Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2013 06:13 PM
                  4th Annual Carroll University Invitational                   
                        Carroll University   - 4/6/2013                        
                                 Waukesha, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LeCaptain, Liz               St. Norbert            12.68      12.62q  1.4  2 
  2 Carlson, Felicia             Beloit                 12.50      12.80q  2.3  1 
  3 Jones, Zakkiyya              Wisconsin Lu           13.22      12.93q  1.4  2 
  4 Aparnieks, Mara              St. Norbert            12.95      13.09q  1.6  3 
  5 Hon, Angel                   St. Norbert            13.25      13.27q  2.3  1 
  6 Monroe, Rachel               Beloit                 13.40      13.43q  2.3  1 
  7 Nonnemacher, Calli           St. Norbert            13.20      13.46q  1.6  3 
  8 Dorn, Megan                  Carroll                           13.55q  1.9  4 
  9 Early, Angie                 Beloit                 13.60      13.56q  1.6  3 
 10 Braatz, Kari                 St. Norbert            12.95      13.57q  1.9  4 
 11 Thompson, Andrea             Carroll                           13.75q  1.6  3 
 12 Mohr, Hayley                 Edgewood Col                      13.89q  1.6  3 
 13 Fargo, Lauren                Edgewood Col                      14.07q  1.4  2 
 14 Romens, Shalyn               Greater Milw           13.99      14.13q  1.9  4 
 15 Rosenbaum, Heather           Carroll                           14.24q  1.9  4 
 16 Davis, Kathryn               Milwaukee Sc           14.44      14.52q  2.3  1 
 17 Rasmussen, Anne              Carroll                           14.57   1.4  2 
 18 Spone, Emily                 St. Norbert            14.11      14.59   1.6  3 
 19 Cerniglia, Anne              Carroll                14.83      14.66   1.4  2 
 20 Gottfried, Molly             Lake Forest            14.37      14.73   1.4  2 
 21 Vegso, Amanda                Carroll                15.08      15.07   1.6  3 
 22 Behrens, Emma                Carroll                           15.52   2.3  1 
 23 Nonet, Katia                 Beloit                 14.60      15.86   2.3  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 LeCaptain, Liz               St. Norbert            12.62      12.61   2.9  2  10   
  2 Carlson, Felicia             Beloit                 12.80      12.67   2.9  2   8   
  3 Jones, Zakkiyya              Wisconsin Lu           12.93      12.97   2.9  2   6   
  4 Aparnieks, Mara              St. Norbert            13.09      13.20   2.9  2   5   
  5 Braatz, Kari                 St. Norbert            13.57      13.30   1.4  1   4   
  6 Hon, Angel                   St. Norbert            13.27      13.33   2.9  2   3   
  7 Nonnemacher, Calli           St. Norbert            13.46      13.38   2.9  2   2   
  8 Dorn, Megan                  Carroll                13.55      13.39   2.9  2   1   
  9 Early, Angie                 Beloit                 13.56      13.65   1.4  1 
 10 Thompson, Andrea             Carroll                13.75      13.78   1.4  1 
 11 Mohr, Hayley                 Edgewood Col           13.89      13.94   1.4  1 
 12 Romens, Shalyn               Greater Milw           14.13      14.18   1.4  1 
 13 Fargo, Lauren                Edgewood Col           14.07      14.31   1.4  1 
 14 Rosenbaum, Heather           Carroll                14.24      14.32   1.4  1 
 15 Davis, Kathryn               Milwaukee Sc           14.52      14.61   1.4  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 LeCaptain, Liz               St. Norbert            27.25      27.29   1.2  1  10   
  2 VanDeHey, Abby               Carroll                27.58      27.29  -0.1  2   8   
  3 Kerner, Jaclyn               St. Norbert            26.50      27.31   1.2  1   6   
  4 Aparnieks, Mara              St. Norbert            26.90      27.39   1.2  1   5   
  5 McShea, Erin                 St. Norbert            26.49      27.44   1.2  1   4   
  6 Hon, Angel                   St. Norbert            26.75      27.56   1.2  1   3   
  7 Hering, Denay                Edgewood Col                      27.78  -0.7  4   2   
  8 Nonnemacher, Calli           St. Norbert            27.25      27.92   1.2  1   1   
  9 Monroe, Rachel               Beloit                 28.20      28.31  -0.1  2 
 10 Wiegert, Jessica             Carroll                           28.74   0.8  5 
 11 Greene, Krista               Carroll                29.57      28.82   0.3  3 
 12 Polomis, Ashley              St. Norbert            28.20      28.83  -0.1  2 
 13 Thompson, Andrea             Carroll                           29.00   0.8  5 
 14 Vanderlin, Nicole            St. Norbert            28.50      29.11  -0.1  2 
 15 Early, Angie                 Beloit                 29.80      29.30   0.3  3 
 16 Mohr, Hayley                 Edgewood Col                      29.88  -0.7  4 
 17 Bittner, Brianna             St. Norbert            29.50      30.42  -0.1  2 
 18 Davis, Kathryn               Milwaukee Sc           30.14      30.57   0.3  3 
 19 Rosenbaum, Heather           Carroll                           30.60  -0.7  4 
 20 Wellnitz, Melissa            Edgewood Col                      30.72   0.8  5 
 21 Cerniglia, Anne              Carroll                31.03      30.81   0.3  3 
 22 Rasmussen, Anne              Carroll                           31.29   0.8  5 
 23 Wiedemeier, Jenne            St. Norbert            30.00      31.31   0.3  3 
 24 Spone, Emily                 St. Norbert            30.00      31.32   0.3  3 
 25 Gottfried, Molly             Lake Forest            29.74      31.53   0.3  3 
 26 Vegso, Amanda                Carroll                31.86      31.72  -0.7  4 
 27 Bondarowicz, Ashley          St. Norbert            29.60      32.22   0.3  3 
 28 Behrens, Emma                Carroll                           32.64   0.8  5 
 29 Fargo, Lauren                Edgewood Col                      32.65  -0.7  4 
 30 Nonet, Katia                 Beloit                 33.00      33.61  -0.7  4 
 31 Jandrin, Alexandra           Milwaukee Sc                      33.88   0.8  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McShea, Erin                 St. Norbert            59.99      60.47   1  10   
  2 Hering, Denay                Edgewood Col           62.33      61.66   1   8   
  3 Hecker-O'Brien, Nadia        Beloit                 61.60      63.01   1   6   
  4 Kaiser, Karissa              St. Norbert            63.00      63.62   1   5   
  5 VanDeHey, Abby               Carroll                65.93      64.85   2   4   
  6 Wellnitz, Melissa            Edgewood Col                      67.61   2   3   
  7 Valentine, Meghan            St. Norbert            64.00      68.06   1   2   
