St. Norbert College 2014 Graduates

From St. Norbert College, May 29, 2014
by Mike Counter, mike.counter@snc.edu, 920-403-3089

Master of Arts in Liberal Studies

Michael P. Counter
Appleton, Wisconsin

Cara L. Jakubiec
De Pere, Wisconsin

Renee Marie Klingensmith
Marinette, Wisconsin

Peter J. Weiss
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Sara Lynn Zelewske
De Pere, Wisconsin

Master of Theological Studies

Shaun Michael Johnson
De Pere, Wisconsin

Catherine M. Stanczak
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Clare F. Sturm
Neenah, Wisconsin

Bachelor of Arts

Megan Ann Adams
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Paige Elizabeth Allie
Cum Laude
Grand Rapids, Michigan

Katherine Marie Aluia
Warren, Michigan

Benjamin Thomas Anderson
Kenosha, Wisconsin

Karissa Lyn Anderson
Beaver Dam, Wisconsin

Brandt J. Baierl
Ashwaubenon, Wisconsin

Katie Leigh Baneck
Wautoma, Wisconsin

Jennifer Kate Barrette
Cum Laude
Belgium, Wisconsin

Rachel Jean Bartels
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Alicia Sue Bauer
Chilton, Wisconsin

Shaina Rose Beckers
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Casey J. Belongia
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Margaret Nora Berens
Elm Grove, Wisconsin

Joshua James Berg
Brookfield, Wisconsin

Megan Michelle Besaw
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Allyson Audrey Bills
Richfield, Wisconsin

Julia Ann Bisick
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Thomas Henry Bockenhauer
De Pere, Wisconsin

Kelsey Dee Boettcher
Magna Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Audrey Rose Bohman
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Shirley Marie Boland
Stoughton, Wisconsin

Amie Rose Bomber
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Samantha Lynn Bonin
Chilton, Wisconsin

Jesse James Borlen
Clintonville, Wisconsin

Taylor DeChant Bowie
Cum Laude
Leavenworth, Kansas

Kari Elizabeth Braatz
Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin

Meghan Jennifer Braatz
Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin

Alexandra Renee Bresser
Cum Laude
Oregon, Wisconsin

Michelle Lee Brill
Seymour, Wisconsin

Sera Kristyne Buck
Appleton, Wisconsin

Kaitlyn Rose Bunker
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Benjamin Gerard Burich
Appleton, Wisconsin

Shannon Marie Burke
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Reid Jordan Campbell
Haines Junction, Yukon Territory, Canada

Lauren Ashley Carman
Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin

Daniel James Carpenter
Cum Laude
Horicon, Wisconsin

Zachary Alexander Chase
Chicago, Illinois

Savannah Marie Claspell
St. Louis, Missouri

Cayla Lorraine Conforti
Chicago, Illinois

Taylor Morgan Connell
Aurora, Illinois

Heather Elizabeth Cornelius
Cum Laude
Green Lake, Wisconsin

Milica Cvetkovic
Belgrade, Serbia

Michael A. Danforth
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Mary Lynn Davidsaver
Cum Laude
Madison, Wisconsin

Matthew Christian DeStefano
Palos Park, Illinois

Christina Lynne Deal
Frankfort, Illinois

Danielle Sara DeBlaey
Cedar Grove, Wisconsin

Taylor Paxton DeBroux
Cum Laude
Brussels, Wisconsin

Ashley Elizabeth DeDecker
Magna Cum Laude
Yuma, Arizona

Lindsey E. DePasse
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Jenna Jean DeYoung
Appleton, Wisconsin

Melissa Lynn Diederich
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
De Pere, Wisconsin

Terra Margaret Dirschl
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Taylor Marie Dosh
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Renee Elizabeth Doubleday
Cum Laude
Cary, Illinois

Kelly Patricia Doughman
Kingsford, Michigan

Brittany Lauren Dudzik
Cum Laude
Germantown, Wisconsin

Megan Elizabeth Duff
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jamie Catherine Duffy
Oak Park, Illinois

