St. Norbert College Green Knights

Women's Track & Field

Roster 2019 Season

2019 Season Name Yr. Hometown
Brianne Barta * So Kewaunee
Nicole Barth *** Sr Sheboygan (North)
Emily Beltran ** Jr Berlin
Alex Bruley Fr La Crosse (Central)
Kirsten Carrigan ** Jr Boyd (Stanley-Boyd)
Reilly Chard ** Jr Waukesha (Kettle Moraine)
Megan Cibulka *** Sr Portage
Stephanie Conery Fr Champion, Mich. (Westwood)
Elle Dannecker *** Sr Milwaukee (Reagan Prep)
Sara DeGroot Fr Menasha (Kimberly)
Sarah Duff *** Sr Antigo
Kelley Gardipee ** Jr Green Bay (Notre Dame)
Anna Giblin * So Egg Harbor (Sevastopol)
Kelly Heniff *** Sr Lombard, Ill. (Glenbard East)
Kristina Herman *** Sr Black Creek (Seymour)
Abby Janto ** Jr West Bend (West)
Tatiana Johnson ** Jr Green Bay (Ashwaubenon)
Elisabeth Klumpyan * So McFarland
Maddie Lebrun ** Jr Oregon
Emelia Lichty Fr Madison (Verona)
Hannah Mader ** Jr Park Falls (Chequamegon)
Audrey Makope Fr Neenah
Peyton McCauley *** Sr Stanley (Stanley-Boyd)
Morgan McClone * So Neenah
Audrey Moore Fr East Wenatchee, Wash. (Eastmont)
Sydney Moore Fr Columbus
Haidyn Mueller *** Sr Appleton (East)
Carolyn Neerdaels Fr Phillips
Sydney Olund * So Weston (D.C. Everest)
Sydney Pfotenhauer Jr Appleton (East)
Morgan Pinardi *** Sr Hurley
Gretchen Price ** Sr Cary, Ill. (Cary-Grove)
Shelby Puralewski Fr Bartlett, Ill. (South Elgin)
Cora Purdue Fr Brodhead
Lauren Rottier Fr Seymour
Hailey Ruplinger ** Jr Kimberly
Savanna Smith *** Sr Stoughton
Emma Sweere * So Hilbert
Lauren Talabac Fr Janesville (Milton)
Graceanne Tarsa ** Sr Traverse City, Mich. (Central)
Joyana Tarsa Fr Traverse City, Mich. (St. Francis)
Claire VanBeek * So Hortonville
Tate Verhagen Fr Appleton (Kimberly)
Brittany Wagner * So New Holstein
Katherine Wanie Fr Jackson (West Bend West)
Alyssa Wegner *** Sr Waukesha (South)
Hayley Winzenried ** Jr Green Bay (Preble)
Sarah Wiseman * Jr Appleton (West)
Clara Yoap Fr Pound (Coleman)
Sydney Zima Fr Oshkosh (Winneconne)
* after name denotes varsity letters won
Sat Aug 24, 2019 7:39 pm