  8 Fox, Ali                     St. Norbert                       68.74   2   1   
  9 Braatz, Meghan               St. Norbert            70.00      69.06   2 
 10 Cochran, Catherine           Beloit                 65.80      70.33   1 
 11 Miller, Taylor               St. Norbert                       73.57   2 
 12 Carlson, Max                 Beloit                 69.00      75.25   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wymer, Cassie                Carroll              2:28.20    2:32.67   10   
  2 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu         2:37.00    2:35.70    8   
  3 Mandell, Devin               Beloit               2:50.00    2:47.95    6   
  4 Boerst, Kristin              Carroll                         2:50.86    5   
  5 Kehne, Theresa               Beloit               2:55.00    2:51.49    4   
  6 Judd, LouAnn                 Edgewood Col         2:47.03    2:56.34    3   
  7 Viner, Jada                  Beloit               2:59.00    2:58.62    2   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Charlotte             St. Norbert          4:59.00    5:07.30   10   
  2 Andrekus, Hannah             St. Norbert          4:58.00    5:08.50    8   
  3 Hietpas, Steph               St. Norbert          5:05.00    5:16.55    6   
  4 Jackson, Camilla             Beloit               5:32.00    5:33.00    5   
  5 Simon, Maddie                Carroll              5:33.19    5:37.32    4   
  6 Vogel, Jessica               Beloit               5:34.00    5:41.40    3   
  7 Judd, LouAnn                 Edgewood Col         5:45.00    5:51.18    2   
  8 Somberg, Camille             Milwaukee Sc                    6:15.73    1   
  9 Carpenter, Madeline          Beloit               6:09.00    6:30.01  
 10 Hendricks, Lauren            Beloit               6:10.00    6:41.09  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daws, Amanda                 Greater Milw        19:00.00   18:22.41   10   
  2 Walsh, Charlotte             St. Norbert                    19:13.45    8   
  3 Jones, Karen                 Beloit              19:30.00   19:19.33    6   
  4 Andrekus, Hannah             St. Norbert                    19:55.83    5   
  5 Wenzel, Anna                 Beloit              19:39.00   19:58.91    4   
  6 Garcia, Erika                Carroll                        20:09.73    3   
  7 Reichel, Jordan              Carroll                        20:28.62    2   
  8 Karrels, Jamie               St. Norbert                    20:37.17    1   
  9 Hietpas, Steph               St. Norbert                    20:52.47  
 10 Laurin, Jess                 Unattached                     21:04.50  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Megan               Carroll                        36:11.32   10   
  2 Heller, Amanda               Milwaukee Sc                   39:56.28    8   
  3 Martinez, Elvia              St. Norbert                    40:21.15    6   
  4 Quinn, Erika                 St. Norbert                    41:26.79    5   
  5 Morrow, Ally                 Carroll                        43:48.40    4   
  6 Beck, Kaylee                 St. Norbert                    48:27.54    3   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wenzel, Taylor               St. Norbert            16.50      16.34q  0.2  1 
  2 Lehman, Jennifer             Unattached                        16.55q  0.2  1 
  3 Bosman, Andrea               St. Norbert            16.80      17.09q +0.0  2 
  4 Yenter, Amanda               St. Norbert            16.90      17.51q +0.0  2 
  5 Berkenpas, Brooke            Carroll                           18.09q  0.2  1 
  6 Kurt, Malerie                Carroll                           18.18q +0.0  2 
  7 Clippinger, Karly            Beloit                 18.00      18.61q  0.2  1 
  8 Setesak, Frances             Carroll                           19.70q  0.2  1 
  9 Bartels, Hannah              Carroll                21.32      20.93q  0.2  1 
 10 Grygera, Jordan              Carroll                           21.15q +0.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wenzel, Taylor               St. Norbert            16.34      16.13   1.9  2  10   
  2 Lehman, Jennifer             Unattached             16.55      16.16   1.9  2   8   
  3 Berkenpas, Brooke            Carroll                18.09      16.87   1.9  2   6   
  4 Bosman, Andrea               St. Norbert            17.09      17.14   1.9  2   5   
  5 Yenter, Amanda               St. Norbert            17.51      17.76   1.9  2   4   
  6 Kurt, Malerie                Carroll                18.18      18.41   1.9  2   3   
  7 Clippinger, Karly            Beloit                 18.61      18.55   1.9  2   2   
  8 Setesak, Frances             Carroll                19.70      22.16   1.2  1   1   
  9 Bartels, Hannah              Carroll                20.93      23.04   1.2  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berkenpas, Brooke            Carroll                           71.16   2  10   
  2 Wenzel, Taylor               St. Norbert            72.00      71.95   1   8   
  3 Klein, Allyson               St. Norbert            74.00      73.59   1   6   
  4 Kerner, Jolene               St. Norbert            77.00      74.68   1   5   
  5 Bosman, Andrea               St. Norbert            75.00      78.35   1   4   
  6 Setesak, Frances             Carroll                74.61      78.51   1   3   
  7 Vandervelden, Genevieve      St. Norbert            78.00      79.78   1   2   
  8 Mylin, Kasey                 Milwaukee Sc                    1:20.42   2   1   
  9 Kurt, Malerie                Carroll                         1:22.19   2 
 10 Yenter, Amanda               St. Norbert            78.00    1:22.32   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janes, Lauren                St. Norbert                    12:56.00   10   
  2 Hietpas, Liz                 St. Norbert                    13:04.09    8   
  3 Garcia, Jenny                Unattached                     13:09.48    6   
  4 Limberg, Alicia              Carroll                        13:21.12    5   
  5 Hertel, Nicole               Carroll                        14:02.58    4   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'B'                                    50.80      52.21  
     1) Kerner, Jaclyn                  2) Vanderlin, Nicole              
     3) Nonnemacher, Calli              4) Kerner, Jolene                 
  2 Beloit                                              52.50      54.54   10   
     1) Carlson, Felicia                2) Monroe, Rachel                 
     3) Early, Angie                    4) Garner, Sudan                  
  3 St. Norbert  'C'                                    53.00      55.35  
     1) Petry, Grace                    2) Luedtke, Kalee                 
