Forkes
  • Michael R. Gozdecki
  • Lisa D. Grunewald
  • Amy L. (Dobratz) Richbaw
  • Julie L. (Collien) Scharschmidt
  • Shelby L. K. (Harrison) Wichman

Class of 1992

  • R. Brown
  • Lisa A. (Ray) Hedgepeth
  • Patrick R. Lynch
  • John M. Mathson
  • John D. Morgen
  • B. Schauer

Class of 1993

  • George H. Carroll
  • Todd E. Jahnke

Class of 1994

  • Max Brosig
  • Eric D. Fictum

Class of 1995

  • Matthew A. Nick

Class of 1996

  • Jeremy T. Beauchamp
  • James T. Kangas Jr.
  • Christopher D. Mueller

Class of 1997

  • Cary L. Deel
  • David J. Fisher
  • Andrew M. Lochner
  • Clement D. Lochner
  • Dean A. Phillips 
  • Paul Rickert

Class of 1998

  • Jeremy R. Feucht
  • Danielle (Stahl) Gardner

Class of 1999

  • Danielle A. (Wranosky) Block
  • Kevin J. McCullagh  

Class of 2000

  • Michael Dunlap (UWGB) 
  • John Goodwin (UWGB) 
  • Michael Hartman (UWGB)
  • James P. Kane
  • Jason M. Liegl  
  • Robert T. Niederman 

Class of 2001

  • Ferine Ali
  • Christopher L. Diedrich
  • Edward P. Gavin
  • Tina L. (Rueckert) Kane

Class of 2002

  • Chip Gabriel  
Class of 2003
  • Ryan M. Cundiff
  • Timothy J. Decker II
  • Joseph Dumas (UWGB)
  • Brian H. Lampert
  • Mike Luepke (UWGB)
  • Daniel D. Sundberg
Class of 2004
  • Jesse C. Augustine
  • Jarrad D. Glasenapp
  • Kathy E. (Fulton) Hamilton
  • Andrew J. Padden
  • Adam D. Wilms
Class of 2005
  • Nicholas P. Bell
  • J. (Hamm) Glasnapp
  • Justin T. Heinzen 
  • S. Lardnois
Class of 2006
  • Matthew J. Gornoll
  • G. Highstrom
  • J. Linaeu
  • Michael W. Nolan
  • Hannah K. Severson
  • Alyssa J. Wood
Class of 2007
  • Evan J. Czajka
  • T. Dewitt
  • Therese M. Janecke
  • M. Babiash
Class of 2008
  • Jay R. Arndt
  • Timothy A. Glapa
  • Jessica M. Hemesath
  • Daniel J. Mahoney
Class of 2009
  • B. Arndt
  • William T. Hansinger
  • C. Janke
  • C. Voss
  • Daniel T. Ward
Class of 2010
  • J. Diny
  • W. Hansinger
  • Jarod R. Huebner
  • Kevin R. Kaczmarek Jr.
  • Justin E. Pierce
  • N. Raith
  • Eric R. Van Hout
  • Christopher P. Zaczyk
Class of 2011
  • Art E. Bell
  • Claire C. A. Michaels
  • Shane P. Murray
  • Brenda K. A. (Belanger) Peterson
  • John R. Riemer 
  • Andrew Sadowsky 
Class of 2012
  • Lindsay E. Hoewisch
  • Michael J. Hillsman
  • Austin J. McGuine
  • Todd J. Winkelbauer
  • Brittney (Lane) Wudstrack

Class of 2013

  • Sean Barton 
  • Scott Delsart
  • Anthony Pinchuk 
  • Patrick Ziesmer