Giving Banner
$("#navigation").navobile({
  cta: "#show-navobile",
  changeDOM: true
})
      

St. Norbert College 2015 List of Graduates

From St. Norbert College, May 12, 2015
by Mike Counter, mike.counter@snc.edu, 920-403-3089

The following students are eligible for commencement on Sunday, May 17, at 1:30 p.m., at Schuldes Sports Center. Live streaming of commencement will be available at http://www.snc.edu/commencement/.

Master of Arts in Liberal Studies

Erin S. Kaye
Coleman, Wisconsin

Nathanael Aaron Richter
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Patrick John Steinhofer
South Bend, Indiana

Michelle Lee Fitzgibbons Tressler
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Master of Theological Studies

Kelly Anne Marie Vidmar
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

Bachelor of Arts

Sophie Anne Charlotte Ahlberg
Stockholm, Sweden

Shannon Elizabeth Alex
Elm Grove, Wisconsin

Kaley Jordan Allard
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jenna Michelle Ambrosius
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Kevin Sean Anderson
Magna Cum Laude
Schaumburg, Illinois

Mara Elizabeth Aparnieks
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
New Berlin, Wisconsin

Amanda Fay Arnold
Cum Laude
Powers, Michigan

Chase J. Austin
De Pere, Wisconsin

Hannah Marie Bain
De Pere, Wisconsin

Megan Addison Bania
Suamico, Wisconsin

Kory G. Barglind
Kingsford, Michigan

Kyle M. Barglind
Kingsford, Michigan

Samantha Leigh Barnett
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Joseph M. Bartel
Chilton, Wisconsin

Haley Cathryne Bass
Lake Bluff, Illinois

Andrea Rose Beauchaine
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Laura Elizabeth Beckmann
Algoma, Wisconsin

Jennifer JoAnn Behler
Cum Laude
Woodstock, Illinois

John Philip Bengtson
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Michael Anthony Bernabei
Des Plaines, Illinois

Kylie Marie Birenbaum
Plymouth, Wisconsin

Ashley Marie Bondarowicz
South Elgin, Illinois

Tess Alexandra Botsford
Suamico, Wisconsin

Kathryn Marie Bottcher
Cum Laude
Onalaska, Wisconsin

Cullen Stuart Bradshaw
Medicine Hat, Alberta, Canada

Stephanie Mae Brandt
Freedom, Wisconsin

Haley McKenzie Bray
Appleton, Wisconsin

Casey John Brice
De Pere, Wisconsin

Danielle M. Brockert
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Lake Mills, Wisconsin

Rachel Kathleen Brotz
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Paige Katherine Brown
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Cedarburg, Wisconsin

Bailee Ann Bruecker
Summa Cum Laude
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Travis Austin Lloyd Buechel
Chilton, Wisconsin

Nathan E. William Burchell
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Julie Ann Casper
Cum Laude
Cudahy, Wisconsin

Nancy Marie Chybowski
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Emilee Paige Cichacki
Franklin, Wisconsin

Alexander Sekou Clemetson
Flossmoor, Illinois

Elizabeth A. Courtade
Somerset, Wisconsin

Madelaine Rae Cremer
Magna Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Tara Kildare Cunningham
Cum Laude
West Chicago, Illinois

Shannon Kellie Curtin
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Sarah Andrea Czarnik-Neimeyer
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Appleton, Wisconsin

Cassandra Jo Darschewski
Glendale Heights, Illinois

Stephanie Ann DeGroff
Magna Cum Laude
Waldo, Wisconsin

Danielle Mackenzie DeJardin
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jessica June DeMeuse
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Miranda Kaye DenRuyter
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Josephine Gabrielle Dobson Mann
Magna Cum Laude
Cochrane, Wisconsin

Sara Jane Dorow
Magna Cum Laude
Oconto Falls, Wisconsin

Samuel Briggs Dougherty
Green Bay, Wisconsin

David Jonathon Dudas
Hortonville, Wisconsin

Adrea Lynn Duerwaechter
Sherwood, Wisconsin

Seth Duprey
Cum Laude
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Stephanie Michelle Duprey
Cum Laude
Antigo, Wisconsin