     3) Polomis, Ashley                 4) Spone, Emily                   
  4 Beloit  'B'                                         55.50      58.74  
     1) Clippinger, Karly               2) Cochran, Catherine             
     3) Cunningham, Sian                4) Hecker-O'Brien, Nadia          
 -- St. Norbert                                         49.50         DQ  
     1) Aparnieks, Mara                 2) LeCaptain, Liz                 
     3) Braatz, Kari                    4) Hon, Angel                     
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert                                       4:10.00    4:18.90   10   
     1) Kerner, Jaclyn                  2) McShea, Erin                   
     3) Kaiser, Karissa                 4) Nonnemacher, Calli             
  2 St. Norbert  'B'                                  4:24.00    4:21.29  
     1) Klein, Allyson                  2) Valentine, Meghan              
     3) Kerner, Jolene                  4) Polomis, Ashley                
  3 Beloit                                            4:20.00    4:38.84    8   
     1) Hecker-O'Brien, Nadia           2) Jackson, Camilla               
     3) Carlson, Felicia                4) Cochran, Catherine             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lehman, Jennifer             Unattached                        1.62m    5-03.75   9   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 1.67 
        O    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  1 Vanderlin, Nicole            St. Norbert            1.65m      1.62m    5-03.75   9   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Peeters, Erin                Carroll                1.40m      1.47m    4-09.75   5.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Tesch, Rachel                Edgewood Col           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75   5.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kaiser, Karissa              St. Norbert            1.50m      1.47m    4-09.75   4   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bosman, Andrea               St. Norbert            1.45m      1.37m    4-06.00   3   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    P  XXX 
  7 Brasted, Cara                Edgewood Col                      1.37m    4-06.00   2   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jandrin, Alexandra           Milwaukee Sc           1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00   1   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Radtke, Ashley               Carroll                           1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Clippinger, Karly            Beloit                 1.50m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Mylin, Kasey                 Milwaukee Sc           1.04m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.27 1.32 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wiegert, Jessica             Carroll                3.05m      3.40m   11-01.75  10   
     2.80 2.94 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.56 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 G, Becca                     Unattached                        3.40m   11-01.75   8   
     2.94 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.56 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Greene, Krista               Carroll                3.05m      3.25m   10-08.00   6   
     2.80 2.94 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gerek, Alyssa                Carroll                2.45m      2.80m    9-02.25   5   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.94 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Haney, Ashley                Carroll                           2.80m    9-02.25   4   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.94 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Wiedemeier, Jenne            St. Norbert            3.00m      2.80m    9-02.25   3   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.94 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Legois, Keshia               Carroll                           2.50m    8-02.50   2   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Petry, Grace                 St. Norbert            2.75m      2.50m    8-02.50   1   
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Spone, Emily                 St. Norbert            2.50m      2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Klein, Allyson               St. Norbert            2.75m         NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- Cunningham, Sian             Beloit                               NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 VandenHeuvel, Kyra           St. Norbert            4.90m      5.05m   0.9  16-07.00  10   
     FOUL      4.84m(2.6) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.90m(2.8) 4.81m(2.0) 5.05m(0.9)
  2 Jones, Zakkiyya              Wisconsin Lu           4.76m      4.93m   0.1  16-02.25   8   
     4.76m(1.0) 4.51m(2.1) 4.93m(0.1) 4.67m(1.9) 4.81m(2.2) 4.76m(3.1)
  3 Luedtke, Kalee               St. Norbert            5.00m      4.79m   0.6  15-08.75   6   
     4.65m(1.5) 4.79m(0.6) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.76m(0.9) 4.77m(0.8) FOUL     
  4 Bittner, Brianna             St. Norbert            4.50m      4.62m   1.8  15-02.00   5   
     FOUL      4.62m(1.8) FOUL      4.07m(3.1) 4.48m(3.1) 4.40m(2.8)
  5 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu           4.47m      4.53m   4.9  14-10.50   4   
     4.53m(4.9) 4.50m(2.7) 4.08m(1.4) FOUL      4.31m(2.2) 4.34m(2.1)
  6 Bondarowicz, Ashley          St. Norbert            4.60m      4.47m   3.1  14-08.00   3   
     FOUL      4.47m(3.1) 4.43m(1.6) FOUL      4.24m(1.1) 4.29m(1.0)
  7 Zagare, Anete                Milwaukee Sc           4.22m      4.47m   1.6  14-08.00   2   
     3.48m(1.6) 4.02m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      4.47m(1.6) FOUL     
  8 Peeters, Erin                Carroll                           4.30m   3.8  14-01.25   1   
     FOUL      4.02m(0.2) 4.23m(1.9) 3.94m(0.5) 4.30m(3.8) FOUL     
  9 Bartels, Hannah              Carroll                           4.11m   1.3  13-06.00 
     3.96m(1.6) FOUL      4.11m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      3.91m(2.2)
 10 Carlson, Felicia             Beloit                 4.60m      3.93m   2.8  12-10.75 
     3.93m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 VandenHeuvel, Kyra           St. Norbert           10.10m     10.57m   2.1  34-08.25  10   
     10.57m(2.1) 10.47m(2.1) 10.34m(2.7) 10.05m(2.9) 10.41m(3.1) 10.38m(4.2)
  2 Peeters, Erin                Carroll                          10.20m   2.1  33-05.75   8   
     9.81m(1.6) 9.69m(2.1) 9.57m(0.9) 9.83m(2.9) 9.98m(3.2) 10.20m(2.1)