Nicole Elizabeth Dunbar
Monona, Wisconsin

Kathleen Marguerite Dwyer
Evergreen Park, Illinois

Jenna Leigh Dybul
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Anna K. Englund
Magna Cum Laude
Florence, Wisconsin

Courtney Marie Ernst
Tomahawk, Wisconsin

Craig Terrence Fagan
Cum Laude
Orland Park, Illinois

Brian Thomas Feltz
De Forest, Wisconsin

Patrick James Foley
Chicago, Illinois

Christine Rachel Frick
Cum Laude
Chicago, Illinois

Luke Michael Frommelt
East Dubuque, Illinois

Madison Elaine Galloway
Vandalia, Ohio

Emily Leona Gear
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Kathleen Marie Geraghty
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Taylor Marie Giacin
St. Louis, Missouri

Kaley Lauren Gibson
Glendale, Arizona

Abby Jo Gildernick
De Pere, Wisconsin

Rachel Agnes Gintner
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Kathryn Marie Goggin
Chanhassen, Minnesota

Rebecca Marie Goodmanson
Cum Laude
Hales Corners, Wisconsin

Brittany Lynn Grady
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Thomas Raymond Grams
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Michael Paul Griffis
Kansasville, Wisconsin

Caitlin Cavanaugh Grow
Magna Cum Laude
Harvard, Illinois

Emily Frances Grutza
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Christopher John Thull Guzan
Spring Grove, Illinois

Sarah Jane Haggerty
Magna Cum Laude
Skokie, Illinois

Jonathan Willard Haines
Marinette, Wisconsin

Katelyn Elizabeth Hall
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Waverly, Illinois

Molly Marie Hansen
Cum Laude
Onalaska, Wisconsin

Seth Charles Hawkins
Marinette, Wisconsin

Ashley Susan Heard
Cum Laude
Franklin, Wisconsin

Michael S. Heim
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Morgan Leigh Heim
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Stephanie Catherine Hellmann
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

Alicia Rose Hendricks
De Pere, Wisconsin

Bridget Mary Hickey
Oak Lawn, Illinois

Nicole M. Hietpas
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Stephanie Ellen Hietpas
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Colleen Elyse Hoffman
Cum Laude
Chicago, Illinois

Heidi Marie Hoffman
West Bend, Wisconsin

David Wesley Hollis
Norway, Michigan

Kevin Terence Holum
Cum Laude
Mundelein, Illinois

Willow Catherine Hombsch
Johnson Creek, Wisconsin

Andrew Timothy Hull
Algonquin, Illinois

Katherine Sarah Jensen
Appleton, Wisconsin

Cameron Michael Jerina
Summa Cum Laude
Antioch, Illinois

Monica Butler Johnson
Oak Park, Illinois

Lisa Ann Jordahl
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Portage, Wisconsin

Jenna Kirsten Marie Jossart
Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Chelsea Marie Julian
De Pere, Wisconsin

Karissa A. Kaiser
Stratford, Wisconsin

Nicholas Michael Keller IV
Cum Laude
Gurnee, Illinois

Breanna Elizabeth Kelly
McHenry, Illinois

Jolene Marie Kerner
Antigo, Wisconsin

Han H. Khuong
Cum Laude
Ashwaubenon, Wisconsin

Amanda Eileen Kiger
Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Martin Jeremiah Knoll
Chicago, Illinois

Genevieve Rose Kocourek
Summa Cum Laude
Collins, Wisconsin

Julie Elizabeth Kohlwey
Grafton, Wisconsin

Cassandra Marie Krueger
Sherwood, Wisconsin

Jenessa Jae Krull
Black Creek, Wisconsin

Janelle Kristine Krummen
Summa Cum Laude
Lodi, Wisconsin

Zoe Elizabeth Kurth
Fairbanks, Alaska

Kristen Nicole Kwaterski
Summa Cum Laude
Eagle River, Wisconsin

Amanda Jane LaFond
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Domonique Marie Langston
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Leah Beth Larson
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Lena, Wisconsin