Akeem Justin Edmonds
Chicago, Illinois

Daniel Richard Egan
Skokie, Illinois

Austin Walter Elliott
Danbury, Wisconsin

Shannon Rose Enright
Chicago, Illinois

Benjamin James Erickson
Neenah, Wisconsin

Charles Erickson
Whitefish Bay, Wisconsin

William Conrad Farr
Corona, California

Jason Allen Fenner
Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin

Alexander J. Fiel
De Pere, Wisconsin

Andrea Marie Fietzer
Neenah, Wisconsin

Jessica K. Fohn
Iron Mountain, Michigan

Michael Robert Fox
Hartland, Wisconsin

Kaitlin Mae Cabatbat Frank
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Ripon, Wisconsin

Hannah Lynn Frazier
Algonquin, Illinois

Nicholas James Frett
Arlington Heights, Illinois

Gabriela Marisela Garcia
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Charles Arthur Gaskin
Virginia Beach, Virginia

Kendra B. Gehm
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Nicole Kelli Geiser
Cum Laude
Kiel, Wisconsin

Kendra Marie Gerbers
Greenleaf, Wisconsin

Katrina Elizabeth Geurts
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
De Pere, Wisconsin

Tasha Marie Giese
Pulaski, Wisconsin

Leon Joseph Gilman
Wauwatosa, Wisconsin

Haley Jo Graves
Neenah, Wisconsin

Gretchen Greear
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Thomas J. Gritton Jr.
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Neenah, Wisconsin

Samantha Jean Gross
West Bend, Wisconsin

Kacie Lee Grossmeier
Summa Cum Laude
Mukwonago, Wisconsin

Elizabeth Amber Groth
Glenbeulah, Wisconsin

Sarah Gene Gruneisen
Magna Cum Laude
Naperville, Illinois

Sara Louise Hafenbreadl
Cum Laude
West Bend, Wisconsin

Daniel Patrick Haggerty
Summa Cum Laude
Skokie, Illinois

Margaret Ann Hall
Waverly, Illinois

Mackenzie Marie Hanus
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Carrie Elizabeth Hanzek
Neenah, Wisconsin

Kathleen Dawn Lee Hartwig
Random Lake, Wisconsin

Marissa Marie Hartzheim
Summa Cum Laude
Minocqua, Wisconsin

Hannah Ann Haseley
Cum Laude
Port Washington, Wisconsin

Briana Leigh Hatton
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Nicole Renee Haupert
Muskego, Wisconsin

MacKenzie Leigh Hazen
Roscoe, Illinois

Kendall Paige Heliin
Summa Cum Laude
Escanaba, Michigan

Colin B. Herzog
Magna Cum Laude
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Anthony Joseph Heuer
West Bend, Wisconsin

Mark Daniel Hoeft
New Lenox, Illinois

Jacob Michael Francis Hofer
De Pere, Wisconsin

Hayden Jerome Hoffmann
Cum Laude
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Margaret Rose Hogan
Summa Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Mary A. Holz
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Maria Magdalena Howe
Magna Cum Laude
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Andrea Howells
Magna Cum Laude
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

Lydia R. Hujet
Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Jamie Lynn Hunter
Antigo, Wisconsin

Nicholas Grant Jacobs
Geneva, Illinois

Logan Michael Jadin
Summa Cum Laude
Freedom, Wisconsin

Evan Johnson
Oak Creek, Wisconsin

Ryan Christopher Kaltenmark
St. Charles, Illinois

Alexander Robert Kaminski
Hortonville, Wisconsin

Ashley Lynn Kennen
Algonquin, Illinois

Skyler William Keough
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Sarah Elizabeth Kepper
Cum Laude
Cudahy, Wisconsin

Lauren Dean Kleiman
Escanaba, Michigan

Kelley Marie Kletti
Menasha, Wisconsin

Carrie Megan Kline
Summa Cum Laude
Casco, Wisconsin

Brianna Janis Klink
Cum Laude
Kimberly, Wisconsin

Luke Joseph Knapp
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Rachel Eileen Knecht
Weyauwega, Wisconsin

