Giving Banner
$("#navigation").navobile({
  cta: "#show-navobile",
  changeDOM: true
})
      

St. Norbert College 2016 List of Graduates

From St. Norbert College, May 6, 2016
by mike, mike.counter@snc.edu, 920-403-3089

The following students are eligible for commencement on Sunday, May 15, at 1:30 p.m., outdoors on the quad west of the Campus Center on the college's De Pere campus.

Dave Habiger, CEO at Textura, a leading software provider of collaboration, productivity and payment solutions, will be St. Norbert College's commencement speaker.

Live streaming of commencement will be available at http://www.snc.edu/commencement/.


Master of Theological Studies

Mary Jo Howard
Menasha, Wisconsin

Kim Marie Michaud
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Michelle Linda Wagnitz
Oneida, Wisconsin

Bachelor of Arts

Dylan James Abeyta
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Anthony M. Altmann
Milladore, Wisconsin

Alex A. Alvarado
Highwood, Illinois

Leah Allain Anderson
Nashotah, Wisconsin

Sarah Alice Anderson
Lake Forest, Illinois

Cole Thomas Andrekus
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Burlington, Wisconsin

Timothy Anstett
Frankfort, Illinois

Bailey Krista Arndt
Cedarburg, Wisconsin

Jane Elizabeth Auge
Dubuque, Iowa

Taylor L. Baltus
Magna Cum Laude
Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin

Melissa Elaine Barcelona
Cum Laude
Elm Grove, Wisconsin

Allison Marie Barnes
Valders, Wisconsin

Molly Jean Barnes
Valders, Wisconsin

Carly Rosemary Frances Barry
Westchester, Illinois

Annie Baugnet
Frankfort, Illinois

Tanyssa Behnke
Summa Cum Laude
Chilton, Wisconsin

Elena M. Beihoff
Eagle River, Wisconsin

Philip Bengtson
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Everette Berchmans
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Sean Mitchell Berendes
Hartland, Wisconsin

Christopher Michael-Lester Berndt
Iron Mountain, Michigan

Gerald J. Blake Jr.
Orland Park, Illinois

Dalton Ty Bouzek
Cum Laude
Sobieski, Wisconsin

Connor Derek John Bradshaw
Medicine Hat, Alberta, Canada

Alyssa Nicole Broihier
New Berlin, Wisconsin

Rachel Kathleen Brotz
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Evan Alan Broyles
Cum Laude
Sun Prairie, Wisconsin

Daniel Joseph Butler
Cum Laude
Mishicot, Wisconsin

Abigail Jayne Butterbrodt
Cum Laude
Beaver Dam, Wisconsin

Molly Grace Campbell
River Grove, Illinois

Brandon Matthew Carter
De Pere, Wisconsin

Emily Megan Chandler
Carmel, Indiana

Erika M. Chitko
Magna Cum Laude
Beaver Dam, Wisconsin

Bridget Elizabeth Clements
Shelton, Connecticut

Kyle R. Conniff
Magna Cum Laude
Onalaska, Wisconsin

Caroline Virginia Cooper
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Arlington Heights, Illinois

Roland Jay Couture Jr.
De Pere, Wisconsin

Kelly Ann Cox
Oak Brook, Illinois

Tommy Crevier
Summa Cum Laude
Wausau, Wisconsin

Olivia D'Andrea
Chicago, Illinois

Peter Dahl
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Abigail Wynn Dalla Santa
South Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Bryan Richard Dalton
Verona, Wisconsin

Daniel R. De Grace Jr.
Minneapolis, Minnesota

Taylor Leigh Debski
Cum Laude
Negaunee, Michigan

Cole Russell Degener
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Kaitlin M. Delahaut
De Pere, Wisconsin

Ashley N. Desotell
Magna Cum Laude
Escanaba, Michigan

Matthew Doherty
Riverside, Illinois

Fintan John Donnelly
Chicago, Illinois

Meaghan M. Dressel
Cum Laude
River Forest, Illinois

Jessica E. Drexler
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

Adam DuBois
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Molly Kathleen Duckhorn
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Colleen Clare Dunne
Cum Laude
Des Plaines, Illinois