Alicia Eve-Helen Lathrop
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Colin Terrance Leidall
Summa Cum Laude
Winneconne, Wisconsin

Garrett Andrew Leitermann
Magna Cum Laude
Rothschild, Wisconsin

Alex David Leitheiser
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
West Bend, Wisconsin

Devan Coonen Lenz
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Julie M. Lenz
Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Shawna Rae Levash
Cum Laude
Brillion, Wisconsin

Andrew Robert Kenneth Lichtfuss
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

Carmen R. Lindberg
Magna Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

ZiYao Liu
Beijing, China

Fiona Irene Lochtefeld
Kenosha, Wisconsin

Jennifer Lynn Loderbauer
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Appleton, Wisconsin

Christina Ann Lorino
Summa Cum Laude
South Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Tara Helen Lovdahl
Magna Cum Laude
Racine, Wisconsin

Abigail Elizabeth Luce
Wausau, Wisconsin

Rachel Lynn Maala
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Matthew Michael Mahon
Magna Cum Laude
Cary, Illinois

Ian Quigley Malcolm
Hayward, Wisconsin

Matthew Thomas Maloney
Cum Laude
Chicago, Illinois

Michelle Lee Mangin
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Reedsville, Wisconsin

Lawrence Hugh March
De Pere, Wisconsin

Chelsea Lea Marin
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Maria Catalina Marino
Bogota, Colombia

Sierra Rae Marsicek
Magna Cum Laude
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Alexandra Leslie Martin
Appleton, Wisconsin

Joseph Patrick McArdle
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Zachary Alexander McDonald
Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Meghan Mary McSweeney
Plover, Wisconsin

Chloé Ruth Mehring
Magna Cum Laude
Burlington, Wisconsin

Cassidy Rae Mickelson
Tomahawk, Wisconsin

Amanda Katherine Miles
Cum Laude
Mahtomedi, Minnesota

Ashley Autumn Miller
Cum Laude
Forestville, Wisconsin

Megan Marie Mitchell
Hudson, Wisconsin

Meghan Jean Monahan
Magna Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Alexander David Montrey
Stoughton, Wisconsin

Rachel Rose Mueller
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Chilton, Wisconsin

Kelly Cathleen Mulligan
Elmhurst, Illinois

Julia Ann Muscarello
Lake Forest, Illinois

Michael Scott Myren
Oak Lawn, Illinois

Hayley Teresa Nagengast
Arlington Heights, Illinois

Rachel Marie Nagengast
Cum Laude
Arlington Heights, Illinois

Stacy Sue Nehring
De Pere, Wisconsin

Amy Marie Nelson
Cum Laude
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Madeline Marie Nelson
Orland Park, Illinois

Robert John Neylon
Chicago, Illinois

Brooke M. Nicholson
Cum Laude
St. Catherines, Ontario, Canada

Kelsey Beatrice Noskowiak
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Cassandra Elaine Olejniczak
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Lindsey Ann Osgood
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
West Bend, Wisconsin

Kimberly Ann Pampel
Grafton, Wisconsin

Anne Therese Paprocki
New Berlin, Wisconsin

Jena Rose Paul
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Paige Maris Peerenboom
Magna Cum Laude
Little Chute, Wisconsin

Ryan Evan Penkal
Germantown, Wisconsin

Joseph William Perry
Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada

Andrea Jo Peterson
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Max Thomas Pirman
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Nicholas Charles Plank
Eagle River, Wisconsin

Austin Lee Plier
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Port Washington, Wisconsin

Anthony Jordan Pollman
Cum Laude
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Michelle Kathleen Teresa Poncelet
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Goodhue, Minnesota

Martin H. Radue
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Mary Frances Randall
Mendota Heights, Minnesota

Joshua Michael Rappaport
Grayslake, Illinois

Scott Dean Reagh
Sacramento, California

Alexis Janice Redig
Magna Cum Laude
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Christopher James Refsguard
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Emma Marie Riehl
Magna Cum Laude
Shiocton, Wisconsin