Jia Kong
Beijing, China

Elizabeth Clare Krajnik
Cum Laude
Mishicot, Wisconsin

Daniel Joseph Kristoff
Cum Laude
Niagara, Wisconsin

Evan Stephen Krummel
De Pere, Wisconsin

Chelsea Katherine Lambrecht
De Pere, Wisconsin

Abby Marie Landgraf
Williams Bay, Wisconsin

Alexandra Margaret Landreman
Magna Cum Laude
Racine, Wisconsin

Marcia Louise LaSalle
New Berlin, Wisconsin

Rachel Elizabeth Lee
Long Grove, Illinois

Jacqueline Lee Leffner
Woodbury, Minnesota

Samantha Joanne Lensmire
Summa Cum Laude
Mishicot, Wisconsin

Jacob J. Letter
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bonduel, Wisconsin

Amy Marie Levandoski
Summa Cum Laude
Three Lakes, Wisconsin

Mariah Jeanne Lieser
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Rebecca Rose Liming
Magna Cum Laude
Eau Claire, Wisconsin

Meghan A. Lockery
Summa Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Rachel Mae Losselyong
Cum Laude
Menasha, Wisconsin

Kalee Ann Luedtke
Brownsville, Wisconsin

Katja Sabine Lundin
Malmo, Sweden

Joseph Gregory Lyons
New Berlin, Wisconsin

Jessica Rose Magnin
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jaena Carmen Manson
Magna Cum Laude
Escanaba, Michigan

Elizabeth Anne Martell
Burlington, Wisconsin

Rachel Marie Martens
Magna Cum Laude
Hortonville, Wisconsin

Christian Juventino Martin
Chicago, Illinois

Brittany Sue McDonough
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Sean E. McIlheran
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
De Pere, Wisconsin

Taylor Anthony Mckeefry
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Victoria Mary McNeal
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Erin Rose Melaniphy
Oak Lawn, Illinois

Rebekah Joan Melcher
Pewaukee, Wisconsin

Amber Rae Mencheski
Denmark, Wisconsin

Matthew Richard Menke
Magna Cum Laude
Evergreen Park, Illinois

Kelsey Marie Mickelson
Ashwaubenon, Wisconsin

Anna Elisabeth Miller
Summa Cum Laude
Bolingbrook, Illinois

Kaitlyn Taylor Miller
Cum Laude
Glen Ellyn, Illinois

Christopher Michael-Harold Mischler
Appleton, Wisconsin

Michelle Elizabeth Mleziva
Magna Cum Laude
Luxemburg, Wisconsin

Samuel James Morris
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Mequon, Wisconsin

Matthew Edward Mrotek
Denmark, Wisconsin

Rodney A. Mushero Jr.
Kewaunee, Wisconsin

Clifford Ira Neff
Summa Cum Laude
Custer, Wisconsin

Michelle L. Newgent
Cum Laude
Baraboo, Wisconsin

Holly Ann Nickerson
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Fremont, Indiana

April Dawn Novak
Kewaunee, Wisconsin

Sean Patrick O'Loughlin
Chicago, Illinois

Rebecca Rose Pankow
Brookfield, Wisconsin

William Kim Paplham
De Pere, Wisconsin

Danae Michelle Pasch
Cum Laude
Red Wing, Minnesota

Taylor James Pasterski
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Cassandra Leigh Patula
Grafton, Wisconsin

Nikola Pavasovic
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Belgrade, Serbia

Sonya Kay Pavela
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Laura Elizabeth Petrie
Summa Cum Laude
Brookfield, Wisconsin

Keri Allyn Pietsch
Cum Laude
Kingsford, Michigan

Erin Marie Plass
Summa Cum Laude
Howards Grove, Wisconsin

Sarah Lynn Platzer
Whitefish Bay, Wisconsin

Zachari Paul Pukel
Robson, West Virginia

Rebecca Anne Pyne
Magna Cum Laude
Garland, Texas

De'Ette Lynn Radant
Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Catherine Ronan Ramirez
Evanston, Illinois

Madison Diane Rankin
Appleton, Wisconsin

Vanessa Raymond
Skokie, Illinois

Melissa LaNah Rebek
Cum Laude
Woodruff, Wisconsin

Ciara Ellen Reidy
Mount Prospect, Illinois

Katarina Anna Repinski
Sussex, Wisconsin

Kelsey Paige Rice
Grafton, Wisconsin

Caitlin Rose Ring
Cary, Illinois

Anna Cecilia Rohde
Neenah, Wisconsin

Bethany Mae Roloff
Freedom, Wisconsin

Connor Nielsen Romenesko
Cum Laude
Barrington, Illinois

Christian Karl Roovers
Howard, Wisconsin

Troy Thomas Rottier
Seymour, Wisconsin

Kourtney Lynn Ruegger
Freedom, Wisconsin

Morgan Rose Rusch
Appleton, Wisconsin

Jocelyn Irene Russell
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Cary, Illinois

