Giving Banner
$("#navigation").navobile({
  cta: "#show-navobile",
  changeDOM: true
})
      

St. Norbert College 2017 List of Graduates

From St. Norbert College, May 8, 2017
by Mike Counter, mike.counter@snc.edu, 920-403-3089

The following students are eligible for commencement on Sunday, May 14, at 1:30 p.m., in the new Mulva Family Fitness & Sports Center on the college's De Pere campus.

Thomas Kunkel, outgoing president at St. Norbert College, will be the commencement speaker.

Live streaming of commencement will be available at http://www.snc.edu/commencement/.

Master of Business Administration

Jessica Marie Alt
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

Craig R Beaumier
Oneida, Wisconsin

Nicholas Beining
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Patrick Michael Blaney
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Curtis J. Kowaleski
Oneida, Wisconsin

Courtney Rose Lautenschlager
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Justin Michael Lepscier
Shawano, Wisconsin

David Lee Mason
De Pere, Wisconsin

Steven R. Schubring
Sobieski, Wisconsin

Emily Rae Schutte
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Eric Charles Wagner
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jonathan K. Wilber
Keshena, Wisconsin

Master of Arts in Liberal Studies

Franklin Nelson Arias Real
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Francis Joseph Beaumier
De Pere, Wisconsin

Anna Elizabeth Czarnik-Neimeyer
Appleton, Wisconsin

Master of Theological Studies

Jeffrey Mark Prickette
Neenah, Wisconsin

Anita Lynn Revord
Appleton, Wisconsin

Gregory K. Rotherham
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Diane Elizabeth Wickersheim
Hilbert, Wisconsin

Bachelor of Arts

Lauren Elizabeth Adams
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
McHenry, Illinois

Kameal H. Alahmad
De Pere, Wisconsin

Brianna Kay Alexander
Hartland, Wisconsin

Katherine Jane Anderson
Wauwatosa, Wisconsin

Dex Anschutz
Black Creek, Wisconsin

Aubree Marie Antosch
Summa Cum Laude
Mosinee, Wisconsin

Elsa Katherine Aparnieks
New Berlin, Wisconsin

Clare Christine Appleton
Magna Cum Laude
Kimberly, Wisconsin

Ellen Leigh Armstrong
De Pere, Wisconsin

Joseph Paul Augustyn
Inverness, Illinois

Emily Anne Victoria Bach
Cum Laude
Mequon, Wisconsin

Melissa Ann Ballestad
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bonduel, Wisconsin

Patrick John Bassi
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Brennen Matthew Beachler
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Amber Dawn Becker
Cum Laude
Pardeeville, Wisconsin

Sean Thomas Benka
Palatine, Illinois

Jenna Christine Berg
Cum Laude
Marshfield, Wisconsin

Robert Russel Berger
Rubicon, Wisconsin

Hayley Elizabeth Bertrand
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Ann Kathryn Bliss
De Pere, Wisconsin

Rebecca Bongers
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Cassandra Anna Bonin
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Bradley J. Boockmeier
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Nicholas Paul Bradish
Appleton, Wisconsin

Alex John Brault
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Cole Gunsten Brock
Cleveland, Wisconsin

Rebecca Brown
Muskego, Wisconsin

Evan Alan Broyles
Cum Laude
Sun Prairie, Wisconsin

Bailey Rae Bushman
Cum Laude
Hilbert, Wisconsin

Ashley Maxine Buth
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Brandon Lloyd Butler
Maribel, Wisconsin

Kaitlyn Campshure
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Rain Anthony Carlson
Marinette, Wisconsin

Regan Carmichael
Cum Laude
Park Ridge, Illinois

Bridget Mary Carney
Cum Laude
Kenosha, Wisconsin

Jonathan Perry Carroll
Summa Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Paige Leigh Cegelski
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Christine Chen
Cum Laude
Wausau, Wisconsin

Mackenzie Lucille Ciske
Appleton, Wisconsin

Sarah Cocco
Chicago, Illinois

Kathleen Mary Collins
New Berlin, Wisconsin

Matthew John Colwell
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Joseph Morley Condon
Clarendon Hills, Illinois