Hannah Barta Riggle
De Pere, Wisconsin

Emily Christine Rittgers
Magna Cum Laude
Racine, Wisconsin

Jennifer Ruth Roden
Port Washington, Wisconsin

Maira Rodriguez
Cum Laude
Mundelein, Illinois

Emily Rose Rohde
Neenah, Wisconsin

Michael W. Rowan
Palos Park, Illinois

Danielle Coreen Rozon
McKellar, Ontario, Canada

JoAnna Belle Ruppa
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Whitefish Bay, Wisconsin

Jennifer Margaret Ryan
Burnsville, Minnesota

Amber Lynn Sadoski
Chicago, Illinois

Amber Lynn Saskowski
Summa Cum Laude
West Allis, Wisconsin

Marcelle Marie Savard
Cum Laude
Sister Bay, Wisconsin

Natascha Saylor
St. Paul, Minnesota

Kaitlyn Marie Schabach
New Holstein, Wisconsin

Kathryn Lynn Song Scharine
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Sarah Christine Schlichter
Angier, North Carolina

Ashtin B. Schmechel
De Pere, Wisconsin

Alison Leigh Schmidt
Cedarburg, Wisconsin

Kara Clare Schnier
St. Charles, Illinois

Sally Susan Schremp
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Waunakee, Wisconsin

Anne Catherine Schuessler
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Megan Anne Schulz
De Pere, Wisconsin

Danielle Josephine Schurhammer
Milton, Wisconsin

Ralph Joseph Scorpio
Elmwood Park, Illinois

Severina Malia Antonia Scott
Summa Cum Laude
Iola, Wisconsin

Brendan Michael Scully
Palos Heights, Illinois

Sarah Elizabeth Serdar
Winthrop Harbor, Illinois

Joseph Charles Shanahan
Lima, Ohio

Daniel Joseph Sheehan
Arlington Heights, Illinois

Kelly Marie Sheehy
Chicago, Illinois

Anna Katharine Shircel
Summa Cum Laude
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Joseph Paul Simurdiak
Cum Laude
Phillips, Wisconsin

Crystal Marie Skenandore
De Pere, Wisconsin

Samantha Renee Skovera
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Claire Elizabeth Skuble
Waukegan, Illinois

Kayla Alyce Sowinski
Rhinelander, Wisconsin

Katherine M. Spude
Magna Cum Laude
Brussels, Wisconsin

Zane Anthony Statz
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Cody Allen Stelmach
Denmark, Wisconsin

Ashley Marie Stern
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Grafton, Wisconsin

Kathryn Elise Stewart
Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Gavin Dunlap Strawn
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Patrick Forrest Sutherland
Cum Laude
Wausau, Wisconsin

Dennis Theodore Swiecichowski III
De Pere, Wisconsin

Benny Swift
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Elizabeth Ann Marie Szczerbinski
Hartford, Wisconsin

Kendall Rose Tadych
Summa Cum Laude
Iron Mountain, Michigan

Katherine Mary Talken
Cum Laude
Geneva, Illinois

Erik Leo Tauschek
New Franken, Wisconsin

Alyssa Rachelle Thermos
Durand, Wisconsin

Garrett Hugo Thorn
Rhinelander, Wisconsin

Lana Marie Tomashek
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Stefanie Elise Trinkl
Cum Laude
Wausau, Wisconsin

Gregory F. Umhoefer
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Anne Elizabeth Urbanski
Summa Cum Laude
Rice Lake, Wisconsin

Lydia Lee Van Schyndel
Wausaukee, Wisconsin

Elizabeth M. Van Sistine
Magna Cum Laude
Hilbert, Wisconsin

Rebecca Lynn Vanden Burgt
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Danielle Leah VanDenHeuvel
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Sarah Elizabeth VandenHeuvel
Cum Laude
Combined Locks, Wisconsin

Samantha Jo VanGoethem
Denmark, Wisconsin

Courtney Marie Vannes
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Michael Henry Verfuerth
Howards Grove, Wisconsin