  3 Bondarowicz, Ashley          St. Norbert           10.00m      9.99m   0.7  32-09.50   6   
     9.99m(0.7) 9.99m(1.6) 9.67m(1.9) FOUL      9.50m(2.8) 9.75m(3.4)
  4 Bittner, Brianna             St. Norbert            9.50m      9.92m   1.4  32-06.50   5   
     9.55m(0.7) 9.63m(3.1) 9.85m(4.0) FOUL      9.92m(1.4) 9.57m(3.8)
  5 Luedtke, Kalee               St. Norbert           10.20m      9.68m   1.6  31-09.25   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      9.67m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      9.68m(1.6)
  6 Legois, Keshia               Carroll                           9.32m   3.2  30-07.00   3   
     FOUL      9.32m(3.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.07m(2.1)
  7 Bartels, Hannah              Carroll                           8.63m   1.6  28-03.75   2   
     FOUL      8.60m(2.1) FOUL      8.41m(2.1) FOUL      8.63m(1.6)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn          Carroll                          11.65m   38-02.75  10   
      10.43m  10.97m  11.65m  11.24m  11.33m  10.84m
  2 Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll               11.82m     11.53m   37-10.00   8   
      11.45m  11.40m  11.22m  11.53m  11.07m  11.18m
  3 Leu, Jessica                 Carroll               10.97m     11.37m   37-03.75   6   
      10.91m  10.99m  10.91m  11.37m  10.93m  FOUL
  4 Schabach, Kate               St. Norbert           11.50m     10.94m   35-10.75   5   
      10.48m  FOUL  10.69m  10.94m  10.85m  FOUL
  5 Appino, Maddie               Edgewood Col          10.90m     10.70m   35-01.25   4   
      10.29m  10.70m  10.25m  10.30m  FOUL  10.41m
  6 Conlon, Katie                St. Norbert                       8.54m   28-00.25   3   
      8.54m  8.33m  8.51m  7.82m  7.31m  7.55m
  7 Kurt, Malerie                Carroll               15.90m      8.04m   26-04.50   2   
      7.67m  7.57m  7.94m  7.91m  8.04m  7.99m
  8 Murphy, Meagan               St. Norbert                       7.01m   23-00.00   1   
      7.01m  6.98m  6.35m  6.93m  6.44m  5.93m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll               39.30m     40.53m     133-00  10   
      37.01m  38.15m  40.53m  37.86m  39.89m  FOUL
  2 Moen, Erika                  Beloit                38.00m     35.00m     114-10   8   
      FOUL  30.01m  33.86m  35.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Leu, Jessica                 Carroll               28.52m     31.73m     104-01   6   
      30.18m  31.54m  31.73m  30.16m  31.26m  31.73m
  4 Schabach, Kate               St. Norbert                      30.04m      98-07   5   
      29.13m  30.04m  FOUL  FOUL  27.40m  FOUL
  5 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn          Carroll                          29.40m      96-05   4   
      FOUL  28.14m  29.40m  28.51m  27.45m  28.83m
  6 Murphy, Meagan               St. Norbert                      18.56m      60-11   3   
      16.00m  17.36m  17.33m  FOUL  18.56m  17.84m
  7 Conlon, Katie                St. Norbert                      18.40m      60-04   2   
      FOUL  14.64m  15.43m  18.40m  17.72m  17.44m
  8 Kurt, Malerie                Carroll                          16.45m      54-00   1   
      14.69m  16.09m  13.76m  14.60m  16.45m  FOUL
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilder, Sidnie               Unattached                       49.11m     161-01  10   
      FOUL  46.33m  FOUL  46.51m  49.07m  49.11m
  2 Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll                          39.62m     130-00   8   
      36.66m  38.97m  39.62m  FOUL  FOUL  38.72m
  3 Moen, Erika                  Beloit                38.00m     38.49m     126-03   6   
      FOUL  36.96m  38.49m  FOUL  37.69m  FOUL
  4 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn          Carroll                          34.99m     114-09   5   
      33.37m  33.51m  34.36m  34.99m  32.46m  32.46m
  5 Leu, Jessica                 Carroll                          33.04m     108-05   4   
      31.58m  29.50m  30.76m  31.51m  33.04m  FOUL
  6 Schabach, Kate               St. Norbert                      27.59m      90-06   3   
      25.02m  FOUL  FOUL  26.93m  27.59m  26.24m
  7 Murphy, Meagan               St. Norbert                      20.00m      65-07   2   
      16.91m  20.00m  17.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lehman, Jennifer             Unattached                       34.83m     114-03  10   
      22.73m  22.10m  20.82m  34.83m  23.44m  23.92m
  2 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu          36.56m     31.83m     104-05   8   
      31.83m  30.43m  ND  31.33m  ND  ND
  3 Rabel, Kaitlyn               Edgewood Col                     28.24m      92-08   6   
      26.24m  25.28m  24.04m  ND  24.17m  28.24m
  4 Kurt, Malerie                Carroll               16.22m     28.23m      92-07   5   
      28.23m  14.79m  17.71m  14.65m  17.45m  17.23m
  5 Wellnitz, Melissa            Edgewood Col                     26.00m      85-04   4   
      23.99m  24.31m  22.73m  19.47m  20.10m  26.00m
  6 Braatz, Meghan               St. Norbert                      20.44m      67-01   3   
      ND  14.57m  19.62m  ND  ND  20.44m
 -- Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll                              ND            
      ND  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Braun, Pete                  Greater Milw           10.99      11.03q  2.6  3 
  2 Digney, Zach                 Greater Milw           10.86      11.03q  1.7  2 
  3 Seidl, Tyler                 St. Norbert            11.45      11.46q  2.6  3 
  4 Johnson, Marques             Greater Milw           10.77      11.50q  1.5  1 
  5 Kange, Adrian                Greater Milw           11.77      11.58q  1.5  1 
  6 Boockmeier, Brad             St. Norbert                       11.62q  1.7  2 
  7 Kahl, Mat                    Beloit                 11.40      11.75q -0.9  4 
  8 Jones, Anthony               Greater Milw           11.38      11.81q -0.9  4 
  9 DeVriendt, Mitch             Edgewood Col                      11.84q -0.9  4 
 10 Baker, Jordan                St. Norbert                       11.86q  2.6  3 
 11 Coleman, Tyler               Beloit                 11.60      11.91q  1.7  2 
 12 Parker, Anthony              St. Norbert            12.00      11.93q  1.7  2 
 13 Kreiser, Matthew             Beloit                 11.90      12.04q  1.5  1 
 14 Jones, Antonio               Beloit                 12.30      12.06q  2.6  3 
 15 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll                           12.06q  1.5  1 
 16 Domann, Paul                 Edgewood Col                      12.07q -0.9  4 
 17 March, Daniel                Carroll                           12.14   1.7  2 
