2008 St. Norbert College candidates for graduation

From St. Norbert College, April 30, 2008
by Mike Counter, mike.counter@snc.edu, (920) 403-3089

The following is a list of the 2008 St. Norbert College candidates for graduation and their honors:

- Master of Science in Adaptive Education -

Catherine Anne Dickinson
De Pere, Wisconsin


- Master of Science in Education -

Natalie Buhl
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Paul William Chamberlain
De Pere, Wisconsin

David Berthold Haller
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Kristy E. Harr Krautkramer
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Christine Ann Heim
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Christa Marie Keller
Oconto, Wisconsin

Jodi Lynn Kinnard
New Franken, Wisconsin

Lia Y. Lor
De Pere, Wisconsin

Melissa Lee Ophoven
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Erin L. Patchak
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Craig Taylor Piczkowski
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Patrick Vilas Rades
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Stacy R. Rondeau-Zieske
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Victoria L. Tanck
Luxemburg, Wisconsin


- Master of Theological Studies -

Rose M. Holland
Green Bay, Wisconsin

William John Mathias
De Pere, Wisconsin


- Bachelor of Arts -

Caitlin Elizabeth Abel
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Adrian Antonio Acosta
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Jason Brent Adair
Mequon, Wisconsin

Beth Ann Adamski
Summa Cum Laude
Graduate of the Honors Program
Verona, Wisconsin

Jacquelyn Marie Allen
Mosinee, Wisconsin

Kelly Christine Armer
Summa Cum Laude
Janesville, Wisconsin

Karen Marie Balfe
Cum Laude
Beaver Dam, Wisconsin

Kayla Ann Barley
Cum Laude
Menominee, Michigan

Katherine A. Bauer
New Franken, Wisconsin

Rose Ann Beam
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Nicole Rose Been
Summa Cum Laude
North Prairie, Wisconsin

Merran Ann Behling
Brimley, Michigan

Tyler James Belisle
Oneida, Wisconsin

Eileen Marie Bergan
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Wendy Leigh Bergstrom
Neenah, Wisconsin

Mary T. Berls
Oak Lawn, Illinois

Heidi Ann Berner
De Pere, Wisconsin

Nicole Catherine Bertz
Arlington Heights, Illinois

Kristina Rose Bielke
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Stephanie Marie Bloemer
Cum Laude
Wrightstown, Wisconsin

Mallory Mary Margaret Blozinski
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Samantha Mary Boushley
Cum Laude
Hortonville, Wisconsin

Nicholas A. Breisch
River Grove, Illinois

Kristoffer Michael Brown
Cum Laude
Weyauwega, Wisconsin

Amy Elaine Bukala
Wheaton, Illinois

Rachel Ann Bungert
Shakopee, Minnesota

Cristina Rose Burrill
Cum Laude
Stoughton, Wisconsin

Gregory Lee Callan
Menasha, Wisconsin

Megan Lee Catlin
Neenah, Wisconsin

Ahmed T. Chahdi
Cum Laude
Schofield, Wisconsin

Elizabeth Mary Colletti
Summa Cum Laude
Willowbrook, Illinois

Travis Walter Conradt
Magna Cum Laude
Black Creek, Wisconsin

Katie Ann Coonen
Magna Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Madeline Louise Cope
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

David Richard Courtis
Cum Laude
Thiensville, Wisconsin

Amanda Marietta Cowans
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Meghan Ashleen Cowell
Escanaba, Michigan

Stephen James Cunningham
Brookfield, Wisconsin

Jesse Jordan Czech
Pulaski, Wisconsin

Kayla A. Dahlen
Cum Laude
West Bend, Wisconsin

Elizabeth C. Dallmeyer
Park Ridge, Illinois

Laura Lindsay Daly
Summa Cum Laude
Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin

Daniel J. Dargenio
Summa Cum Laude
Eagle River, Wisconsin

Samuel W. Davis
Sun Prairie, Wisconsin

Allison Rae Davister
Luxemburg, Wisconsin

Courtney Marie DeJardin
Summa Cum Laude
Luxemburg, Wisconsin

Kathryn Lynn De Lorme
Summa Cum Laude
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Joshua Paul Derginer
Green Bay, Wisconsin

George Andrew DeWald III
Wadsworth, Illinois

Molly Patricia Dillon
Elm Grove, Wisconsin

Terrence Allen Donahue
Magna Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Joshua Frank Doxtator
De Pere, Wisconsin

Mark Timothy Droste
Grand Rapids, Michigan

Sara Marie Dufeck
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Edward Lee Dusel
Manawa, Wisconsin