Adam Howard Enwiya
McHenry, Illinois

Grace Emma Esselman
Houlton, Wisconsin

Amanda Lyn Estel
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Breanna Juline Everetts
Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Lisa C. Fay
Lincolnwood, Illinois

Matthew Kyle Ferch
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Wauwatosa, Wisconsin

Brianna Kay Flynn
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Gabrielle Nicole Fote
Port Washington, Wisconsin

Rebecca Lynn Fredrickson
Summa Cum Laude
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Christopher A. Fryman
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Riley Michael Gallagher
Willowbrook, Illinois

Natasha Lyn Geiger
Brillion, Wisconsin

Kelsie Dayle George
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Suamico, Wisconsin

Silas Gilliam
Magna Cum Laude
Auburn, Washington

Andrew Michael Gisi
Cum Laude
Madison, Wisconsin

Hannah C. Gore
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Emily Anne Gossens
Summa Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Logan Gott
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Caitlin A. Green
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Megan Catherine Griffith
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Naperville, Illinois

Tyler Jay Grimm
Lake Villa, Illinois

Gregory D. Grohman
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Katie Haeberle
Elm Grove, Wisconsin

Camille G. Hanna
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
De Pere, Wisconsin

Emily Anne Hargarten
Cum Laude
Denmark, Wisconsin

Brigette Marie Hartges
Cum Laude
Daggett, Michigan

Cecilia Ann Heberling
Summa Cum Laude
Big Bend, Wisconsin

Elizabeth Marie Heckenlaible
Luxemburg, Wisconsin

Jordan Joseph Henkel
Summa Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Deanna Nicole Hennessy
Itasca, Illinois

Tania M. Hernandez
Waukegan, Illinois

Elena Raquel Herrera
Waukegan, Illinois

Courtney Rose Hiers
Cum Laude
Milton, Wisconsin

Randy Michael Hill
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Conner Reid Hirsch
Libertyville, Illinois

Abigail L. Huck
Kenosha, Wisconsin

Eden E. Huntington
Gresham, Wisconsin

Kimberly Marie Jahns
Appleton, Wisconsin

Abby K. Jansen
Oneida, Wisconsin

Jonathan Jauregui
Chicago, Illinois

Elizabeth Jeanquart
Pulaski, Wisconsin

Shannon Jung
Round Lake, Illinois

Colbie Kent
Black Creek, Wisconsin

Hannah Mary Kestly
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Oneida, Wisconsin

Haley Michelle Kinnard
Summa Cum Laude
Luxemburg, Wisconsin

Quincy K. Kissack
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Rock Springs, Wisconsin

Emily L. Kittel
Cum Laude
Wausau, Wisconsin

Hanna C. Klecka
Magna Cum Laude
Plymouth, Wisconsin

Stephanie Kleckner
Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin

Marissa Kleckner
Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin

Anne M. Kleiner
Algonquin, Illinois

Erin Alicia Knipp
Cum Laude
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Maureen Koets
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Edina, Minnesota

Avery Rose Kohrell
Magna Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Amber Lynn Krause
Cum Laude
Clintonville, Wisconsin

Nicole M. Kulach
Chicago, Illinois

Melissa Renee Kurth
Watertown, Wisconsin

Sarah Nicole Kwaterski
Magna Cum Laude
Eagle River, Wisconsin

Travis Arnold LaChance
Appleton, Wisconsin

Sarah Lambert
Cum Laude
Mosinee, Wisconsin

Katelyn Joy Landerman
Cum Laude
Ripon, Wisconsin

Cody William Latimer
Greenville, Wisconsin

Emily Ann Laufer
West Bend, Wisconsin

Heidi Sue Leiterman
Summa Cum Laude
Denmark, Wisconsin

Benjamin James Lepak
Saukville, Wisconsin

Bradley C. Lichtfuss
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Hortonville, Wisconsin