Ashley Conroy
Union Grove, Wisconsin

Erin Marie Cooper
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Alison Renae Cordry
Lincoln, Nebraska

Davis Jonathan Cox
Elgin, Illinois

Brianna Marie Crysler
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Natalee Suzanne Cunningham
Cum Laude
Waldo, Wisconsin

Megan Kathleen Curi
Wheaton, Illinois

Brian J. D'Agostino
Lake Placid, New York

Taylor James Daul
Algoma, Wisconsin

Maria Joanne Deau
Magna Cum Laude
Sobieski, Wisconsin

Megan Elizabeth Decker
Magna Cum Laude
Colby, Wisconsin

Kaitlin M. Delahaut
De Pere, Wisconsin

Alexander Michael Dempsey
Negaunee, Michigan

Brooke Violet DeWane
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Gideon Elliot Dobson-Repinski
De Pere, Wisconsin

Simo M. Dragin
Libertyville, Illinois

Jessica Drexler
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

Dominic Drezdzon
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
West Bend, Wisconsin

Jared Eastman
De Pere, Wisconsin

Nora R. Eckert
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Wausau, Wisconsin

Jacob Mosher Eiden
Appleton, Wisconsin

Marissa Helen Elliott
Magna Cum Laude
Danbury, Wisconsin

Amber Ellis
Iron Mountain, Michigan

Amanda Lyn Estel
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Kerrie L. Fagan
Orland Park, Illinois

Alexandria Lee Fehlandt
Cum Laude
Weston, Wisconsin

Samantha Cecilia Frinzi
Mayville, Wisconsin

Rebecca Galow
West Bend, Wisconsin

Kerry Noelle Galvin
Lockport, Illinois

Carissa Kae Gamelin Crawford
Escanaba, Michigan

Matthew William Wentworth Gannon
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Plymouth, Wisconsin

Lauren Rose Gantenbein
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Nicole Evelyn Gardner
Summa Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Michael Baranczyk Gehm
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Katelyn Marie Gersek
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Elizabeth Rose Gilderson-Duwe
Summa Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Kendra Jane Gohr
Sobieski, Wisconsin

Jasmine Sierra Gordon
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Breanna Paige Gosh
Magna Cum Laude
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

Alexander Grant Grube
Valders, Wisconsin

Matthew Paul Hansen
Naperville, Illinois

Matthew Hartzheim
Magna Cum Laude
Minocqua, Wisconsin

Abigail Corrinne Hausman
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Hartland, Wisconsin

Katherine M. Hayes
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Natalie Arlene Heichelbech
Pewaukee, Wisconsin

Laura Aspen Hertzog
Cum Laude
Watertown, Minnesota

Quinlan Lincoln Hillesheim
Escanaba, Michigan

Jordyn Hintz
Cum Laude
Mosinee, Wisconsin

Kaitlyn M. Hintz
Summa Cum Laude
Stevens Point, Wisconsin

Breanna R. Hitz
Cum Laude
Chilton, Wisconsin

Jared J. Hohol
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Abigail L. Huck
Kenosha, Wisconsin

Ashley Leann Huckstep
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin

Blake Jelinski
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Anika Jane Johnson
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Kady Jones
Brookfield, Wisconsin

Laura Aleisha Marie Jones
Chicago, Illinois

Elizabeth Mary Jurczyk
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin

Christopher John Kallas
Hinsdale, Illinois

Alexia Kaminski
Magna Cum Laude
Wauconda, Illinois

Georgiana Sara Karl
De Pere, Wisconsin

Tyler Kassube
Appleton, Wisconsin

Dana Nicole Kautzer
Magna Cum Laude
Wauwatosa, Wisconsin

Bridget Claudette Kelly
Cum Laude
Downers Grove, Illinois

Sarah Elizabeth Kick
Oak Creek, Wisconsin

Clint Gary Kimps
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Ella Rachel Fleur Kirby
Cum Laude
Winchester, United Kingdom