Melissa Jean Erdmann
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Ronald J. Evans
Menasha, Wisconsin

Chelsea J. Faase
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

William Robert Falk
Beaver Dam, Wisconsin

Rachel Katherine Fannin
Cum Laude
Hortonville, Wisconsin

Jennifer Therese Felber
Norwood Township, Illinois

Lindsay Jean Fellers
Cum Laude
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Kelley Virginia Flinn
Cum Laude
Batavia, Illinois

Megan Marie Flood
Simi Valley, California

Michael L. Flood
Lindenhurst, Illinois

Jana L. Frassetto
Cum Laude
Sherwood, Wisconsin

Leslie Ellen Frett
Arlington Heights, Illinois

Anne Leigh Fritsch
Cum Laude
Whitelaw, Wisconsin

Amelia A. Froelich
Summa Cum Laude
Graduate of the Honors Program
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Nicholas T. Fry
Eau Claire, Wisconsin

Marie Agnes Garvin
Beaver Dam, Wisconsin

Michael Anthony Gaspar
Harvard, Illinois

Justin Robert Ivan Gassner
West Bend, Wisconsin

Bryan Adams Gentz
Cum Laude
Mayville, Wisconsin

Margaret Kathleen George
Wilmette, Illinois

Leslie Ann Georgia
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jenna Marie Gerlach
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Sara Elizabeth Gerondale
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jacqueline C. Gierczak
Rothschild, Wisconsin

Amanda Sally M. Gluth
Williams Bay, Wisconsin

Megan Elizabeth Gnadt
Vernon Hills, Illinois

Amanda S. Gollhardt
Cum Laude
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Michael Reed
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Marissa Rae Greuel
Magna Cum Laude
Stevens Point, Wisconsin

Rachael Jean Griffith
Elmhurst, Illinois

Kelsey Nicole Gross
Magna Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Margaret Elizabeth Gross
Cum Laude
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Michelle Kay Gruett
Cum Laude
Hilbert, Wisconsin

Rachel Marie Grunwald
Magna Cum Laude
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Brooke Rae Gustafson
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Bethany Therese Gutsch
Cum Laude
Gleason, Wisconsin

Cody William Hahn
Sun Prairie, Wisconsin

Felicia Renee Harazin
Crystal Lake, Illinois

Emily Katherine Hart
Wheaton, Illinois

Amber Ann Hartl
Summa Cum Laude
Graduate of the Honors Program
Marshfield, Wisconsin

Josie Rose Hau
Elkhart Lake, Wisconsin

Jessica Marie Hemesath
Cum Laude
Verona, Wisconsin

Tyler Thomas Herchian
Kenosha, Wisconsin

Emily Marie Hermus
Magna Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Stephanie Ann Hetland
Madison, Wisconsin

Elizabeth Signe Heywood
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Allison Mae Hilgemann
De Pere, Wisconsin

Richard Lee Hilger Jr.
Deerbrook, Wisconsin

Stephanie Marie Hill
Magna Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Amber Pauline Hogan
De Pere, Wisconsin

Evan Lloyd Hucek
Magna Cum Laude
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Emily M. Huss
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Kimberly Lynn Immel
Eden, Wisconsin

Kathleen Angela Jennings
Chicago, Illinois

Christopher Francis Jensen Jr.
Elk Grove Village, Illinois

Laura Beth Johnson
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Briana Lynne Jones
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

Nathan Kyle Jones
North Delta, British Columbia, Canada

Matthew Barrett Kane
Neenah, Wisconsin

Jacqueline Marie Karol
Elmwood Park, Illinois

Alli Marie Karrels
Port Washington, Wisconsin

Kolin F. J. Kasten
Beaver Dam, Wisconsin

Jenna Marie Kick
Cum Laude
Bourbonnais, Illinois

Corey M. Klein
Cum Laude
Hartford, Wisconsin

Nicole A. Klimek
Cum Laude
Suamico, Wisconsin

Katie M. Knapp
Marinette, Wisconsin

Matthew Robert Knapp
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Carlee Anne Kocon
Cum Laude
Spring Lake Park, Minnesota

Stephanie J. Kohler
Magna Cum Laude
Seymour, Wisconsin

Kelsey Dawn Konrad
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Ashley Marie Koplitz
Wausau, Wisconsin

Mark A. Krines
Summa Cum Laude
Graduate of the Honors Program
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Anthony Elmer Krogman
Sherburn, Minnesota