Michelle Kay von Neupert
Neenah, Wisconsin

Haley Ann Vraney
Cum Laude
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Sarah Marie Wallenfang
Summa Cum Laude
Sobieski, Wisconsin

Hannah Marie Ward
Lake Villa, Illinois

James Daniel Warner
Omaha, Nebraska

Kendra Leigh Wauters
Magna Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Emily Jane Wavro
Kenosha, Wisconsin

Claire Louise Westlie
Pewaukee, Wisconsin

Douglas William Wickingson
Mason, Wisconsin

Ellen Kelly Wiebusch
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Jenne Lee Wiedemeier
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Porterfield, Wisconsin

Nichole Dawn Wierzba
Cum Laude
Rosholt, Wisconsin

Ashley Joan Wilson
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Olds, Alberta, Canada

Evelyn Hardt Wippich
Cum Laude
Batavia, Illinois

Elizabeth M. Wissing
Cum Laude
Brookfield, Wisconsin

Ashley Nichole Wolford
Luxemburg, Wisconsin

Lisa Anne Worklan
Cum Laude
Burlington, Wisconsin

Amanda Lynn Yenter
Rosholt, Wisconsin

Anna Marie Zelenak
Magna Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Alexis Anne Zernicke
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jessica Ann Zignego
Hartford, Wisconsin

Bachelor of Business Administration

Rikki Lee Abeln
Minneapolis, Minnesota

Margaret Elisabeth Anna Ackerman
Cum Laude
Onalaska, Wisconsin

Kyle J. Adams
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Lawrence Joseph Amato
Hawthorn Woods, Illinois

Michal Banczer
Warsaw, Poland

Nicholas Norbert Beihoff
Eagle River, Wisconsin

Brady John Bemis
Magna Cum Laude
Random Lake, Wisconsin

Ariel Marie Bloniarz
Summa Cum Laude
Iron Mountain, Michigan

Eric Matthew Bretl
Cum Laude
Port Washington, Wisconsin

Jonathon Vernon Champeau
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Ryan Thomas Clark
Mequon, Wisconsin

Courtney Marie Cravens
Chicago, Illinois

Alyssa Ann Cullen
Chilton, Wisconsin

Andrew James Cullen
Janesville, Wisconsin

Nicholas William Dagneau
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Thomas Jeremiagh Daly
Palos Hills, Illinois

Lauren Marie Danning
Wauwatosa, Wisconsin

Hillary Marie Derks
New Berlin, Wisconsin

Amy Therese Diestler
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Janesville, Wisconsin

Cameron John Doran
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Lucas David Dorow
Cum Laude
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

RaeAnna Jean Ebel
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Zachary Joseph Engel
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Hannah Jo Marie Favret
Grafton, Wisconsin

Nathan Francis Felhofer
Magna Cum Laude
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Brian Peter Fliess
Burlington, Wisconsin

Andrew Patrick Fox
Hartland, Wisconsin

Marissa Loren Gale
Santa Cruz, California

Michael Thomas Gapski
Crestwood, Illinois

Kyle Robert Gilbert
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Cristina Areli Gomez Vargas
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jillian Shae Gough
St. Charles, Illinois

Nicole Margaret Graf
Magna Cum Laude
Elm Grove, Wisconsin

Brandon Todd Gries
Kiel, Wisconsin

Alex Gustafson
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Thomas Ervin Guttenberg
Appleton, Wisconsin

Catherine Claire Guy
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Kaila Christine Haen
Luxemburg, Wisconsin

Laura Elizabeth Hanten
Orono, Minnesota

Emil Anil Johannes Haque
Stockholm, Sweden

Jeffrey Richard Hayes
Homer Glen, Illinois

Jacob Thomas Hebbard
Brillion, Wisconsin

Austin Joseph Hennessy
Itasca, Illinois

Alexander J. Hernandez
Miami, Florida

Kevin M. Hogan
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Brandon Daniel Thomas Hoogenboom
Cum Laude
Nanton, Alberta, Canada

Amanda Lynn Huibregtse
Magna Cum Laude
Oostburg, Wisconsin

Amy Katherine Huss
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Alexa Nichol Jacobsen
St. Paul, Minnesota