 18 Andrekus, Cole               St. Norbert                       12.25   1.5  1 
 19 Parish, Rollan               Greater Milw           12.43      12.33   2.6  3 
 20 Anderson, Apolus             Beloit                 12.40      12.47  -0.9  4 
 21 Workman, Sergio              Carroll                           12.51   1.7  2 
 22 Nieberle, Matt               Edgewood Col                      12.55   2.6  3 
 23 Sable, Peter                 Milwaukee Sc           12.52      12.56   1.7  2 
 24 Martinec, Andrew             Carroll                           12.57   1.5  1 
 25 Matias, Andrew               Carroll                           12.93   2.6  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Braun, Pete                  Greater Milw           11.03      11.00   0.2  2  10   
  2 Johnson, Marques             Greater Milw           11.50      11.02   0.2  2   8   
  3 Seidl, Tyler                 St. Norbert            11.46      11.53   0.2  2   6   
  4 Kahl, Mat                    Beloit                 11.75      11.56   0.2  2   5   
  5 Boockmeier, Brad             St. Norbert            11.62      11.66   0.2  2   4   
  6 Jones, Anthony               Greater Milw           11.81      11.67   0.2  2   3   
  7 DeVriendt, Mitch             Edgewood Col           11.84      11.78   0.8  1   2   
  8 Domann, Paul                 Edgewood Col           12.07      12.05   0.8  1   1   
  9 Jones, Antonio               Beloit                 12.06      12.25   0.8  1 
 10 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll                12.06      12.30   0.8  1 
 -- Digney, Zach                 Greater Milw           11.03         FS   0.2  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hurlebaus, Joshua            Unattached             21.30      21.39   0.1  1  10   
  2 Braun, Pete                  Greater Milw           21.94      22.28   0.1  1   8   
  3 Digney, Zach                 Greater Milw           21.73      22.57   0.1  1   6   
  4 Witt, Cooper                 Carroll                22.43      22.62   0.1  1   5   
  5 Smith, Jordan                Edgewood Col           23.10      23.08   0.1  1   4   
  6 Lohr, Nick                   Edgewood Col           22.70      23.08   0.1  1   3   
  7 Miskov, Nikolai              Carroll                23.01      23.29   0.1  1   2   
  8 Kange, Adrian                Greater Milw           23.82      23.55   1.1  2   1   
  9 Schneider, Jake              St. Norbert            23.77      23.68   1.1  2 
 10 Kahl, Mat                    Beloit                 23.60      23.72   1.1  2 
 11 Bloor, Ryan                  Carroll                23.52      23.81   1.1  2 
 12 DeVriendt, Mitch             Edgewood Col           24.80      23.87   1.8  3 
 13 Siess, Peter                 Beloit                 24.00      24.10   1.1  2 
 14 Gulan, Michael               Greater Milw           24.35      24.25   1.8  3 
 15 Domann, Paul                 Edgewood Col                      24.67   0.6  4 
 16 Jacobson, Andrew             St. Norbert            24.50      24.93   1.8  3 
 17 Taylor, Denzel               Carroll                           25.03   0.6  4 
 18 March, Daniel                Carroll                           25.14  -0.2  5 
 19 Workman, Sergio              Carroll                           25.39   0.6  4 
 20 Andrekus, Cole               St. Norbert                       25.43  -0.2  5 
 21 McShane, Will                Beloit                 25.40      25.66   1.8  3 
 22 Brusky, Kevin                Carroll                           26.25  -0.2  5 
 23 Matias, Andrew               Carroll                           27.06   0.6  4 
 24 Sable, Peter                 Milwaukee Sc                      27.68  -0.2  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bergstedt, Sean              Greater Milw           49.65      49.38   1  10   
  2 Pasterski, Taylor            St. Norbert            50.20      50.83   1   8   
  3 Sheperd, Stephen             St. Norbert            51.80      50.98   1   6   
  4 Lohr, Nick                   Edgewood Col           50.50      51.53   1   5   
  5 Witt, Cooper                 Carroll                52.99      51.94   2   4   
  6 Schneider, Jake              St. Norbert            51.20      52.08   1   3   
  7 Siess, Peter                 Beloit                 51.20      53.26   1   2   
  8 Bloor, Ryan                  Carroll                53.01      53.75   2   1   
  9 Miskov, Nikolai              Carroll                54.32      54.36   2 
 10 McShane, Will                Beloit                 55.90      56.11   2 
 11 Wheeler, Ben                 Lake Forest                       57.49   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swift, Benny                 St. Norbert          1:58.00    1:55.12   10   
  2 Pruitt, Dakota               Carroll              1:58.02    1:59.26    8   
  3 Fote, Justin                 St. Norbert          2:05.00    2:02.62    6   
  4 Peterson, Ben                Milwaukee Sc         2:02.78    2:02.88    5   
  5 Zakowski, Tommy              St. Norbert                     2:06.07    4   
  6 Ruzicka, Eric                St. Norbert          2:06.00    2:08.75    3   
  7 Gulan, Michael               Greater Milw         2:04.00    2:10.71    2   
  8 Simpson, Dan                 Lake Forest          2:14.98    2:11.42    1   
  9 Farin, Garrett               Milwaukee Sc         2:02.34    2:13.68  
 10 Cohen, David                 Greater Milw         2:10.00    2:14.56  
 11 Reinhold, Chris              St. Norbert                     2:16.34  
 12 Litofsky, Josh               Beloit               2:13.00    2:20.53  
 13 Sturdevant, Chris            Unattached                      2:21.99  
 14 Flagel, Dan                  Lake Forest          2:14.78    2:46.22  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heppe, Nathan                St. Norbert          4:05.00    4:07.66   10   
  2 Pruitt, Dakota               Carroll              4:08.00    4:07.88    8   
  3 Mickesh, Grant               Edgewood Col         4:12.00    4:08.63    6   
  4 Grousnick, Steve             Milwaukee Sc         4:10.21    4:08.67    5   
  5 Wolfe, Lucas                 Edgewood Col         4:12.00    4:14.95    4   
  6 Williams, Josh               Edgewood Col         4:03.00    4:15.69    3   
  7 Cohen, David                 Greater Milw         4:21.00    4:24.23    2   
  8 Reigh, Daniel                St. Norbert          4:30.00    4:24.94    1   
  9 Gray, George                 Beloit               4:22.00    4:25.10  
 10 McKay, Matt                  Beloit               4:19.00    4:26.17  
 11 Simpson, Dan                 Lake Forest          4:38.01    4:26.54  
 12 Simurdiak, John              St. Norbert          4:40.00    4:27.09  
 13 Hasler, Matt                 Carroll              4:18.36    4:28.75  