Madeline Elizabeth Sabec
Mequon, Wisconsin

Nadia T. Sahid
Cum Laude
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Lauren Glenn Savarin
Iron Mountain, Michigan

Kyra Elizabeth Sawyer
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Neenah, Wisconsin

Morgan Lynn Schell
Magna Cum Laude
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Stephanie Lynn Schmidt
Pleasant Prairie, Wisconsin

Elizabeth JoAnn Schmitt
Magna Cum Laude
Kohler, Wisconsin

Emily Anne Schnell
Lake In The Hills, Illinois

Michael Robert Scholl
Naperville, Illinois

Rachael Elizabeth Schuster
Denmark, Wisconsin

Taylor Marie Seliger
Cum Laude
Kronenwetter, Wisconsin

Megan Marie Shea
Glenbeulah, Wisconsin

Kominiko Sila
Anchorage, Alaska

Ryan Nicholas Simonet
De Pere, Wisconsin

Patrick Joseph Sitko
Crystal Lake, Illinois

Anastasia Jennifer Skoviak
Summa Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Kyle Haven Smalley
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Alexandra Kay Louise Smith
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Rochester, Minnesota

Chantre' Nicole Smith
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Colleen F. Smith
Onalaska, Wisconsin

Alexandra E. Sommers
Cum Laude
Crystal Falls, Michigan

Lily Catherine Space
Downers Grove, Illinois

Terren James Spencer
Shiocton, Wisconsin

Anna Kathleen Spies
Germantown, Wisconsin

Heidi Rose Spies
Magna Cum Laude
West Bend, Wisconsin

Matthew C. H. Steinmetz
Boyd, Wisconsin

Katharine Grace Stel
Markesan, Wisconsin

Emily Rose Stepanek
Racine, Wisconsin

Colleen Rose Stephens
Magna Cum Laude
Three Lakes, Wisconsin

Hannah Marie Sternig
Summa Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Sarah Ann Stiemke
Summa Cum Laude
Oostburg, Wisconsin

Marisa Lynn Strothenke
Cum Laude
Wauwatosa, Wisconsin

Kayla M. Stuckey
Chilton, Wisconsin

Heidi Marie Studinski
Cum Laude
Plover, Wisconsin

Ryan Matthew Stuermer
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Tate John Stuth
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Katherine L. Summers
Cum Laude
Wrightstown, Wisconsin

Heston Emery Swallow
Naperville, Illinois

Ryan James Teal
Abrams, Wisconsin

Claire Marie Tocco
Magna Cum Laude
Cedarburg, Wisconsin

Sean Anthony Topacio
St. Charles, Illinois

Allison Marietta Toussaint
Mt. Prospect, Illinois

Janette Mary Tulachka
Darlington, Wisconsin

Nicole A. Urbaniak
Cum Laude
Little Suamico, Wisconsin

Jacob David Carl Van Hecke
Appleton, Wisconsin

Everett Thomas Van Horn
Wilmette, Illinois

Joel Tyler Vanden Busch
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Benjamin Robert Verbeten
De Pere, Wisconsin

Stephaine Ann Villanova
Chicago, Illinois

Mark Jerome Villers
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Alexander Scott Waller
Branchburg, New Jersey

Matthew Joseph Wanezek
Greendale, Wisconsin

Jenna Danielle Wanta
Cum Laude
Marshfield, Wisconsin

Jacqueline Nicole Watters
Cum Laude
Third Lake, Illinois

Grant Gregory Weber Dixon
Eagle, Wisconsin

Emily Rose Weismann
Lake Zurich, Illinois

Clara Emily Wendland
Summa Cum Laude
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Taylor Ann Wenzel
Cum Laude
Valders, Wisconsin

Stephanie Marie Wetzel
Cum Laude
Clintonville, Wisconsin

Kelsey Patricia Whaley
Magna Cum Laude
Rollingstone, Minnesota

Alyssa Lauren Widolff
Galesburg, Illinois

Victoria Ann Wienser
Mequon, Wisconsin

Jessica Nicole Wightman
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Melissa Marie Willems
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