Nicholas Dean Janssen
Appleton, Wisconsin

Edward Michael Kepes
Homewood, Illinois

Samuel M. Kocken
Appleton, Wisconsin

Kayle Ann Kruse
Oconto Falls, Wisconsin

Kristyn Marie Kucharz
Naperville, Illinois

Peter Charles Latham
Bradenton, Florida

Anthony Michael Ledvina
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Alexandra Dawn Lenz
Appleton, Wisconsin

Qinwei Li
Xian, China

Michael John Linzmeier
Kimberly, Wisconsin

Cody Lawrence Lipke
Durand, Wisconsin

Chad Lewis Ljunggren
Crystal Lake, Illinois

Daniel Robert Madden
Woodstock, Illinois

Derek Lawrence Madson
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Zbigniew Amdvzej Malek
Jadachy, Poland

Michael Warren Martin Jr.
Beaver, Pennsylvania

Travis Michael Mason
Summa Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Lauren Taylor Massie
Kenosha, Wisconsin

Patrick John McCadden
Magna Cum Laude
Chesterfield, Missouri

Spencer Robert William McKee
Bradenton, Florida

Janine L. Merkel
Chicago, Illinois

Erik Thomas Mickelson
Ashwaubenon, Wisconsin

Carley Leah Milbrath
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Madeleine Rose Neuens
Lake Mills, Wisconsin

Jace Jamie Neuser
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Kevin M. Nutley
Forest Park, Illinois

Viktoria Kathleen O'Leary
Appleton, Wisconsin

Sean Patrick O'Regan
Marco Island, Florida

Henriette Funch Østergaard
Herning, Denmark

Peter Østergaard
Cum Laude
Herning, Denmark

Roberta Jean Parent
Cum Laude
Niagara, Wisconsin

Anthony James Parker
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Grant Jameson Roswell Parker
Cum Laude
Evansville, Wisconsin

Emily Elizabeth Patterson
Summa Cum Laude
Iron Mountain, Michigan

Tyler Donald Pauley
Cum Laude
Osceola, Wisconsin

Stephanie Margaret Pedretti
Magna Cum Laude
Minneapolis, Minnesota

Nicholas C. Pierre
De Pere, Wisconsin

Andrew Stanley Pini
Magna Cum Laude
Grayslake, Illinois

Jacob Thomas Propernick
Tucson, Arizona

Bryce Steven Rasmussen
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Laura Therese Riley
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Markesan, Wisconsin

Carlos Raymond Rodriguez
Melrose Park, Illinois

James Brian Roll
Palos Heights, Illinois

Valerie Mae Rucinski
Summa Cum Laude
Rice Lake, Wisconsin

Ariel L. Runnoe
De Pere, Wisconsin

Christopher Wayne Sailer
Antigo, Wisconsin

Pamela Alejandra Salinas
Tegucigalpa, Honduras

Ashley Anne Saskowski
Cum Laude
West Allis, Wisconsin

Mitchell Paul Savaske
Holmen, Wisconsin

Daniel Joseph Savino
Des Plaines, Illinois

Trevor Jacob Scales
Oregon, Wisconsin

Nicholas Schadrie
De Pere, Wisconsin

Michelle L. Schaefer
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Connor Daniel Schmidt
Oak Park, Illinois

Ryan J. Schmitz
Plymouth, Wisconsin

Andrea Randolph Senne
Homer Glen, Illinois

Colleen Marie Shore
Cum Laude
Mequon, Wisconsin

Whitney Rose Stecker
Hilbert, Wisconsin

Andrew Jeffrey Strenski
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Ryan Howard Super
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Joshua Carl Robert Sweere
Chilton, Wisconsin

Patrick Charles Sweetman
Park Ridge, Illinois

Andrew Francis Tangney
Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin

Margaret Mary Tansey
River Forest, Illinois

McKenzie Lee Thiel
Chilton, Wisconsin

Kristen Patricia Tichacek
Minocqua, Wisconsin

Sara Ann Van Hemelryk
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Carl Joseph Vanko
Oregon, Wisconsin