Vanessa Elaine Kirchner
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jillene M. Kleiman
Kewaunee, Wisconsin

Samantha Paige Kolb
Cum Laude
Neenah, Wisconsin

Erick Matthew Konop
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jillian L. Kosteck
New Lenox, Illinois

KC Kratochvill
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Haley L. Kropp
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Donald E. LaBarre
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Hayward, Wisconsin

Samuel T. Lamers
Summa Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Morgan Marie Lanahan
Cum Laude
Wausau, Wisconsin

Joseph W. Lancelle
De Pere, Wisconsin

Cayden S. Lasecki
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Cody William Latimer
Greenville, Wisconsin

Beverly Lee
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Tyler Edward Lewis
Antigo, Wisconsin

Drew M. Lichon
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Amber L. Liebelt
Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin

Savanna Joy Lindemann
Cum Laude
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Samuel Adam Lisheron
Austin, Texas

Caimyn L. Lutze
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Ryan Madden
Woodstock, Illinois

Cristian Madrigal
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Luke B. Manderle
Summa Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Hannah Bettina Mandlman
Mequon, Wisconsin

Lauren Rachel March
Summa Cum Laude
Kingsford, Michigan

Anja Celeste Marshall
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Melissa Nicole Mas
Gurnee, Illinois

Amy Marie McBride
Morton Grove, Illinois

Megan Ann McGoohan
Cedarburg, Wisconsin

Meghan Elizabeth McGorey
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Watertown, Wisconsin

Mariah Marie McGregor
Nashua, Iowa

Brianna Marie McGuire
De Pere, Wisconsin

Zachary James Meier
Naperville, Illinois

Francesco P. Metoyer
Bartlett, Illinois

Jessica J. Meza
Nekoosa, Wisconsin

Hannah Mayme Miller
Summa Cum Laude
Oconto, Wisconsin

R. Scott Miller
Libertyville, Illinois

Hannah L. Mirkes
Appleton, Wisconsin

Marisa M. Moen
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Lucero Montalvo
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Samantha Morateck
Cum Laude
Palmyra, Wisconsin

Sarah K. Mueller
Summa Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Mackenzie Elle Muha
Naperville, Illinois

Emilee A. Mytinger
Ringle, Wisconsin

Haley Joanne Nett
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Appleton, Wisconsin

Mallory F. Nickerson
Summa Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Stephanie Anne Nicoson
Cum Laude
Mukwonago, Wisconsin

Alexander Donald Odgers
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin

Emily Jolene Olsen
Cum Laude
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

Alexis A. Pamperin
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Mary Margaret Paplham
Summa Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Alexandra L. Parsons
Brandon, Wisconsin

Taylor C. Patterson
Cum Laude
Denmark, Wisconsin

Jennifer L. Patton
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Kelli Elizabeth Piatt
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Connor Alistair Pierson
Brookfield, Wisconsin

Katie Scarlett Pisarek
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Greendale, Wisconsin

Bailey Jo Pischke
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Rachel Ann Pischke
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Madaliene Jo Plinska
Magna Cum Laude
Seymour, Wisconsin

Sam Joseph Potier
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Paulina Luella Puskala
Magna Cum Laude
Marquette, Michigan

Jessica Lee Rabbitt
La Crosse, Wisconsin

Rebecca Anne Ratajczyk
Cum Laude
Reedsburg, Wisconsin

Mathias John Rekowski
Oak Creek, Wisconsin

Delilah Marie Rezk
Racine, Wisconsin

Margaret M. Ring
Cary, Illinois

Allison Christine Rinka
Mount Prospect, Illinois

Enyá Roach
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

Jennifer Elizabeth Marie Roberts
Chaska, Minnesota

Ruby N. Robles
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Alexandra Elizabeth Rodencal
Cum Laude
Rochester, Michigan

Jade Rohloff
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Cecil, Wisconsin

Niklas Hans Axel Rosander
Cum Laude
Soderkoping, Sweden

Joseph Rotherham
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Elizabeth Marie Roy
Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Pijus Rulevicius
Warrenville, Illinois