James J. Wilquet
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Luxemburg, Wisconsin

Bradley Michael Wire
Belleville, Wisconsin

Samantha Jonice Wood
Marshfield, Wisconsin

Hunter Christian Yewman
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Emily Jeanette Zegers
Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Ashley Marie Zellner
Luxemburg, Wisconsin

Gabriella Therese Zewdu-Habte
Cum Laude
Columbia, Maryland

Elizabeth Anne Ziemer
Cum Laude
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Heather A. Zimmer
Cum Laude
Laona, Wisconsin

Elizabeth Nicole Zimmerman
Racine, Wisconsin

Michelle Marie Zuehlke
Magna Cum Laude
Sheboygan, Wisconsin


Bachelor of Business Administration

Fahad Saud Al-Muhandis
Mecca, Saudi Arabia

Nathaniel James Angell
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Jordan Joseph Baker
Hessel, Michigan

Jeremy Mitchell Ballard
Calumet City, Illinois

Mason Baptista
Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Brianna Christine Bares
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Brittany Kathleen Bauknecht
Magna Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Paige Emily Bayer
Greenville, Wisconsin

Cody John Becker
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Kurt Robert Beno
Little Chute, Wisconsin

James Lox Blisk Jr.
Alsip, Illinois

Brett James Bower
Madison, Wisconsin

Zachary Gerard Broberg
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Breanne Marie Brocker
Cum Laude
Maribel, Wisconsin

Hunter Dwight Brown
Huntsville, Alabama

Melissa Maegan Bruebach
Cum Laude
Libertyville, Illinois

Levi Victor Budz
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Trevor Matthew Campbell
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Garrett William Churchsmith
Harris, Minnesota

Daniel Gerald Clarke
La Grange, Illinois

Kathryn Frances Conlon
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Marshfield, Massachusetts

Miranda Lea Crevier
Summa Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Matthew Theodore Daniels
Appleton, Wisconsin

Kathryn Emily Danielson
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Justin Gilbert Delwiche
Brussels, Wisconsin

Bradley Alan Devereux
Mequon, Wisconsin

Leo Eugene Dignan
Palos Heights, Illinois

Zachary Joseph Engel
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Ryan Gilbert Aguilar Engesser
Cum Laude
St. Charles, Illinois

Daniel Scott Faul
Roselle, Illinois

Marian Fiala
Cum Laude
Bratislava, Slovakia

Lauren Kay Flamang
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Appleton, Wisconsin

Matthew James Freeman
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Leah Margaret Freundschuh
Lindstrom, Minnesota

Nathaniel Patrick Gosz
Wausau, Wisconsin

Phillip Joseph Gries
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Bryan Christian Gronset
Chicago, Illinois

Heidi Eunice Hablewitz
Cum Laude
Hortonville, Wisconsin

Britney Ann Heineman
New London, Wisconsin

Michael Jordan Heise
New London, Wisconsin

Carlos Andres Hernandez
De Pere, Wisconsin

Samuel Riter Higgins
Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Nicholas Ransley Hofman
Algonquin, Illinois

David Alan Jacobson
Janesville, Wisconsin

Lauren Elizabeth Janes
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Evansville, Wisconsin

Amanda Marie Janse-Vreeling
Hortonville, Wisconsin

Rachel Leah Jensen
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Wild Rose, Wisconsin

Maria Elizabeth Jimenez
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

David P. Kelly
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Hartland, Wisconsin

Daniel Jonathon King
West Allis, Wisconsin

Zachary Anthony Klarkowski
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jessica Ellen Knuth
Denmark, Wisconsin

Levi Bryon Krizenesky
Brillion, Wisconsin

Maxwell Lawrence Kurhajec
Racine, Wisconsin

Lisa Nicole Kurth
Cum Laude
Watertown, Wisconsin

Joseph Richard Landgraf
Kenosha, Wisconsin

Allison Renee Laramie
Manistique, Michigan

Spencer Michael Larson
Marquette, Michigan

Logan S. Lester
Lake Villa, Illinois

Brennan Robert Liebscher
Port Washington, Wisconsin

Tyler J. Listle
New London, Wisconsin

Xiaoshuang Liu
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Xi'an, Shaanxi, China