 14 Koch, Christopher            Carroll              4:35.08    4:32.22  
 15 Penninger, Mitchell          Carroll                         4:38.32  
 16 Litofsky, Josh               Beloit               4:34.00    4:38.85  
 17 Gray, Jacob                  Beloit               4:45.00    4:40.29  
 18 Hanson, Joe                  Edgewood Col         4:35.00    4:41.28  
 19 Fox, Mike                    St. Norbert                     4:42.12  
 20 Pynenberg, Chris             Carroll                         4:42.68  
 21 Beilke, Thomas               Lake Forest          4:37.62    4:54.11  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koziczkowski, Trevor         Milwaukee Sc        15:32.43   15:43.28   10   
  2 Hoffmann, Hayden             St. Norbert                    15:52.57    8   
  3 Heppe, Nathan                St. Norbert                    16:04.88    6   
  4 Schneider, Jake              Milwaukee Sc        16:14.21   16:04.98    5   
  5 Miller, Ben                  Milwaukee Sc        15:56.00   16:08.53    4   
  6 Lutz, Zak                    Greater Milw        16:30.00   16:18.97    3   
  7 Heise, Michael               St. Norbert                    16:37.51    2   
  8 Bemis, Brady                 St. Norbert                    16:46.99    1   
  9 Laska, Mackenzie             Unattached                     17:00.38  
 10 Reigh, Daniel                St. Norbert                    17:28.56  
 11 Simurdiak, John              St. Norbert                    17:37.29  
 12 Hanus, Ryan                  Unattached                     17:41.77  
 13 Smith, Josh                  Beloit              17:59.00   17:42.98  
 14 Haberland, Sam               Edgewood Col        17:30.00   18:06.82  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skurski, Joseph              Beloit              33:59.00   33:48.52   10   
  2 Joerres, Adam                Carroll                        34:31.20    8   
  3 Frommelt, Luke               St. Norbert                    35:54.11    6   
  4 Smith, Turner                Beloit                         36:21.65    5   
  5 Hackett, Mark                Carroll                        36:46.78    4   
  6 Rubis, Derek                 Greater Milw                   41:02.79    3   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 George, Ryan                 Wisconsin Lu           15.90      15.84q  1.4 
  2 Feuerstein, Jack             St. Norbert                       16.67q  1.4 
  3 Anthony, Jonathon            Milwaukee Sc                      16.70q  1.4 
  4 Curtis, Matt                 Carroll                           18.15q  1.4 
  5 Lusaya, Mike                 Carroll                           18.76q  1.4 
  6 Klingbeil, Christian         Carroll                           19.97q  1.4 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 George, Ryan                 Wisconsin Lu           15.84      15.68   1.5  10   
  2 Feuerstein, Jack             St. Norbert            16.67      16.33   1.5   8   
  3 Klingbeil, Christian         Carroll                19.97      17.53   1.5   6   
  4 Lusaya, Mike                 Carroll                18.76      17.77   1.5   5   
  5 Curtis, Matt                 Carroll                18.15      17.88   1.5   4   
  6 Anthony, Jonathon            Milwaukee Sc           16.70      17.99   1.5   3   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boerneke, Nathan             Wisconsin Lu           58.62      58.91   1  10   
  2 Feuerstein, Jack             St. Norbert            60.00      59.84   1   8   
  3 Kreiser, Matthew             Beloit                 58.00      61.12   1   6   
  4 Bertling, Logan              Milwaukee Sc           61.50      61.17   1   5   
  5 Curtis, Matt                 Carroll                           61.55   2   4   
  6 Klingbeil, Christian         Carroll                           61.94   2   3   
  7 Lusaya, Mike                 Carroll                           64.35   2   2   
  8 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll                           65.15   1   1   
  9 Gray, Nate                   Milwaukee Sc           79.92      74.44   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laska, Mackenzie             Unattached                     10:11.99   10   
  2 Linzmeier, Michael           St. Norbert                    10:15.95    8   
  3 Strasinopohlas, Nik          Milwaukee Sc        10:43.56   10:30.45    6   
  4 Larson, Evan                 Carroll                        10:53.25    5   
  5 Clemetson, Alexander         St. Norbert                    10:54.34    4   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert                                         43.80      44.47   10   
     1) Sheperd, Stephen                2) Pasterski, Taylor              
     3) Seidl, Tyler                    4) Edmonds, Akeem                 
  2 Beloit                                              43.50      45.25    8   
     1) Kahl, Mat                       2) Kreiser, Matthew               
     3) Coleman, Tyler                  4) Siess, Peter                   
  3 Milwaukee School of                                 46.32      46.88    6   
     1) Bertling, Logan                 2) Bianan, Andrew                 
     3) Lorr, Brad                      4) Anthony, Jonathon              
  4 Beloit  'B'                                         46.00      47.09  
     1) Anderson, Apolus                2) Jones, Antonio                 
     3) Stanley, Crit                   4) McShane, Will                  
 -- Edgewood College                                    45.00         DQ  
     1) DeVriendt, Mitch                2) Domann, Paul                   
     3) Griffith, Brandon               4) Lohr, Nick                     
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert                                       3:25.00    3:28.39   10   
     1) Pasterski, Taylor               2) Schneider, Jake                
     3) Edmonds, Akeem                  4) Sheperd, Stephen               
  2 St. Norbert  'B'                                  3:30.00    3:30.89  
     1) Feuerstein, Jack                2) Linzmeier, Michael             
     3) Swift, Benny                    4) Heppe, Nathan                  
  3 Carroll                                           3:31.62    3:36.02    8   
     1) Witt, Cooper                    2) Bloor, Ryan                    
     3) Pruitt, Dakota                  4) Curtis, Matt                   
  4 Milwaukee School of                               3:40.21    3:36.51    6   
     1) Farin, Garrett                  2) Franke, Dan                    
     3) Peterson, Ben                   4) Strasinopohlas, Nik            
  5 Beloit                                            3:32.00    3:41.79    5   