Erynn Jane Sass
Plymouth, Wisconsin

Maria Teresa Judith Sauer
Cum Laude
Whitewater, Wisconsin

Melissa M. Scheele
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Niles, Illinois

Joseph Sullivan Scherer
Delavan, Wisconsin

Morgan M. Schillinger
Phillips, Wisconsin

Kevin Schlichter
Stoughton, Wisconsin

Kristin Elise Schmitt
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Kiel, Wisconsin

Peter Charles Schnell
Lake in the Hills, Illinois

Elizabeth Grace Schroeder
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Rachel Jennifer Schulteis
Summa Cum Laude
Greendale, Wisconsin

Kelly Lynn Schumacher
Little Chute, Wisconsin

Janessa Elizabeth Schwobe
Brillion, Wisconsin

Haley Marie Semenak
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Reed Shallue
De Pere, Wisconsin

Isabella Marie Sipes
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Mary Sobczak
Arlington Heights, Illinois

Jaclyn Jennings Sollars
Fontana, Wisconsin

Kristin M. Sorensen
Menominee, Michigan

Grace Elizabeth Spagna
Libertyville, Illinois

Nickolaus Arthur Sparks
Marinette, Wisconsin

Andrew James Srnka
Kewaunee, Wisconsin

Yvonne Stapleton-Polack
Cum Laude
Eagle River, Wisconsin

Cameron Stone Stefanowski
Wadsworth, Illinois

Megan Elizabeth Steiner
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Greendale, Wisconsin

Melissa Wren Stel
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Markesan, Wisconsin

Abigail Margaret Swanson
Cum Laude
Kiel, Wisconsin

Emily Tavares
Chicago, Illinois

R. Ian Taylor
Portage, Wisconsin

Brandon Lee Tentler
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Sabre Templeton-Padilla
Oneida, Wisconsin

Elizabeth Ann Tesch
Magna Cum Laude
Seymour, Wisconsin

Anna Thompson
Cum Laude
Fremont, Indiana

Alyssa Nicole Tomey
Magna Cum Laude
West Bend, Wisconsin

Jessica Tooley
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Lodi, Wisconsin

Caitlyn Leigh Trader
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Carissa Louise Trepanier
Oconto Falls, Wisconsin

Katelyn Charan Turner
Racine, Wisconsin

Dillon J. Tycz
Cudahy, Wisconsin

Kirsten L. Umbach
Manitowish Waters, Wisconsin

Margaret Crummy Uselman
Magna Cum Laude
Madison, Wisconsin

Katelyn Elizabeth Van Buskirk
Evergreen Park, Illinois

Alec James Van Cleve
Highland Park, Illinois

Joel Vanden Busch
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Aaron Michael Van Eperen
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Wrightstown, Wisconsin

Jeffrey Thomas Van Grinsven
Magna Cum Laude
Kimberly, Wisconsin

Alex Glenn Van Lanen
De Pere, Wisconsin

Alex James Velicer
De Pere, Wisconsin

Mary Janette Villamor
Oconto, Wisconsin

Katie Lynn Vogel
Reedsville, Wisconsin

Kahlo Jose Pao Vue
Wausau, Wisconsin

Samuel McKay Ward
Burlington, Wisconsin

Dana G. Warpinski
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Sydney Michelle Weinreich
Palmyra, Wisconsin

Colleen Griffin Welsh
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin

Teagan Rolean Wernicke
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Sobieski, Wisconsin

Markiesa Westphal
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Clintonville, Wisconsin

Maxwell Mark Whealon
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Emily M. Willems
De Pere, Wisconsin

Trisha Wilquet
Seymour, Wisconsin

Jacob August Wittmershaus
Cum Laude
Menomonie, Wisconsin

Michael Eric Wolfe
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Kelsey Joy Woodward
Magna Cum Laude
Mindoro, Wisconsin

Tyler Anthony Zepeda
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Melonie Luane Zielinski
Richfield, Wisconsin

