Giving Banner
$("#navigation").navobile({
  cta: "#show-navobile",
  changeDOM: true
})
      
Mobile Menu Icon

St. Norbert College 2018 List of Graduates

From St. Norbert College, May 7, 2018
by Mike Counter, mike.counter@snc.edu, 920-403-3089

The following students are eligible for commencement on Sunday, May 13, at 1:30 p.m., in the Mulva Family Fitness & Sports Center on the college's De Pere campus.

Dr. John R. Raymond Sr., president and CEO of the Medical College of Wisconsin (MCW), will be the commencement speaker.

Live streaming of commencement will be available at http://www.snc.edu/commencement/.

Master of Business Administration

Guy Robert Digby Allen
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Dana Lynn Bald
De Pere, Wisconsin

Vaughn Ryan Bowles
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Benjamin James Braun
Seymour, Wisconsin

Jessica Casperson
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Alishia Coenen
Combined Locks, Wisconsin

Marissa Ellen Cropsey
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Japinder S. Dhillon
De Pere, Wisconsin

Michelle Diana Diederich
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Johnathan W. Dykstra
De Pere, Wisconsin

Kyle E. Fredrickson
Appleton, Wisconsin

Anthony J. Giovannini
De Pere, Wisconsin

Seth W. Jones
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Jennifer Anastashia Krawze
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Bradley R. LaPierre
De Pere, Wisconsin

Francis Lee
Oneida, Wisconsin

Sarah Elizabeth Leet
Appleton, Wisconsin

Kristin Jean Lindgren
De Pere, Wisconsin

Kristine Patricija Livdane
Appleton, Wisconsin

Colleen Mangless
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Josephine Gabrielle Dobson Mann
De Pere, Wisconsin

Allan Jon Matenaer
De Pere, Wisconsin

Philip G. Mauermann
De Pere, Wisconsin

Tiffany M. Stuth O’Day
De Pere, Wisconsin

Ashley Marie Ponschok
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Nicolas Anthony Reynolds
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Jennifer Ashley Sabo
Greenville, Wisconsin

Janet A. Servais
De Pere, Wisconsin

Jason Paul Shanda
De Pere, Wisconsin

Jason Royce Thorpe
Reedsville, Wisconsin

Kathryn J. Wall
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Master of Theological Studies

Tammy Catherine Basten
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Frank Henry Birr
Two Rivers, Wisconsin

John A. Hauser
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Andrew William Reimer
Appleton, Wisconsin

Maria Ann Scherer
New London, Wisconsin

Colleen M. Stepanek
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

Michelle M. Vosters
Appleton, Wisconsin

Bachelor of Arts

Lauren Elizabeth Adams
McHenry, Illinois
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program

Kameal H. AlAhmad
De Pere, Wisconsin

Ayad Al-Shakhly
De Pere, Wisconsin

Elsa Katherine Aparnieks
New Berlin, Wisconsin

Courtney Allison Arndt
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Maeve S. Arneson
Cum Laude
La Crosse, Wisconsin

Lisa Baeten
De Pere, Wisconsin

Samantha Bahr
Cecil, Wisconsin

Joseph D. Beck
Edwardsburg, Michigan

Sean Thomas Benka
Palatine, Illinois

John Richard Berens
Elm Grove, Wisconsin

James Berry
Naperville, Illinois

Haley P. Besaw
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Taylor Marie Biese
Chilton, Wisconsin

Charlotte Bliss
Wausau, Wisconsin

Thomas Henry Bockenhauer
Minneapolis, Minnesota

Lindsey Ann Bosetski
Cum Laude
Denmark, Wisconsin

Andrew R. Brath
Brookfield, Wisconsin

Alexa Brill
Magna Cum Laude
Seymour, Wisconsin

Mary Kate Burke
Geneva, Illinois

Jessica Butcher
Sun Prairie, Wisconsin

Brandon Lloyd Butler
Maribel, Wisconsin

Regan Young Carmichael
Cum Laude
Park Ridge, Illinois

Natalie E. Carney
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Megan Carpenter
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Appleton, Wisconsin

Leigha Nicole Casper
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
New Holstein, Wisconsin

Jessica Christensen
Cum Laude
Denmark, Wisconsin

Shannon Christine Clark
Chicago, Illinois

Erin Maureen Cohoon
Summa Cum Laude
Woodridge, Illinois

Sarah J. Conard
Magna Cum Laude
Kewaunee, Wisconsin

Devin Kathryn Connolly
Wilmette, Illinois

John O’Neill Conroy
Glen Ellyn, Illinois

Mark A. Couch Jr.
Oswego, Illinois

Morgan M. Crawford
Shawano, Wisconsin

Brady T. Cubitt
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Franklin J. Cushman
Kenosha, Wisconsin

Katherine de Guia
Palmdale, California

MacKenzie A. Delahaut
Magna Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Demotris Dwayne De Valk
Brookfield, Wisconsin