     1) Gray, George                    2) Siess, Peter                   
     3) Kreiser, Matthew                4) McShane, Will                  
  6 Lake Forest College                               3:59.84    4:08.55    4   
     1) Wheeler, Ben                    2) Alvarez, Jordan                
     3) Flagel, Dan                     4) Beilke, Thomas                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Knottling, Andrew            Carroll                           1.92m    6-03.50  10   
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Rhodes, Jerome               Milwaukee Sc           1.98m      1.92m    6-03.50   8   
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Baker, Jordan                St. Norbert                       1.77m    5-09.75   6   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Henneberry, Carson           Milwaukee Sc           1.60m      1.72m    5-07.75   5   
     1.67 1.72 
      XXO  XXO 
 -- Hill, Randy                  St. Norbert            1.98m         NH            
 -- Gray, George                 Beloit                 1.85m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Matt                  Beloit                 4.25m      4.47m   14-08.00  10   
     3.95 4.10 4.35 
        O  XXO    O 
  2 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll                           3.95m   12-11.50   8   
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
  3 Hendrickson, Marcus          Carroll                           3.80m   12-05.50   6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Olson, Kyle                  Carroll                           3.65m   11-11.75   5   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert            3.50m      3.20m   10-06.00   4   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Stanley, Crit                Beloit                 3.10m      3.05m   10-00.00   3   
     2.75 3.05 
        O   XO 
 -- Ruiz, Mitchell               Carroll                3.85m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy                  St. Norbert            6.70m      6.92m   1.5  22-08.50  10   
     6.92m(1.5) 6.53m(0.7) 6.67m(1.4) FOUL      6.60m(3.1) 6.59m(1.6)
  2 Lange, Nick                  Carroll                           6.72m   2.0  22-00.75   8   
     6.72m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.21m(1.6)
  3 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll                           6.50m   1.3  21-04.00   6   
     6.50m(1.3) 6.20m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Smith, Jordan                Edgewood Col           6.35m      6.42m   2.1  21-00.75   5   
     6.41m(2.2) 6.42m(2.1) 6.17m(0.8) FOUL      6.24m(2.4) 6.00m(1.5)
  5 Jacobson, Andrew             St. Norbert            6.30m      5.96m   2.1  19-06.75   4   
     5.88m(2.8) 5.96m(2.1) 4.92m(3.1) 5.91m(1.4) 5.93m(2.0) FOUL     
  6 Fix, Nick                    Greater Milw           5.88m      5.88m   1.9  19-03.50   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.75m(0.6) FOUL      5.88m(1.9) 5.86m(1.1)
  7 Moldenhauer, Ryan            Milwaukee Sc                      5.70m   2.7  18-08.50   2   
     5.58m(2.6) 5.70m(2.7) 5.55m(1.2) 5.48m(2.2) 5.49m(1.6) 5.61m(2.2)
  8 Workman, Sergio              Carroll                           5.12m   2.0  16-09.75   1   
     3.78m(1.9) 4.70m(1.9) 5.12m(2.0) FOUL      4.74m(1.9) 4.71m(1.9)
  9 Sznaider, Colin              Carroll                           4.67m   2.0  15-04.00 
     4.67m(2.0) 4.39m(2.7) 4.57m(2.6) 4.64m(1.5) 4.47m(0.7) 4.32m(1.4)
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy                  St. Norbert           14.00m     13.84m   1.0  45-05.00  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.52m(4.2) 13.84m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Lusaya, Mike                 Carroll                          13.55m   1.9  44-05.50   8   
     13.18m(0.9) 13.32m(3.0) 13.55m(1.9) 13.24m(3.0) 13.36m(2.1) FOUL     
  3 Parker, Anthony              St. Norbert           13.00m     12.84m   4.0  42-01.50   6   
     12.51m(2.7) 12.71m(1.2) 12.84m(4.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Fix, Nick                    Greater Milw          12.51m     12.71m   4.0  41-08.50   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.39m(0.8) 12.56m(3.2) FOUL      12.71m(4.0)
  5 Moldenhauer, Ryan            Milwaukee Sc                     11.90m   2.6  39-00.50   4   
     FOUL      11.52m(3.2) 11.84m(2.0) 11.51m(2.2) 11.68m(2.0) 11.90m(2.6)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boockmeier, Brad             St. Norbert           14.00m     13.90m   45-07.25  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.50m  13.90m  FOUL  13.90m
  2 Walsh, Jeremiah              Carroll                          12.90m   42-04.00   8   
      12.71m  12.73m  12.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Dubois, Patrick              Milwaukee Sc          12.78m     12.81m   42-00.50   6   
      12.24m  12.69m  12.67m  11.84m  12.52m  12.81m
  4 Schneider, Myles             Beloit                13.20m     12.54m   41-01.75   5   
      11.41m  11.80m  FOUL  12.54m  12.24m  FOUL
  5 McArdle, Joe                 St. Norbert           13.00m     12.42m   40-09.00   4   
      12.31m  12.32m  FOUL  FOUL  12.42m  12.15m
  5 Lauersdorf, Mateo            Beloit                12.50m     12.42m   40-09.00   1   
      11.69m  11.88m  11.94m  FOUL  12.42m  12.15m
  7 Dummer, Josh                 Carroll                          12.36m   40-06.75   3   
      11.41m  11.82m  11.92m  12.03m  11.76m  12.36m
  8 Broyles, Evan                St. Norbert           12.40m     11.98m   39-03.75   2   
      11.22m  11.51m  11.98m  FOUL  11.85m  FOUL
  9 Becker, Brock                St. Norbert           12.50m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.63m  11.43m  11.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Shannon, Lee                 Carroll                          11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.02m  11.43m  10.47m         
 11 Carlson, Chase               Carroll                          11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  11.13m  10.93m         
 12 Ruchlow, Joshua              Milwaukee Sc          10.66m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.41m  10.63m  10.50m         
 13 Hartmann, Kevin              Carroll                          10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  9.76m  9.58m         
 14 Torkelson, Theodore          Milwaukee Sc                      9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Garcia, Chris                Milwaukee Sc           8.49m         ND            
 -- Johnson, David               Carroll                              ND            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dummer, Josh                 Carroll                          41.32m     135-07  10   