Grace Ann Zinski
Wheaton, Illinois

Joseph A. Zizzo
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Theresa Adelaide Zukowski
Summa Cum Laude
Elm Grove, Wisconsin

Bachelor of Business Administration

Fouad AlKhouri
Gaza City, Palestinian Authority,
Palestinian Territory, Occupied

Fahad Saud Al-Muhandis
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Joseph Michael Ameche
Naperville, Illinois

Keith Ager Andereck
Hartford, Wisconsin

Shane Andrew Anderson
Cum Laude
Gillett, Wisconsin

Curtiss Kenneth Arndt
Combined Locks, Wisconsin

Anthony D. Arnold
Plymouth, Wisconsin

Erin Kathleen Artz
Cum Laude
Omaha, Nebraska

Alyssa Marie Ashley
Magna Cum Laude
Wrightstown, Wisconsin

Abdulrhman Anwar Askar
Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Drake Christopher Bertnick
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Stephanie Diane Blumer
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Sun Prairie, Wisconsin

Jackson K. Boehlke
Richfield, Wisconsin

Hannah Elizabeth Bovee
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin

Michael Albert Brandano
North Reading, Massachusetts

Bradley Donald Brux
Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin

Brandon Buhr
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Daniel Rosman Burke
De Pere, Wisconsin

Brianna Lynn Byrne
De Pere, Wisconsin

Richard James Callow, Jr.
Phillips, Wisconsin

Felicia Beverly Cashman
De Pere, Wisconsin

Grant A. Cleveland
Cum Laude
Marshfield, Wisconsin

JT Crosby
Aurora, Illinois

Cindy Dong
Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin

Lydia Marie Dorn
Cum Laude
Waunakee, Wisconsin

Joseph Carlton Fabich
De Pere, Wisconsin

Eric Michael Feldner
St. Cloud, Wisconsin

Rebecca Firkus
Union Grove, Wisconsin

Erick Eduardo Flores Quezada
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Emilie J. Frease
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Luigi Galati
Lake Villa, Illinois

Terrence A. Garner
Oak Creek, Wisconsin

Kylie Ann Gazzolo
Wausau, Wisconsin

Saige Rose Giese
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Ryan J. Grandlic
Glenbeulah, Wisconsin

Thomas Samuel Hansen
Elkhart Lake, Wisconsin

Laura Elizabeth Hanson
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Molly Hanson
Saint Paul, Minnesota

Matthew C. Haselwander
Magna Cum Laude
Eau Claire, Wisconsin

Brittanny Maree Heilmann
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Dalton Hendzel
Cum Laude
Pulaski, Wisconsin

Samuel Fletcher Holt
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Megan Carmen Hovell
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Seymour, Wisconsin

Robert Randall Jaacks
Prospect Heights, Illinois

Nathan Michael Jack
Summa Cum Laude
Neenah, Wisconsin

Clarissa Jauregui
Cum Laude
Fish Creek, Wisconsin

Haley Alice Joosten
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin

Alexa M. Kersten
Appleton, Wisconsin

Zachary L. Koch-Gehm
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Charles Steven Koclanes
Clark, Colorado

Zachary Alfred Kohlwey
Magna Cum Laude
Grafton, Wisconsin

Nathan Charles Krcma
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Anthony James Kujava
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Robert Le Mieux III
Green Bay, Wisconsin

TJ Liebergen
Niagara, Wisconsin

Lucas Listle
New London, Wisconsin

Landen P. Maccoux
Menominee, Michigan

Brock Robert Makholm
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Nicole K. Manders
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Timothy James Marshall
Glen Ellyn, Illinois

Kevin J. Marx
Cum Laude
New Berlin, Wisconsin

Ian Paul Raymond Mason
Gurnee, Illinois

Emily Marie Matuszak
Pulaski, Wisconsin

Samantha A. May
Magna Cum Laude
Pulaski, Wisconsin

Raymond Daniel McDonald
Washington Island, Wisconsin

Sierra Lee Menzer
Cum Laude
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Grace Carter Mickelson
Tomahawk, Wisconsin

Leah M. Murphy
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Noah Patrick Nelson
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin

Shelby Ney
Two Rivers, Wisconsin

Colin M. O'Brien
Cum Laude
Racine, Wisconsin

Whitney Rae Oren
Edgerton, Wisconsin

Amanda Lynn Parsons
Magna Cum Laude
Hilbert, Wisconsin

Allison Annemarie Patrick
Mohawk, Michigan

T. Ross Pavek
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Nach Benjamin Peerenboom
Wausau, Wisconsin

Matthew Ryan Pini
Grayslake, Illinois

Anne Marie Platteter
Magna Cum Laude
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Ashley Renee Randazzo
St. Charles, Illinois

Stephanie Nicole Reed
Lake Villa, Illinois

Zach Reeves
Magna Cum Laude
Laona, Wisconsin

Daniel J. Ribando
Elk Grove Village, Illinois

Blake Andrew Rutherford
De Pere, Wisconsin

Kandice Mae Sanders
Beaver Dam, Wisconsin

Mykela Rae Scharf
Brillion, Wisconsin

Catherine G. Schaupp
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Michelle Leah Scheibe
Cum Laude
Iron Mountain, Michigan

Derrek Schlies
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Kathleen Elizabeth Schmig
Joliet, Illinois

Brandon Joseph Schmitz
De Pere, Wisconsin

Jacob Joseph Schneider
Malone, Wisconsin

Bryce Schowalter
Appleton, Wisconsin

Kalli Kathleen Seglund
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jordan Ann Shaw
Glenbeulah, Wisconsin

Daniel J. Smetek
Magna Cum Laude
Brookfield, Wisconsin

Shawn Soris
Aurora, Illinois

Kacey Spoerl
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Waupaca, Wisconsin

Gregory Steiner
Palatine, Illinois

Samuel J. Suick
Antigo, Wisconsin

Jeremy J. Svabek
Orland Park, Illinois

Alec R. Swanson
Mundelein, Illinois

Cary James Thomas
Racine, Wisconsin

Blake Thompson
Listowel, Ontario

Katie Louise Traeger
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
De Pere, Wisconsin

Jasmine Marie Trinh
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Molly Kaitlyn Uphoff
Franklin Grove, Illinois

Cari Marie Van Hemelryk
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Austin Ryan Van Pay
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Emilie Ulmen Verheyen
Denmark, Wisconsin

Sergio Villalpando
Green Bay, Wisconsin

William J. Wiegand
Lake Forest, Illinois

Rebecca Rae Wood
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Oneida, Wisconsin

Sydney Marie Zilch
Summa Cum Laude
Hampshire, Illinois

Bachelor of Music

Allison Baranczyk
De Pere, Wisconsin

Benjamin Christopher Behnke
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Nick Carncross
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Charles Steven DeVillers
New Franken, Wisconsin

Brian M. Falk
Cum Laude
Belgium, Wisconsin

Sara Ann Gunderson
Magna Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Dee Dee Anne Jolin
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Jennifer Katherine Kubiak
Menasha, Wisconsin

Jessica Marie Kust
Cum Laude
Pound, Wisconsin

Benjamin Olejniczak
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Emma G. Philipps
Cum Laude
Kewaunee, Wisconsin

Meredith Anne Pointer
Summa Cum Laude
Madison, Wisconsin

Chloe Lynette Shepard
Rhinelander, Wisconsin

Bachelor of Science

Katherine Ake
Summa Cum Laude
Neenah, Wisconsin

John Alexander Becker
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

Megan Elizabeth Bizub
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Hartland, Wisconsin

Benjamin Bobinski
Suamico, Wisconsin

Donny Bouressa
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Joshua Michael Breault
Cum Laude
Peshtigo, Wisconsin

Lenka Craigova
Magna Cum Laude
Juneau, Alaska

Austin James Daoust
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Brussels, Wisconsin

Caitlin Diane Deuchert
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
McHenry, Illinois

Blake William Dobson
Libertyville, Illinois

Alexander R. Dowlding
Sussex, Wisconsin

Julio Alberto Fuentes
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Matthew R. Gernetzke
Evansville, Wisconsin