Dominic DiBenedetto
Northbrook, Illinois

Emma Kathleen Dickinson
Cum Laude
Madison, Wisconsin

Robert Max Dombrowski III
Delafield, Wisconsin

Stephanie Lynn Dooge
Thiensville, Wisconsin

Guadalupe Dorado
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Mary Elizabeth Drewry
De Pere, Wisconsin

Dayle Marie Duffek
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Hartford, Wisconsin

Jessica Caroline Dyksterhouse
Cum Laude
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Marissa Helen Elliott
Magna Cum Laude
Danbury, Wisconsin

Cassidy K. Enright
Campbellsport, Wisconsin

Charles Shaffer Erickson
Whitefish Bay, Wisconsin

Molly Mary Farrell
Lake Bluff, Illinois

Kenna Farrey
Houghton, Michigan

Jamie Leah Feest
Kenosha, Wisconsin

Emma Lynn Ferguson
Magna Cum Laude
Verona, Wisconsin

Charleen Patrice Fick
Amburg, Wisconsin

Andrew Christopher Fortune
New Berlin, Wisconsin

Katlyn Justine Gahan
Pewaukee, Wisconsin

Julimar L. Garcia Ortiz
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Sydney Gauthier
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Oshkosh, Wisconsin

Katelyn Marie Gersek
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Benjamin Douglas Gjerde
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Peyton Going
Summa Cum Laude
Shawano, Wisconsin

Leigh T. Grall
Janesville, Wisconsin

Hannah F. Graves
Neenah, Wisconsin

Christina Marie Greco
Chicago, Illinois

Jaquan Middle Grier
Evanston, Illinois

Alex C. Gruber
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Plover, Wisconsin

Sophia Rose Hagen
Summa Cum Laude
Washington Island, Wisconsin

Hannah Jean Hallstrom
Minocqua, Wisconsin

Abigail Alexandria Hayes
Orland Park, Illinois

Brendan Edward Healy
Crystal Lake, Illinois

Fiona E. Hehir
Magna Cum Laude
Hickory Hills, Illinois

Jacqueline L. Herlache
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Malin E. Hoglund
Tullinge, Sweden

Fiona Mairead Holahan
Magna Cum Laude
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Mary Ann Holz
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Jessica House
Oneida, Wisconsin

Dylan B. Hunt
Park Ridge, Illinois

John A. Ingwell
Saint Paul, Minnesota

Elizabeth Rosalyn Jazwiec
Cum Laude
Elgin, Illinois

Aisling L. Jelinski
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
De Pere, Wisconsin

David John Jensen
Magna Cum Laude
Cambridge, Wisconsin

Sarah L. Jensen
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Wausau, Wisconsin

Andrew J. Johnston
Peshtigo, Wisconsin

Laura Aleisha Marie Jones
Chicago, Illinois

John Murphy Jordan
Geneva, Illinois

Sadie Marie Jung
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Round Lake, Illinois

Matthew J. Kalb
Waconia, Minnesota

Taran Payne Kaliski
Pyrmont, New South Wales, Australia

Emily Marie Kassander
Cum Laude
Thiensville, Wisconsin

Jakob M. Kasten
De Pere, Wisconsin

Molly Eileen Kellogg
Cum Laude
West Bend, Wisconsin

Brianna Grace Kelly
Lombard, Illinois

Erin K. Kelly
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Samuel James Kelly
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Joshua Kiehn
Chicago, Illinois

Nathan W. King
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Ingrid Kissel
Sister Bay, Wisconsin

Sarah Nichole Kleikamp
Cum Laude
Iron Mountain, Michigan

Alexander J. Knaus
Bayside, Wisconsin

Matthew J. Knutson
Brookfield, Wisconsin

Logan Kostos
Magna Cum Laude
Racine, Wisconsin

Kali Kraft
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Courtney Krause
Cum Laude
Mishicot, Wisconsin

Hannah Victoria Kruse
Magna Cum Laude
Marshfield, Wisconsin

Brittany Kuehn
Magna Cum Laude
Mishicot, Wisconsin

Stuart Michael Kwaterski
Cum Laude
Oneida, Wisconsin

Joseph Wallace Lancelle
Denmark, Wisconsin

Tori R. Landsverk
Magna Cum Laude
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Tristan D. LaPorte
Plainfield, Wisconsin

Hunter Thomas Larson
Marquette, Michigan

Matthew Laszkiewicz
Brookfield, Wisconsin

Sarah M. Laufer
Summa Cum Laude
West Bend, Wisconsin

Sarah Elizabeth Laurent
Cum Laude
Neenah, Wisconsin

Emily M. Leadley
Appleton, Wisconsin

Lauren G. Lehman
Colgate, Wisconsin

Ryan Richard Leisgang
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Kyle T. Lochner
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Phillips, Wisconsin

Nicholas M. Losselyong
Menasha, Wisconsin

Eden Lund
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Maureen Lutz
Plainfield, Illinois