      32.59m  38.54m  41.32m  36.76m  ND  ND
  2 Oxendorf, Kenny              St. Norbert           40.01m     40.84m     134-00   8   
      36.87m  40.84m  38.78m  40.49m  ND  ND
  3 Pechauer, Alex               Carroll                          40.80m     133-10   6   
      39.76m  37.78m  40.80m  FOUL  ND  ND
  4 McArdle, Joe                 St. Norbert           35.00m     40.73m     133-07   5   
      37.65m  36.99m  36.49m  40.73m  37.55m  ND
  5 Hunt, Les                    Carroll                          38.56m     126-06   4   
      38.56m  FOUL  36.25m  34.69m  ND  ND
  6 Dubois, Patrick              Milwaukee Sc          37.77m     38.37m     125-11   3   
      35.06m  36.42m  38.37m  FOUL  34.01m  ND
  7 Carlson, Chase               Carroll                          36.55m     119-11   2   
      35.98m  34.68m  36.55m  34.67m  34.35m  ND
  8 Broyles, Evan                St. Norbert           40.00m     36.49m     119-09   1   
      36.48m  36.03m  FOUL  36.49m  36.09m  ND
  9 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert           35.00m     36.19m     118-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Shannon, Lee                 Carroll                          34.90m     114-06 
      FOUL  31.92m  34.90m  ND  ND  ND
 11 Walsh, Jeremiah              Carroll                          33.85m     111-01 
      FOUL  33.85m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
 12 Schneider, Myles             Beloit                31.00m     31.38m     102-11 
      31.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Ruchlow, Joshua              Milwaukee Sc          26.80m     30.74m     100-10 
      30.45m  30.74m  FOUL         
 14 Boockmeier, Brad             St. Norbert                      28.97m      95-00 
      27.70m  25.89m  28.97m  ND  ND  ND
 15 Garcia, Chris                Milwaukee Sc          28.23m     28.65m      94-00 
      23.81m  FOUL  28.65m         
 16 Becker, Brock                St. Norbert           34.00m     28.61m      93-10 
      FOUL  28.61m  FOUL         
 17 Hartmann, Kevin              Carroll                          26.54m      87-01 
      26.54m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
 18 Gust, Chris                  Milwaukee Sc          29.15m     25.73m      84-05 
      24.18m  25.73m  23.26m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Jeremiah              Carroll                          40.71m     133-07  10   
      24.13m  37.51m  40.71m  38.03m  37.08m  FOUL
  2 Dubois, Patrick              Milwaukee Sc          36.40m     37.28m     122-04   8   
      34.82m  36.07m  37.28m  FOUL  FOUL  36.94m
  3 McArdle, Joe                 St. Norbert                      36.67m     120-04   6   
      FOUL  34.12m  34.32m  33.39m  32.36m  36.67m
  4 Schneider, Myles             Beloit                45.00m     36.51m     119-09   5   
      FOUL  36.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.51m
  5 Oxendorf, Kenny              St. Norbert                      35.91m     117-10   4   
      20.53m  33.70m  35.91m  35.30m  33.41m  FOUL
  6 Dummer, Josh                 Carroll                          35.15m     115-04   3   
      31.38m  35.15m  34.46m  34.42m  34.84m  33.90m
  7 Lauersdorf, Mateo            Beloit                33.00m     32.54m     106-09   2   
      32.54m  30.43m  31.53m  29.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ruchlow, Joshua              Milwaukee Sc          31.45m     32.45m     106-05   1   
      26.46m  32.26m  31.67m  FOUL  FOUL  32.45m
  9 Becker, Brock                St. Norbert                      30.91m     101-05 
      30.71m  FOUL  30.58m  FOUL  30.91m  FOUL
 10 Broyles, Evan                St. Norbert                      27.54m      90-04 
      27.54m  FOUL  26.83m         
 11 Gust, Chris                  Milwaukee Sc                     27.44m      90-00 
      FOUL  27.44m  FOUL         
 12 Shannon, Lee                 Carroll                          26.16m      85-10 
      26.16m  FOUL  25.89m         
 13 Hartmann, Kevin              Carroll                          25.58m      83-11 
      25.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Laabs, Mike                  Greater Milw          57.00m     52.33m     171-08  10   
      46.06m  46.07m  FOUL  52.33m  46.26m  FOUL
  2 Lauersdorf, Mateo            Beloit                43.00m     43.56m     142-11   8   
      41.98m  43.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sweetman, Patrick            St. Norbert                      41.16m     135-00   6   
      36.60m  FOUL  39.14m  41.16m  39.94m  40.93m
  4 Anderson, Ethan              Edgewood Col          42.26m     41.01m     134-06   5   
      41.01m  39.14m  36.68m  37.71m  FOUL  36.30m
  5 Fix, Nick                    Greater Milw          40.16m     40.89m     134-02   4   
      39.34m  37.15m  39.04m  39.61m  40.89m  40.84m
  6 Carlson, Chase               Carroll                          40.89m     134-02   3   
      36.14m  FOUL  40.89m  39.85m  FOUL  33.74m
  7 Hendrickson, Marcus          Carroll                          40.79m     133-10   2   
      39.42m  39.82m  38.45m  40.41m  40.79m  39.30m
  8 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert                      39.88m     130-10   1   
      34.64m  39.88m  38.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Olson, Kyle                  Carroll                          38.49m     126-03 
      37.52m  37.60m  FOUL  35.14m  FOUL  38.49m
 10 Andrekus, Cole               St. Norbert                      37.01m     121-05 
      36.60m  FOUL  37.01m         
 11 Busack, Jason                Beloit                30.00m     36.18m     118-08 
      26.35m  FOUL  36.18m         
 12 Torkelson, Theodore          Milwaukee Sc          32.11m     30.75m     100-11 
      30.75m  28.95m  28.79m         
 13 Ruiz, Mitchell               Carroll                          29.58m      97-00 
      FOUL  29.58m  FOUL         
 14 Nieberle, Matt               Edgewood Col                     25.72m      84-04 
      23.75m  25.72m  23.73m           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                291        2) Carroll                   198.50
    3) Beloit                      78        4) Edgewood College           39.50
    5) Wisconsin Lutheran          34        6) Milwaukee School of        13   
    7) Greater Milwaukee TC        10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                219        2) Carroll                   181   
    3) Milwaukee School of         92        4) Greater Milwaukee TC       78   
    5) Beloit                      75        6) Edgewood College           38   
    7) Wisconsin Lutheran          20        8) Lake Forest College         5