Andrea Kristin Kroll
Brookfield, Wisconsin

Adam E. Krueger
De Pere, Wisconsin

Erin Krzewina
Coleman, Wisconsin

Kelly Amber Kubichka
Chilton, Wisconsin

Ashley Marie Kuhn
Cum Laude
Graduate of the Honors Program
Chatfield, Minnesota

Alissa Nicole Kurek
Cum Laude
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Mary Anne Kwiatkowski
Crivitz, Wisconsin

Amy Elizabeth LaCrosse
Springfield, Virginia

Elizabeth Ann Lancelle
Whitefish Bay, Wisconsin

Dain Larsen
Minneapolis, Minnesota

Katie Lyn Larson
Magna Cum Laude
Graduate of the Honors Program
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Samantha Jane Lauren
Cum Laude
Orland Park, Illinois

Katy Lynn Laurinaitis
Westmont, Illinois

Kalin Elizabeth LeBrun
Minneapolis, Minnesota

Elizabeth Ann Lindaur
Island Lake, Illinois

Jami Alisa Longlais
De Pere, Wisconsin

Anne Elizabeth Maher
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Daniel Joseph Mahoney
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Caitlin Grady Mangan
Chicago, Illinois

Jessica Susan Manier
Negaunee, Michigan

Erin Rose Marks
Magna Cum Laude
Grafton, Wisconsin

Jennifer Lee Marusich
Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin

Taylor Matsen
Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

John Michael McAlpin
Cum Laude
Palos Park, Illinois

Megan E. McDonald
Winona, Minnesota

Eileen T. McGovern
Chicago, Illinois

John William McGuire
Magna Cum Laude
Shorewood, Wisconsin

Mary Katherine Meleski
Magna Cum Laude
Greenfield, Wisconsin

Anthony Michael Mendina
Magna Cum Laude
Norway, Michigan

Megan Marie Mevissen
Maple Plain, Minnesota

Patrick Michael Meyer
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jenna Sue Miller
Magna Cum Laude
Kiel, Wisconsin

Patrick Ian Morgan
Chicago, Illinois

Clare T. Mucker
Oak Lawn, Illinois

Jaclyn Michele Mueller
Magna Cum Laude
Chicago, Illinois

Kari A. Nagel
St. Germain, Wisconsin

Tara Elivian Nelson
Cum Laude
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Shawn Paul Nett
Pardeeville, Wisconsin

Ryan Scott Niedermeyer
Elm Grove, Wisconsin

Stuart Isaac Ninabuck
Birnamwood, Wisconsin

Benjamin E. Noffke
Cum Laude
Winneconne, Wisconsin

Sara Marie Nolan
Manawa, Wisconsin

Jacqueline Nicole Palasz
Magna Cum Laude
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Erin Marie Pamperin
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Joshua Paul Pascoe
Escanaba, Michigan

Jennifer Lesley Paul
Crystal Lake, Illinois

Marla Ann Penkwitz
Plymouth, Wisconsin

Emily Marie Petraglia
Faribault, Minnesota

Erin Elizabeth Pfeffer
Summa Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Libbie Anne Philipps
Cum Laude
Kewaunee, Wisconsin

Angela Marie Picchietti
Magna Cum Laude
Deerfield, Illinois

Katherine C. Pierre
Appleton, Wisconsin

Sara Kathryn Podein
New Brighton, Minnesota

Kelly Marie Poplawski
Cum Laude
Lindenhurst, Illinois

Lucy DuFore Porter
Portage, Wisconsin

Mary K. Potter
Brown Deer, Wisconsin

Cassandra Renee Potts
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Julie Ann Preisler
Magna Cum Laude
Fredonia, Wisconsin

Linsey M. Propson
Hilbert, Wisconsin

David Edward Pryal
Gladstone, Michigan

Thomas M. Puschautz
Chicago, Illinois

Samantha Forbes Quinn
Lake Geneva, Wisconsin

Ryan Richard Rasmussen
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

Lindsey Anne Reynolds
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Alyson Ann Rezin
Summa Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Pamela Jean Ripp
Magna Cum Laude
Waunakee, Wisconsin

Angela Kay Runingen
Sussex, Wisconsin

Amir Allen St. Clair
Magna Cum Laude
Graduate of the Honors Program
Batavia, Illinois

Erin Elizabeth Sanderson
Kingsford, Michigan

Morgan Lee Sattergren
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

Rachel Michelle Sayer
Cum Laude
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Megan Marie Scheibe
Cum Laude
Greenfield, Wisconsin

Abigail Brittany Scher
Magna Cum Laude
Glendale, Wisconsin

Christopher Schmitz
Appleton, Wisconsin

Trisha Elizabeth Schmitz
Cum Laude
Sherwood, Wisconsin

Sara Kristine Schneider
Cum Laude
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Sarah Lynn Schultz
Magna Cum Laude
New Berlin, Wisconsin