Kirill Vitaliyovych Vasilenko
De Pere, Wisconsin

Ruslan Vitalievich Vasilenko
De Pere, Wisconsin

Nicholas Peter Vrubley
Cedar Grove, Wisconsin

Miranda Renee Wallenfang
Magna Cum Laude
Sobieski, Wisconsin

Ryan Richard Way
Escanaba, Michigan

Rebecca Lynn Weinrich
Mequon, Wisconsin

Sean Scot Weliver
Summa Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Abigale Christine West
Elmhurst, Illinois

Jacob David Wild
Beaver Dam, Wisconsin

Elisabeth Hendrina Will
Southlake, Texas

Mark Anthony Zelenika
Frankfort, Illinois

Kayla Elizabeth Zimmer
Cedar Grove, Wisconsin

Kellan Esther Zimmer
Magna Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Kayla Ann Zolkowski
Magna Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Sasha Marie Zwiefelhofer
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bloomer, Wisconsin

Bachelor of Music

Brian Robert Anderson
New Glarus, Wisconsin

Markus Paul Anderson
Cum Laude
Kohler, Wisconsin

Devin Jay Atteln
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Tomah, Wisconsin

Lauren Lynn Belanger
Cum Laude
Escanaba, Michigan

Matthew Austin Christoff
Cum Laude
Luxemburg, Wisconsin

Samantha Ann Delke
St. Louis Park, Minnesota

Samantha Nell Finnigan
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Daniel Anthony Giordanelli
Kingsford, Michigan

Taylor John Jadin
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Algoma, Wisconsin

Lauren Renee Pritzl
Cato, Wisconsin

Clara Jean Rose
Magna Cum Laude
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Nicole Violet Schommer
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Freedom, Wisconsin

Cassandra Leigh Tingo
Medford, Wisconsin

Bachelor of Science

Ryan Foster Abendroth
Markesan, Wisconsin

Jordan Pearl Aderholdt
Sobieski, Wisconsin

Hussam Abdulrahman AlMoharb
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Hannah Marie Andrekus
Burlington, Wisconsin

Abigail Rose Andrle
Magna Cum Laude
River Falls, Wisconsin

Elizabeth Reynolds Axell
Summa Cum Laude
Wrightstown, Wisconsin

Amanda Marie Beggi
Kenosha, Wisconsin

Kevin James Beine
Summa Cum Laude
Kohler, Wisconsin

Ashley Lorraine Biehl
Marinette, Wisconsin

Abigail Leigh Bishop
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Appleton, Wisconsin

Kyle Christian Boudreau
Marquette, Michigan

Quang Huynh Bui
Summa Cum Laude
Dat Do, Vietnam

Rachel A. Conrad
Mount Prospect, Illinois

Tarraneh Dadgar
Raleigh, North Carolina

Christopher Scott Doran
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Jenna Kristine Erickson
La Crosse, Wisconsin

Shannon Lee Fasola
Cum Laude
Mound, Minnesota

Travis John Feaker
De Pere, Wisconsin

David Richard Ferris
Magna Cum Laude
Florence, Wisconsin

Korine Marceline Fideler
Burnsville, Minnesota

Brandon H. Fox
Hortonville, Wisconsin

Richard Joseph Gluth III
Williams Bay, Wisconsin

Emily Claire Goetz
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
West Bend, Wisconsin

Hannah Lucille Grahn
Cum Laude
Randolph, Wisconsin

Cory Matthew Hahn
Lima, Ohio

Timothy Jean-Luc Hartwick
Magna Cum Laude
Fort Atkinson, Wisconsin

Sara Lynn Hasenjager
Egg Harbor, Wisconsin

Cody William Heinze
Beaver Dam, Wisconsin

Nathan Todd Heppe
Cum Laude
New Berlin, Wisconsin

Laurel Leigh Hill
Cum Laude
Huntsville, Ontario, Canada

Joshua Mark Honzik
De Pere, Wisconsin

Jennifer Allison Jahns
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Morgan Jean Johnson
Germantown, Wisconsin