Tayler Marie Long
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Carissa R. Loose
Kiel, Wisconsin

Maggie R. Lottes
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Autumn Ashley Maass-Everard
Seymour, Wisconsin

Danielle Lynn Madson
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Allison Marie Maier
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Kaitlin Marie Malliet
Colgate, Wisconsin

Jeff Marquardt
Weston, Wisconsin

Corinna Terese Martell
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Kronenwetter, Wisconsin

Leah M. Mashl
Magna Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Kayla Nicole Massey
Muskegon, Michigan

Tyler John Mathes
Chilton, Wisconsin

Chelsea L. Mc Cormick
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Ryan Patrick McCarthy
Elk Grove Village, Illinois

Bryant L. McCray
Chicago, Illinois

Anthony Joseph McDermott
Chicago, Illinois

Abigail Marie McEnroe
Lac du Flambeau, Wisconsin

Megan Ann McGoohan
Cedarburg, Wisconsin

Emily Anne McGrath
Summa Cum Laude
Racine, Wisconsin

Danielle O'Reilly Mehl
Hubertus, Wisconsin

Nicole Marie Meyer
Appleton, Wisconsin

Megan M. Meyers
Hancock, Wisconsin

Elizabeth Leigh Miller
Marinette, Wisconsin

Taylor Raye Miller
Magna Cum Laude
La Moille, Illinois

Lindsay A. Miller
Cum Laude
Campbellsport, Wisconsin

Catherine Diana Milliken
Cedarburg, Wisconsin

Katelyn Chelsea Mills
Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Amber Amy Miner
Clear Lake, Wisconsin

Hannah L. Mirkes
Appleton, Wisconsin

Amy Mrotek
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Amanda Lynn Mura
Algoma, Wisconsin

Frank Anthony Murino Jr.
Western Springs, Illinois

Madison A. Murray
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Thomas F. Murray III
Lake Geneva, Wisconsin

Hannah Rose Nathan
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Fort Atkinson, Wisconsin

Paige Christine Navis
Magna Cum Laude
Waupun, Wisconsin

Jasmyn K. Nett
Cum Laude
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Gregg Michael Neuburg
Grafton, Wisconsin

Sarah Marie Nier
Cum Laude
Sobieski, Wisconsin

Benjamin Nolan
Chilton, Wisconsin

Jaime Lynn Notzen
Hoffman Estates, Illinois

Ruben Nunez
Waukegan, Illinois

Stephanie O'Connor
De Pere, Wisconsin

Elizabeth Rabeler O'Hara
Lincolnshire, Illinois

Grace O'Malley
Chicago, Illinois

Elliott Patrick O'Melia
Rhinelander, Wisconsin

Anna Marie Olson
Cum Laude
Oconto Falls, Wisconsin

Madeline A. Packard
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Elizabeth Rose Paitel
Summa Cum Laude
Little Chute, Wisconsin

Kaitlin Marie Palmer
Magna Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Allison Leigh Parra
Summa Cum Laude
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin

Peter Thomas Pernice
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Christian Patrick Petrino
Oak Brook, Illinois

Elizabeth M. Pfantz
Merrill, Wisconsin

Michael D. Piechowski
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Lexi Mae Pirman
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Tyler James Platz
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Pewaukee, Wisconsin

Brian Wallish Quirk
Glen Ellyn, Illinois

Thomas J. Rahlfs Jr.
Chicago, Illinois

Jack Ryan Rasmussen
Galena, Illinois

Breanna Ashley Reed
De Pere, Wisconsin

Ciara Ellen Reidy
Mount Prospect, Illinois

Christopher Reinhold
Racine, Wisconsin

Dilyn Raye Riesterer
Newton, Wisconsin

Jonah Reid Riggle
De Pere, Wisconsin

Barbara D. Robertson
Summa Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Marco A. Rodriguez
Nekoosa, Wisconsin

Joseph Madeo Rotherham
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Alyssa Rose Rudd
Summa Cum Laude
Jackson, Wisconsin