Brian Joseph Schweigl
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Richard S. Scott
Stevens Point, Wisconsin

Jenna Rae Scuglik
Magna Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Sara Anita Shawanokasic
Neopit, Wisconsin

Anthony Michael Shimek
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Alison Leah Shwery
Cum Laude
Marshfield, Wisconsin

Tanya Lori Simon
Cum Laude
Kohler, Wisconsin

Alexandra Christine Skibbie
Cum Laude
West Bend, Wisconsin

Austin Jay Smith
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Catherine Margaret Smith
Summa Cum Laude
Rochester, Minnesota

Nicholas Walsh Snyder
Cum Laude
Apple Valley, Minnesota

Emily Marie Spierings
Magna Cum Laude
Weyauwega, Wisconsin

Magdalena Joanna Splawiec
Warsaw, Poland

Nicholas Clayton Spohn
Dixon, Illinois

Sarah Ann Sportiello
Magna Cum Laude
Graduate of the Honors Program
Brookfield, Wisconsin

Gregory R. Sprenzel
Schaumburg, Illinois

Marguerite John Standish
North Bay, Ontario, Canada

Katlin Rose Steinhardt
West Bend, Wisconsin

John Patrick Sternig
Cum Laude
West Bend, Wisconsin

Thomas K. Stolp
Cum Laude
Eau Claire, Wisconsin

Justine Marie Strand
Magna Cum Laude
Green Lake, Wisconsin

Tarasita B. Strey
New London, Wisconsin

Steven William Strohmaier
St. Charles, Illinois

Rachael Elizabeth Sultze
Summa Cum Laude
Oxford, Michigan

Lauren Ann Tazioli
Cum Laude
Park Ridge, Illinois

Peter E. Thoma
Cum Laude
Cedarburg, Wisconsin

Patrick Michael Thornton
Cum Laude
Gillett, Wisconsin

Courtney Lynn Tomcheck
Cum Laude
Sobieski, Wisconsin

Olivia Jane Traczyk
Magna Cum Laude
Graduate of the Honors Program
Fridley, Minnesota

Jeffrey J. Tucker
Neenah, Wisconsin

Anne M. Turner
Appleton, Wisconsin

David Paul Uecker
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin

Ashlee J. Van Den Elzen
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Maria Kristin Van Hoorn
Cum Laude
Chilton, Wisconsin

Brian Anthony Van Rooy
Appleton, Wisconsin

Danielle Marie Van Schyndel
Cum Laude
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Katie Jean Vater
Summa Cum Laude
Greenbush, Wisconsin

Magdalene Therese VerBrugge
Pewaukee, Wisconsin

Amy Lou Vetter
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Catherine Mayme Vincent
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Sara Danielle Vogel
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Daniel Thomas Vollmann
Riverside, Illinois

Sheila Anne Wall
Cum Laude
Long Beach, Indiana

Mallory Anne Warner
Ishpeming, Michigan

Rachel M. Waymel
Magna Cum Laude
Brookfield, Wisconsin

Vincent Frank Wedelstedt
Malibu, California

Nicole Weiskirch
Magna Cum Laude
Mukwonago, Wisconsin

Natalie Marie Wellhausen
Chicago, Illinois

William Aloysius Whalen
Chicago, Illinois

Joseph Michael Whittington
Cum Laude
Stevens Point, Wisconsin

Hannah-Mae Cecilia Wick
Magna Cum Laude
Kohler, Wisconsin

Thomas Joseph Winston
Cum Laude
Paw Paw, Michigan

Meghan Marie Wood
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Peter Todd Yanda
Edina, Minnesota

Brett Charles Yost
De Pere, Wisconsin

Christopher Zahn
Cum Laude
Amherst, Wisconsin

Maya Seung Mee Zahn
Summa Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Stephanie Jean Zastrow
De Pere, Wisconsin

Christopher Joseph Zerega
Darien, Illinois

Peter Jacob Zobro
Hancock, Michigan

Joshua M. Zweiger
Oshkosh, Wisconsin


- Bachelor of Business Administration -

Jay R. Arndt
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Luke Hett Auxier
Menasha, Wisconsin

Dana Lynn Bald
Summa Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Angela Gail Bandoch
Cum Laude
Wausau, Wisconsin

Nickolaus Thomas Barbian
Fort Atkinson, Wisconsin

Charles Michael Bauman
Delafield, Wisconsin

Richard Baye
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Marc Antoine Belanger
Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada

Mathieu A. Benoit
Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan

Eric Anthony Bieniasz
Summa Cum Laude
Germantown, Wisconsin

Nicholas D. Boone
De Pere, Wisconsin

Robert F. Bourke
Chicago, Illinois

Brett Terrance Buboltz
De Pere, Wisconsin

Molly Elizabeth Buckrey
Magna Cum Laude
Graduate of the Honors Program
White Bear, Minnesota

Sebahattin Buyukaslan
Nellingen Ostfildern, Germany

Alex Michael Byrne
De Pere, Wisconsin

Patrick J. Callahan
St. Louis, Missouri

Bryan Michael Carmody
De Pere, Wisconsin

Pui Yan Cho
Hong Kong, China

Sarah Ann Christianson
Summa Cum Laude
Graduate of the Honors Program
Valders, Wisconsin

Jeffrey Scott Christus
Cum Laude
Graduate of the Honors Program
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Gino Paschal Cipperoni
Hawthorn Woods, Illinois

Patrick Anthony Clancy
Woodridge, Illinois

Blair Alexandra Clark
Appleton, Wisconsin

Cody M. Craig
Neillsville, Wisconsin

Kevin Patrick Damm
Elmhurst, Illinois

Roslyn Ann Danford Manibusan
Nadi, Fiji Islands

Jacquelyn Marie Delie
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jeremy Michael Denor
Whitelaw, Wisconsin

Daniel Dean Dohr
Hilbert, Wisconsin

Danielle Marie DuFour
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Frank J. Dziadus
Long Grove, Illinois

Marta A. Ehlert
De Pere, Wisconsin

Stefanie Elaine Fish
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Emily Ann Fobian
Dousman, Wisconsin

Justin David Gantz
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jacob Lee Gasser
Cum Laude
Coleman, Wisconsin

Thomas Patrick Georgia
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Adam Donald James Gildemeister
Randolph, Wisconsin

Luke J. Gilson
De Pere, Wisconsin

Alexandra Lee Glorioso
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin

Michael John Gordon
Summa Cum Laude
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Ian Carl Halverson
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Aaron Edwin Hammen
Cum Laude
Slinger, Wisconsin

Kerri Beth Hansen
Rosemount, Minnesota

Elizabeth Merrick Hauser
Cum Laude
West Bend, Wisconsin

Julie Ann Hayes
Cum Laude
Evergreen Park, Illinois

Cole A. Heeg
Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin

David F. Hesson
Neenah, Wisconsin

Robert Joseph Higgason
Mundelein, Illinois

Stacy Terese Hlavach
Naperville, Illinois

Jeremy Andrew Hoffmann
Wausau, Wisconsin

Nicholas Hoida
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Shanna Marie Holschbach
Cum Laude
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Joshua Shimon Huilar
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Steven Joseph Hurley
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Ryan Alan Johnson
Neenah, Wisconsin

Sarah Ann Kaminski
Mequon, Wisconsin

Heidi Kristina Kellas
Chicago, Illinois

Michael Warren Kelly
Chicago, Illinois

Elizabeth Marie Kirchner
Whitefish Bay, Wisconsin

Christopher Scott Kirwen
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

William Andrew Klodd
Lincolnwood, Illinois

Jacqueline K. Koehl
Verona, Wisconsin

Michael J. Koehler
Niagara, Wisconsin

Tyler Steven Kohtala
Cum Laude
Pembine, Wisconsin

Lindsay Lee Konop
Cum Laude
Kewaunee, Wisconsin

Kyle Thomas Kraemer
Stillwater, Minnesota

Christine T. Kuplic
Burnsville, Minnesota

Matthew T. Larson
Oak Creek, Wisconsin

Marc Thomas Laurion
Woodbury, Minnesota

Carolyn Aloisia Lee
Shorewood, Wisconsin

Tyla Carey Lemke
Wausau, Wisconsin

David Jermahl Lemon
Grafton, Wisconsin

Ling Lin
Cum Laude
Cedarburg, Wisconsin

Anthony John Lindberg
Appleton, Wisconsin

Ingrid Cinthia Lopez
Appleton, Wisconsin

Andrew Joseph Marx
East Troy, Wisconsin

Shane Michael McCormick
Mission, British Columbia, Canada

Kerri Anne McGann
Lemont, Illinois

Kathryn Lois Meehan
Cum Laude
Rockbridge, Illinois

William Joseph Melaniphy
Oak Lawn, Illinois

Kristin M. Mendolla
Appleton, Wisconsin

Jessica J. Miller
Wrightstown, Wisconsin

Jeanna Marie Mischke
St. Paul, Minnesota

Patrick Robert O