Wesley Daniel Gillette
Cum Laude
Saint Peter, Minnesota

Anna Katherine Gosz
Wausau, Wisconsin

John Thomas Grady
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Wausau, Wisconsin

Angela Sue Grahn
Randolph, Wisconsin

Haley Lynn Grunwald
Fairfield, Iowa

Connor W. Gullstrand
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Riley J. Hacker
Ashwaubenon, Wisconsin

William Charles Hart
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Jessica Rose Heilmann
Prior Lake, Minnesota

Collin Andrew Hess
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Suamico, Wisconsin

David George Holzer
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Hartford, Wisconsin

Alex J. Hupke
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Hannah M. Johnshoy
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Greenville, Wisconsin

Zachary M. Judkins
Marinette, Wisconsin

Bryan Kelly
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Harris Raymond Kelly
Saint Paul, Minnesota

Gavin Kijkul
Summa Cum Laude
Bangkok Yai, Bangkok, Thailand

Shelby Lynn Kirn
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Derek M. Klegin
Marinette, Wisconsin

Nathaniel David Klesmith
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Plover, Wisconsin

Jacob Klug
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Wausau, Wisconsin

Maggie Grace Knecht
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Weyauwega, Wisconsin

Brittany Kozlowski
Cum Laude
New Berlin, Wisconsin

Erin N. Lang
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Appleton, Wisconsin

Alex Lavota
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin

Kayla Lyn Lewin
Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Joseph R. Lovas
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Eagle River, Wisconsin

Michaela Catherine Machurick
Magna Cum Laude
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Austin James Mahlik
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Marinette, Wisconsin

Elizabeth A. Manlick
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Auburndale, Wisconsin

Vincent R. Mastrodomenico
Bloomingdale, Illinois

Hannah McTavish
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Wausau, Wisconsin

Keith Eric Nielsen
Burlington, Wisconsin

Anna Margaret Nowaczyk
Willow Springs, Illinois

Kalie Nicole Lynn O'Leary
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Anders Mikael Osell
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Melanie Othon
Gilberts, Illinois

Emily M. Owens
Star Valley Ranch, Wyoming

Angelina Caroline Pankow
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Lauren Brooke Pavlik
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Danielle Marie Perszyk
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Hales Corners, Wisconsin

Carl A. Petersson
Ljungby, Smaland

Alyssa Ann Price
Rhinelander, Wisconsin

Hanna Raczek
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Mosinee, Wisconsin

Kaitlin Marie Rhode
Antigo, Wisconsin

Kasey Rae Roff
Cum Laude
Florence, Wisconsin

Kathryn Kristine Sauter
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Appleton, Wisconsin

Riley Allen Scanlan
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Sobieski, Wisconsin

Dominic Charles Schaut
Summa Cum Laude
Oneida, Wisconsin

Cassaundra Alexus Schmoock
De Pere, Wisconsin

Nicolette A. Sheffield
Harwood Heights, Illinois

Neema Preethi Shekar
Hortonville, Wisconsin

John Francis Shepherd III
Magna Cum Laude
Elgin, Illinois

Nicholas John Stachowiak
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
West Allis, Wisconsin

Benjamin Patrick Talbot
Cornell, Wisconsin

Nicole Marie Temme
Newton, Wisconsin

Murphy R. Turek
Menasha, Wisconsin

Kohl R. Van Oudenhoven
Marshfield, Wisconsin

Quinn Evan Van Oudenhoven
Marshfield, Wisconsin

Cody Jeffery Van Rossum
Cum Laude
Greenleaf, Wisconsin

Shelby Lynne VanRossum
Magna Cum Laude
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Dean Waldhart
Magna Cum Laude
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Megan Elizabeth Waldoch
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Ethan C. Ward
De Pere, Wisconsin

Katrina Scott Weber
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Elkhorn, Wisconsin

Thomas Wolf
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Joseph Vincent Zielinski
Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Posthumous Degree: Kurt Ahonen, Green Bay, Wisconsin