Elizabeth Colleen Ryan
Libertyville, Illinois

Lisbeth Sanchez
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Megan Grace Santi
Cum Laude
Iron Mountain, Michigan

Kimberly Jan Schreiber
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Appleton, Wisconsin

Alexis Jean Schultz
Menasha, Wisconsin

Kelly Lynn Schumacher
Little Chute, Wisconsin

Brittani Nicole Seidel
Magna Cum Laude
Marshfield, Wisconsin

Dayna L. Seymour
Clintonville, Wisconsin

Stephen Sheperd
Grafton, Wisconsin

Kristen Marie Siekierski
Cum Laude
Mukwonago, Wisconsin

Kendra Joy Simon
Green Bay, Wisconsin

John Francis Simurdiak
Phillips, Wisconsin

Kate Elizabeth Sleger
West Allis, Wisconsin

Riana Camille Smith
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Brenna F. Smith
New Berlin, Wisconsin

Mary Sobczak
Arlington Heights, Illinois

Nicole Lynn Spinazola
Magna Cum Laude
Hinsdale, Illinois

Emily Kristine Standa
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Brittney Marie Stanford
Cum Laude
Chicago, Illinois

Alesia Marie Staskiewicz
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Alexandria Lynn Staskiewicz
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Allison Elaine Steckbeck
Chicago, Illinois

Corinne Elizabeth Stingl
Magna Cum Laude
Greenfield, Wisconsin

Collin Michael Stoltz
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Erik D. Stoltzner
Arlington Heights, Illinois

Gretchen M. Stutz
Cum Laude
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Olivia Tarlton
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Sabre Templeton-Padilla
Oneida, Wisconsin

Cassandra Jean Terrien
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Elizabeth Tews
West Bend, Wisconsin

Logan Henry Thomas
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Baileys Harbor, Wisconsin

Kevin Louis Traeger
De Pere, Wisconsin

Kelsey Ann Upchurch
Appleton, Wisconsin

Alec James Van Cleve
Highland Park, Illinois

Heidi Jean Van Sistine
De Pere, Wisconsin

Katie Elizabeth Vanden Avond
De Pere, Wisconsin

Kyra Leigh VandenHeuvel
Combined Locks, Wisconsin

Matthew G. Vander Pas
Verona, Wisconsin

Nicole Ann Marie Vanderlin
Summa Cum Laude
Vulcan, Michigan

Brooke A. Vandermoss
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Wyatt Stack Veseth
Fox Point, Wisconsin

Emily Elizabeth Vetter
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
West Bend, Wisconsin

Emily Vissers
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Marissa Joy Vyskocil
Phillips, Wisconsin

Caitlin L. Wachowski
Two Rivers, Wisconsin

Alyssa Marie Wagner
Summa Cum Laude
Denmark, Wisconsin

Kathryn Patricia Wagner
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Colleen Rose Ward
Palos Heights, Illinois

Jennifer Ann Ward
Summa Cum Laude
Oak Lawn, Illinois

Erich John Wegenke
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Sun Prairie, Wisconsin

Stephanie Rachael Weigman
Denmark, Wisconsin

Danielle Wendler
Cum Laude
Combined Locks, Wisconsin

Blair Elizabeth Westfahl
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Van Dyne, Wisconsin

Markiesa R. Westphal
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Clintonville, Wisconsin

Catherine E. Wiese
Summa Cum Laude
Wrightstown, Wisconsin

Jonathan Thomas Willman
Appleton, Wisconsin

Cassandra E. Wilson
McHenry, Illinois

Kiley S. Winter
Cum Laude
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Benjamin J. Wollenberg
Bonduel, Wisconsin

Lindsay Joan Wollerman
Magna Cum Laude
Neenah, Wisconsin

Samantha Kendra Wolniakowski
Mequon, Wisconsin

David Yanda
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Nicole L. Zellner
Magna Cum Laude
New Franken, Wisconsin