Mark Joseph Loni
Chicago, Illinois

George Perry Malliaras
Palos Hills, Illinois

Benjamin John Matheys
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Michael Vincent Mazzoleni
De Pere, Wisconsin

Emily Margaret McGuire
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Derek Wallace Meyer
Cum Laude
Kiel, Wisconsin

Amanda Marie Mohr
Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin

Thomas Christopher Moore
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Casey Moseley
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Evansville, Wisconsin

Terese Megan Nejedlo
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Kyle James Nelson
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Sister Bay, Wisconsin

Sean Patrick Nettesheim
Whitefish Bay, Wisconsin

Brady Michael Nold
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin

Regan Katherine Northrop
Fish Creek, Wisconsin

Michael Alan Ott
Woodstock, Illinois

Alexandra Leigh Parker
Barrie, Ontario, Canada

Nach Benjamin Peerenboom
Wausau, Wisconsin

Mathew Ronald Petersilka
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Joshua Tomas Peterson
Racine, Wisconsin

Anne Michelle Plourde
Somerset, Wisconsin

John Joseph Pryme
Beaver Dam, Wisconsin

Alisha Nazra Ramkaran
Brooklyn, New York

Emily Ann Rasmussen
Cum Laude
Menasha, Wisconsin

Cole Robert Reinemann
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Christopher David Rial
Cum Laude
Las Vegas, Nevada

Ryan Philip Rieth
De Pere, Wisconsin

Kyle Edwin Riste
Magna Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Nicholas John Roelse
Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin

Nathan Daniel Schadrie
De Pere, Wisconsin

Samuel David Schmit
Appleton, Wisconsin

Christopher Robin Schumacher
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Zachary Joseph Seidl
Luxemburg, Wisconsin

Connor Jacob Shavlik
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Kaytlin Elisabeth Shumway
Cum Laude
Sister Bay, Wisconsin

Michelle Lynn Sickinger
Magna Cum Laude
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Stephanie A. Slinde
Monona, Wisconsin

Sarah Elizabeth St. John
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Rockford, Illinois

Bethany J. Steffel
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Travis Lee Steffen
St. Cloud, Wisconsin

Aaron Edward Strodthoff
De Pere, Wisconsin

Scott Christopher Suick
Antigo, Wisconsin

Katelyn Taylor Swanson
Menominee, Michigan

Joel Thomas Szymanski
Baraboo, Wisconsin

Bryan Jacob Thiessenhusen
New Berlin, Wisconsin

Stephanie Helene Thomson
Wausau, Wisconsin

Trung Van Tran
Binh Phuoc, Vietnam

Justin Tyler Trepes
Brillion, Wisconsin

James Justin Tringali
Wesley Chapel, Florida

Meghan Lee Valentine
East Troy, Wisconsin

Duy Thanh Van
Ba Ria-Vung Tau, Vietnam

Roel van Ark
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Roermond, Netherlands

Rebecca Anne Van Den Elzen
Cum Laude
Menasha, Wisconsin

Steffany AnnMarie Van Dreese
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Cassandra Lynn Van Lanen
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Alexa Lee Vogt
Mc Henry, Illinois

Jaimi Marie Walters
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Thomas John Wees III
Golden, Colorado

Thomas Edward Wengren
Downers Grove, Illinois

Natalie Susan Wheeler
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Andrew Francis Wojta
Kewaunee, Wisconsin

Anna Rose Wollwert
Magna Cum Laude
Batavia, Illinois

Alex M. Zangl
Brownsville, Wisconsin

Taylor Ann Zilch
Magna Cum Laude
Hampshire, Illinois


Bachelor of Music

Madeline Rose Baretta
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Natasha Mary Behnke
Magna Cum Laude
Kiel, Wisconsin

Kathryn Colleen Farnham
Port Washington, Wisconsin

Genevieve Elizabeth Gannon
Magna Cum Laude
Plymouth, Wisconsin

Ryan Michael Kozak
Greenville, Wisconsin

Emily Backes McIntee
Magna Cum Laude
Marshfield, Wisconsin

Noah Scott Reif
Adell, Wisconsin

Kasara Catherine Sinkula
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Kewaunee, Wisconsin

Jennah M. Smet
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Suamico, Wisconsin

Jenna Rae Wirth
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Rachel Leigh Ziolkowski
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Manitowoc, Wisconsin