Jaclyn Ann Kerner
Antigo, Wisconsin

Michael James Klosiewski
Cum Laude
South Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Kristin Laura Kniech
Magna Cum Laude
Marshfield, Wisconsin

Rachel Sarah Koltz
Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Elyse Janelle Krikorian
Crystal Lake, Illinois

Miles Peter Lamensky
Cum Laude
Neenah, Wisconsin

Yekaterina Vitalyevna Makeyeva
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan

Moira Kathleen Martin
Cum Laude
Manteno, Illinois

Elvia Martinez
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Kelley Elizabeth McComis
Port Washington, Wisconsin

Erin Elizabeth McQuinn
Cum Laude
Palos Heights, Illinois

Samuel Patrick Mead
Gillett, Wisconsin

Daniel Thomas Meicher
Magna Cum Laude
Madison, Wisconsin

Cormack James Mulcahy
Palos Heights, Illinois

Anna Elizabeth Neu
Cum Laude
Chicago, Illinois

Brittany Marie Nicholas
Oneida, Wisconsin

Nicole Alyse Novak
Cum Laude
Newark, New York

Steven Mitchell Nowak
Pulaski, Wisconsin

Philip Francis Ohlinger
Cum Laude
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Zachary Robert Osborne
Magna Cum Laude
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Trevor Charles Osorno
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Kenneth Ray Oxendorf
Delafield, Wisconsin

Mary Catherine Pahuski
Cambridge, Wisconsin

Lindsey Jo Pelke
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Arkansaw, Wisconsin

Tasha Allen Poplin
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Marc Anthony Popp
New Holstein, Wisconsin

Adam Joseph Potopa
Allouez, Wisconsin

Jonathan Lawrence Powers
Riverwoods, Illinois

Austin Jay Prusha
Waunakee, Wisconsin

Russell James Pulvermacher
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Princeton, Wisconsin

Katelyn Nicole Richards
Cum Laude
Glendale, Wisconsin

Darin Stan Rickert
Appleton, Wisconsin

Kelley Lynn Crawford Ritchie
Barrie, Ontario, Canada

Matthew David Rooyakkers
Magna Cum Laude
Combined Locks, Wisconsin

Mark Alan Schemmel
Summa Cum Laude
Dubuque, Iowa

Joseph Edward Schlueter
Eagan, Minnesota

Ryan Michael Schmit
Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Jacob Daniel Schneider
Magna Cum Laude
Wausau, Wisconsin

Allison Lee Shackelton
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Mercer, Wisconsin

Amanda Leigh Sigl
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Neenah, Wisconsin

Riley Matthew Smith
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Kenosha, Wisconsin

Shannan Theresa Soyk
Eden, Wisconsin

Ashley Christine Steinhofer
Appleton, Wisconsin

Natasha Lee Thern
Scandinavia, Wisconsin

Matteo U. Toffolon
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Chaz Michael Topacio
St. Charles, Illinois

Arielle Marjorie Tremel
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Luxemburg, Wisconsin

Carrie Jordyn Trina
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Sobieski, Wisconsin

Michael Stephen Van Blarcom
Colgate, Wisconsin

Kaojoua Stephanie Vang
Sun Prairie, Wisconsin

Mark Anthony Verrilli
Chicago, Illinois

Kristen Lyn Vincent
Cum Laude
Mountain, Wisconsin

Emily Marie Winter
Arlington Heights, Illinois

Rakel Marie Zarb
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Appleton, Wisconsin

Bachelor of Science in Nursing
(Bellin College - St. Norbert College Dual Enrollment Partnership)

Jennifer Lee Arcaro
Libertyville, Illinois

Andrea M. Bohm
Oostburg, Wisconsin

Brianna Nicole Gaffney
Appleton, Wisconsin

Emily Theresa Hammer
Columbus, Wisconsin

Elizabeth S. Hietpas
Appleton, Wisconsin

Alena Mae Roberts
Ontonagon, Michigan