Hannah K. Zeratsky
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Brianna Zernicke
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Yipeng Zhang
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Samantha Jo Zurfluh
Shiocton, Wisconsin

Bachelor of Business Administration

Matthew L. Adams
Summa Cum Laude
Casco, Wisconsin

Izaiah Zercs Anderson
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Jacob Frank Antoniewicz
New Berlin, Wisconsin

Nicholas Adam Banaszak
Wauwatosa, Wisconsin

Lauren Elizabeth Barnes
Rhinelander, Wisconsin

Brock R. Becker
Pardeeville, Wisconsin

Tyler R. Brown
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Abby L. Brzezinski
Summa Cum Laude
Evansville, Wisconsin

Jacob A. Bunk Jr.
St. Francis, Wisconsin

Richard James Callow Jr.
Phillips, Wisconsin

Carl Andrew Campbell
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Katherine McAllister Charles
De Pere, Wisconsin

Erik M. Cooper
Cum Laude
Anchorage, Alaska

Elizabeth A. Delain
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Matthew Michael Delaney
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Meghan Amber Delsart
Cum Laude
Egg Harbor, Wisconsin

Austin Diedrich
Cum Laude
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Alex T. Drews
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Jacob M. Finegan
Ishpeming, Michigan

Phillip John Fonfara
Sun Prairie, Wisconsin

Alexandria G. Fox
Burlington, Wisconsin

Devon C. Fuller
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Grace Lane Gabower
Milton, Wisconsin

Luigi Galati
Lake Villa, Illinois

Collin M. Gausselin
Deerfield, Illinois

Alyssa R. Gilson
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Rikki L. Gingras
Magna Cum Laude
Iron Mountain, Michigan

Matthew Goethe
Green Bay, Wisconsin

William J. Gonzo
Port Washington, Wisconsin

Kevin J. Gracyalny
Beloit, Wisconsin

DeAndra Ann Green
De Pere, Wisconsin

Haley Snow Grogan
Summa Cum Laude
Naperville, Illinois

Lauren Ashley Haasch
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Kara Lynn Harrings
Cedarburg, Wisconsin

Nicholas Haselwander
Magna Cum Laude
Eau Claire, Wisconsin

Myranda Marie Hayes
Mosinee, Wisconsin

Katelyn Jean Hebbard
Brillion, Wisconsin

Patrick Gerard Hehir
Hickory Hills, Illinois

Weston R. Hendzel
Pulaski, Wisconsin

Aminah G. Henne
Houlton, Wisconsin

Michael Ignacio Hill
De Pere, Wisconsin

Allison Honzik
Cum Laude
Mishicot, Wisconsin

Collin Patrick Hubertz
Magna Cum Laude
Walworth, Wisconsin

Adrienne Emily Jamieson
Oakbrook Terrace, Illinois

Andrew Robert Janquart
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jocelyn Catherine Kainer
Chicago, Illinois

Cody Kirchman
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Alexis M. Klismet
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Waupaca, Wisconsin

Drew Kloes
Sun Prairie, Wisconsin

Nicholas Robert Kopesky
New Berlin, Wisconsin

Marissa Ann Kortz
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Nicole Marie Kozlovsky
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Nathan Charles Krcma
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Mitchell R. Kronberg
Cum Laude
Plymouth, Wisconsin

Claire A. Krummel
De Pere, Wisconsin

Katherine Mae LaCroix
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Adam Matthew LaLuzerne
Cum Laude
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Frank William Laterza
Barrington Hills, Illinois

Brendan Leahy
Geneva, Illinois

Elizabeth Arlene LeCaptain
Beaver Dam, Wisconsin

Brianna Jo Lindow
Florence, Wisconsin

Margaret Anne Loman
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Ishpeming, Michigan

Brooke Lucille Loritz
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Mary Margaret Maher
Cum Laude
Wausau, Wisconsin

John Thomas Mahoney
Clarendon Hills, Illinois

Ethan Michael Markowski
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Collin S. Marshall
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Cassandra Marie Martin
Seymour, Wisconsin