Bachelor of Science

Michael Ahlberg
Stockholm, Sweden

Brady Paul Ament
Neenah, Wisconsin

Erin Marie Bauer
Waupaca, Wisconsin

Alexander Hayden Beltz
Watertown, Wisconsin

Brianna Faith Bittner
Cum Laude
Wausau, Wisconsin

Bradley David Blank
Cedarburg, Wisconsin

Patrick James Burke
Elmhurst, Illinois

Gregory Paul Capelli
Magna Cum Laude
Kenosha, Wisconsin

Mary Reardon Close
Chicago, Illinois

Reed Joseph Colling
Magna Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Ryan Reginald Dauman
Fall River, Wisconsin

Adam Joseph Dziewa
Cedarburg, Wisconsin

Samuel John Evers
Appleton, Wisconsin

Justin Curtis Fote
Port Washington, Wisconsin

Sean Irwin Charles Fuss
Sauk City, Wisconsin

Sean Adam Hallfrisch
Menominee, Michigan

Christopher Andrew Heim
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Brennan William Henricks
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Antigo, Wisconsin

Steven Robert Hofacker
Cum Laude
Eau Claire, Wisconsin

Siyi Hua
DaLian, Liaoning, China

Karl Lee Huberty
Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin

Malorie Ann Imhoff
Janesville, Wisconsin

Rebecca Lynn Jackan
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin

Andrew Thomas Jacobson
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Ethan Thomas Janssen
Appleton, Wisconsin

Kyle Christopher Joerres
Magna Cum Laude
New Berlin, Wisconsin

Johanna Catharina Jooste
Coloma, Wisconsin

Amber Marie Kelley
Florence, Wisconsin

Kristen Rose Kleckner
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Two Rivers, Wisconsin

Philip John Kostka
Cum Laude
Rosholt, Wisconsin

Brandon Jacob Kozinski
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Kevin Elliott Krueger
Seminole, Florida

Sarah Mae Kulas
Wittenberg, Wisconsin

Katie Marie LaPlante
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Matthew David Larson
Berlin, Wisconsin

Roman Matthew Leiser
Medford, Wisconsin

Joseph Raymond Lorenz
Magna Cum Laude
River Falls, Wisconsin

Adrienne Catherine Loukopoulos
Mequon, Wisconsin

Tanner John Lundquist
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Sister Bay, Wisconsin

Danielle Therese Mason
Janesville, Wisconsin

Rebecca Rose McHugh
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin

Joshua James Meert
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Garrett Lee Moody
Appleton, Wisconsin

Meredith Kaye Moore
Shorewood, Minnesota

Joshua Daniel Mueller
Belgium, Wisconsin

William Jonathan Nikolai
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Matthew David Owens
New Lenox, Illinois

Sarah Mae Piepenbrink
Summa Cum Laude
Neenah, Wisconsin

Bryahna Sapphire Rambo
Greenville, Wisconsin

Thomas Michael Rogers
Naperville, Illinois

Cathryn Theresa Sawalski
Eagle River, Wisconsin

Scott David Schleunes
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Kaitlin Schmitz
Cum Laude
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Lindsey Marie Schueller
Magna Cum Laude
Waupaca, Wisconsin

Jordan Thomas Schultz
Palatine, Illinois

Matthew A. Schulz
Milton, Wisconsin

Andrew James Schwoerer
Valders, Wisconsin

Daniel Joseph Sisler
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Dubuque, Iowa

Steven Charles Sizer
West Bend, Wisconsin

Hannah Rose Smits
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Laura Marie Staver
Cum Laude
Galena, Illinois

Zachariah Scott Stueven
Howards Grove, Wisconsin

Jonathan Leslie Sullivan
Ashland, Wisconsin

Emily Elizabeth Techmeier
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Marinette, Wisconsin

Hayley Rae Treml
Cum Laude
Luxemburg, Wisconsin

Krystal Rose Van De Hey
Wrightstown, Wisconsin

Kyle Henry Van Den Heuvel
Magna Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Genevieve Marie Vander Velden
Kimberly, Wisconsin

Titi Dinh Vatsana
Wauwatosa, Wisconsin

Derek E. Wachowski
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Justin Thomas Wendt
The Woodlands, Texas

Steven Mark Young
Weyauwega, Wisconsin

Grant Scott Zwiefelhofer
Bloomer, Wisconsin