Matthew H. Matuszak
Pulaski, Wisconsin

Joseph P. McDonnell
Lemont, Illinois

Gage Patrick McGeough
Kiel, Wisconsin

Nicole Meacham-Zeise
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Ryan Andrew Messer
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Joshua W. Meyer
Cum Laude
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin

Terra Jo Moede
Summa Cum Laude
Bonduel, Wisconsin

Kevin R. Moes
De Pere, Wisconsin

Nicholas Gerald Mueller
Mequon, Wisconsin

Benjamin Jacob Nickulis
Germantown, Wisconsin

Adam Bryan Nishimoto
De Pere, Wisconsin

Alex Okray
Stevens Point, Wisconsin

Katherine Oleniczak
Cum Laude
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Kraig Jonathan Perlberg
Cedarburg, Wisconsin

Grace E. Petry
Sugar Grove, Illinois

Chad D. Phillips
Luxemburg, Wisconsin

Randall Shawn Prost II
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Brenna Rathsack
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Erin Anne Rawson
Almond, Wisconsin

Daniel Reigh
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Erika S. Rettler
Cum Laude
Black Creek, Wisconsin

Tatiana Victoria Rice
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Brianna Leigh Rockwood
Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin

Pierre Louis Rollet
Kenosha, Wisconsin

James Ryan
Naperville, Illinois

Jacob T. Schneider
Wausau, Wisconsin

Brieanna Rose Schroeder
Arbor Vitae, Wisconsin

Rachael J. Schubarth
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin

Breanna E. Schuett
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Watertown, Wisconsin

Siyuan Shen
Yixing, Jiangsu, China

Benjamin James Socha
Magna Cum Laude
Onalaska, Wisconsin

Kelsey Stone
Cum Laude
Germantown, Wisconsin

Rachel Taubel
Pulaski, Wisconsin

Cary James Thomas
Racine, Wisconsin

Erin Marjorie Tichacek
Minocqua, Wisconsin

Jaclyn Christine Vitale
Wood Dale, Illinois

Michael William Voigt
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Christopher Joseph Wallace
McHenry, Illinois

Charlotte Barbara Walsh
La Grange Park, Illinois

Paige Victoria Wamser
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin

Harrison Scott Warpinski
Newark, Illinois

Trevor Jay Wattawa
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Chelsea Angela Weber
Neosho, Wisconsin

Jacob Henry Wells
Magna Cum Laude
Gwinn, Michigan

Hayle Wery
Krakow, Wisconsin

Madaline Louise Wienser

Cum Laude
Thiensville, Wisconsin

Matthew Thomas Zacharias
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Ashley E. Zahn
Baileys Harbor, Wisconsin

Thomas J. Zakowski
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Bachelor of Music

Natalie Marie Beck
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Appleton, Wisconsin

Lauren Faith Bendt
Port Washington, Wisconsin

Jack J. Feuerstein
Whitelaw, Wisconsin

Katie Ann Gajdostik
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Emily Nicole Herman
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Black Creek, Wisconsin

Erika Johannah Jahnke
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Ryan Michael Kozak
Greenville, Wisconsin

Lisa Kroeger
Two Rivers, Wisconsin

Patrick Joseph Marchant
Campbellsport, Wisconsin

Allan C. Martin
Gillett, Wisconsin

Benjamin J. Olejniczak
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Meredith Anne Pointer
Summa Cum Laude
Madison, Wisconsin

Nathan J. Ruechel
Cum Laude
Oconto, Wisconsin

Magdaline Ruth Schutz
Summa Cum Laude
Port Edwards, Wisconsin

Bachelor of Science

Mason Adolph
Maple Grove, Minnesota

Paul Allen
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Andrew Baert
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Barrington, Illinois

Andrew David Barley
Curtis, Michigan

Nicole Mary Beine
Summa Cum Laude
Kohler, Wisconsin

Caryn Elisabeth Bondi
Cum Laude
Crystal Lake, Illinois

Laura Kathryn Bontrager
McMillan, Michigan

Cole Michael Brennan
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Kelly Ann Brofka
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Menominee, Michigan

Quinn G. Bukouricz
Luxemburg, Wisconsin

Jordana Rachel Butler
Cum Laude
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Dylan Joseph Cliff
Hilbert, Wisconsin

Lucas Coopman
Cum Laude
Menasha, Wisconsin

Colin J. Dassow
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Jackson, Wisconsin

Kyra Adelaide Delchambre
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Brooke Elizabeth Draxler
Athens, Wisconsin

Allison Lauren Ehlert
Cum Laude
Sussex, Wisconsin

Samuel T. Erickson
Schofield, Wisconsin

Katherine Lynn Flesch
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Sun Prairie, Wisconsin

Anna Elizabeth Forcey
De Pere, Wisconsin

Brennan Edward Gille
Abrams, Wisconsin

Sara Gionet
Mayville, Wisconsin

Veishea L. Grebin
Cum Laude
Dunbar, Wisconsin

Erica Brooke Groelle
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Two Rivers, Wisconsin

Jordan Ashley Gunderson
Hortonville, Wisconsin

Tyler William Hacker
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Rachel Elizabeth Hagge
Omaha, Nebraska

Cortney Lynn Hartlieb
Round Lake, Illinois

Holly Noelle Haver
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
West Bend, Wisconsin

Angelica Hon
Baileys Harbor, Wisconsin

Brianna Gwendolyn Jilek
Magna Cum Laude
Rice Lake, Wisconsin

Christina H. C. Joski
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jamie Nicole Karrels
Grafton, Wisconsin

Ryan P. Kaufman
Romeoville, Illinois

Allyson Marie Klein
Magna Cum Laude
Platteville, Wisconsin

Travis Kobs
Appleton, Wisconsin

Olivia Janet Mary Koehn
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
West Bend, Wisconsin

Alexandria O. Kohnle
Tisch Mills, Wisconsin

Mitchell P. Ledwith
Summa Cum Laude
Neenah, Wisconsin

Curtis J. Lewis
Brookfield, Wisconsin

Austin J. Livingston
Summa Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Halee Mim Martin
Florence, Wisconsin

Nelson Milbach
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Appleton, Wisconsin

Keith Eric Nielsen
Burlington, Wisconsin

Patrick James O'Connor
Forest Park, Illinois

Kate Elizabeth Peerenboom
Cum Laude
Wausau, Wisconsin

Michael Timothy Philipps
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Charles G. Popp
Belvidere, Illinois

Andrew James Regula
Cum Laude
Chicago, Illinois

Kaitlyn C. Retzlaff
Combined Locks, Wisconsin

Annmarie Julia Riva
Pleasant Prairie, Wisconsin

Lauren Marie Roethlisberger
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jack E. Roets
Cum Laude
Watertown, Wisconsin

Aaron James Rohde
Menasha, Wisconsin

Whitney Ann Schaffner
Germantown, Wisconsin

Kea Christine Schmuhl
Brandon, Wisconsin

Brennan Charles Schneider
Magna Cum Laude
Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin

Cody Schober
Beloit, Wisconsin

Katharina E. Scholer
Cum Laude
Gladstone, Michigan

Katelin M. Selner
Cum Laude
Luxemburg, Wisconsin

Michaela Rose Skalitzky
Columbus, Wisconsin

Kelsey Ann Skluzacek
Faribault, Minnesota

Elizabeth Anne Sprout
Cum Laude
Lena, Wisconsin

Emily J. Steffanus
Cum Laude
New London, Wisconsin

Jennifer Summers
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Wausau, Wisconsin

Alyssa Megan Wapneski
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Henderson, Nevada

John Edward Ward
Wausau, Wisconsin

Zach Werginz
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Mukwonago, Wisconsin

Colton David Wiesner
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
West Bend, Wisconsin

Alicia Claire Wimme
Plover, Wisconsin

Linsey Kate Zwiefelhofer
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bloomer, Wisconsin