Morgan Elizabeth Mahan
Wonder Lake, Illinois

Charles Malay
Indian Head Park, Illinois

Jason Malkowski
Greenville, Wisconsin

Colleen Elizabeth Mandell
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Riverside, Illinois

Francesca A. Marrese
Brownsville, Wisconsin

Sarah Marie Marsho
Cum Laude
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Michael J. Martell
Burlington, Wisconsin

Larissa Lucia Martinez
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Gina Marie Mastrodomenico
Cum Laude
Bloomingdale, Illinois

Matthew Aaron Matuszak
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Adam J. Mayrer
Medford, Wisconsin

Mckenzie Noelle Mazzolini
Pleasant Prairie, Wisconsin

Mary Margaret McConnaha
Summa Cum Laude
Plymouth, Wisconsin

Madeline F. McGuire
River Forest, Illinois

Jacob Lawrence McMahon
Marinette, Wisconsin

Nicholas J. Meert
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Amanda Hayes Merckx
Appleton, Wisconsin

Megan Emily Merkel
Summa Cum Laude
Carol Stream, Illinois

Holly Therese Moede
Summa Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Brigid Caileen Moran
Naperville, Illinois

MaryKate Marie Mrotek
Denmark, Wisconsin

Gabrielle Apollonia Mueller
Mount Calvary, Wisconsin

Maranda M. Mumma
De Pere, Wisconsin

Emilee Mytinger
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Francesa Marie Nethery
Cum Laude
Hartland, Wisconsin

Sara Neziri
Bartlett, Illinois

Emilee Lauren Nissen
Iron Ridge, Wisconsin

Chloe Elizabeth Nolan
Bonduel, Wisconsin

Evan Nicholas Osgood
Summa Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Benjamin Kim Paplham
Summa Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Karley Paque
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Russell Paul Parmentier
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Tina Marie Pizzo
Elk Grove Village, Illinois

Brein Marie Princl
De Pere, Wisconsin

Alexis Ann Pyykkonen
South Range, Michigan

Tyler Russell Radant
De Pere, Wisconsin

Katherine Marie Rebholz
Magna Cum Laude
Wauwatosa, Wisconsin

Lauren Michele Rice
Cum Laude
Kingsford, Michigan

Anthony J. Rieder
Cum Laude
Brillion, Wisconsin

Jennifer Elizabeth Marie Roberts
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Chaska, Minnesota

Emma J. Robeson
Marshfield, Wisconsin

Erin J. Roethlisberger
Green Bay, Wisconsin

John Rohde
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Austin K. Rohe
Luxemburg, Wisconsin

Cody James Roll
Magna Cum Laude
Lyons, Illinois

Kieran Ruane
Cum Laude
Lemont, Illinois

Joseph Henry Rubin
Highland Park, Illinois

Karli A. Rueckl
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Christopher Joseph Rygus
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada

Shannon Mary Salter
Magna Cum Laude
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Anthony Jacob Sanderfoot
New London, Wisconsin

Alexander Schadrie
De Pere, Wisconsin

Alyssa Ormel Schinner
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Oostburg, Wisconsin

Katherine Patricia Schlingman
Cum Laude
Grafton, Wisconsin

Karl T. Schloegel
Menominee, Michigan

Julia Schroder
Colgate, Wisconsin

Alex Joseph Schumacher
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Elizabeth Anne Severance
Janesville, Wisconsin

Brittany Joan Sheahan
Reedsville, Wisconsin

Lindsay Sheehan
Cum Laude
Colgate, Wisconsin

Jessica Sherman
Chesterfield, Missouri

Zachary C. Simonet
Magna Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Rebecca R. Simpson
Magna Cum Laude
Black Creek, Wisconsin

Danielle Smith
Woodruff, Wisconsin

Patrick W. Snider
Magna Cum Laude
Waupaca, Wisconsin

Alyssa M. Solowicz
Neenah, Wisconsin

Carley C. Sommers
Hortonville, Wisconsin

Molly Gerette Steinacker
Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin

Paige S. Stiede
Cum Laude
Seymour, Wisconsin

Brian J. Strack
Cum Laude
Oak Creek, Wisconsin

Scarlett Andrew Suhrer
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Hunter Brady Sullivan
Grand Chute, Wisconsin

Kelly Theel
Magna Cum Laude
Elkhart Lake, Wisconsin

Meghan Leigh Vandenack
Cum Laude
Oconto Falls, Wisconsin

Benjamin Vande Zande
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
West Bend, Wisconsin

Amanda Leigh Van Handel
Hortonville, Wisconsin

Aaron R. Waldoch
Summa Cum Laude
Greenfield, Wisconsin

Owen M. Ward
Mequon, Wisconsin

Samuel McKay Ward
Burlington, Wisconsin

Bethany Nicole Whitcomb
De Pere, Wisconsin

Haley Claire Wilber
Cum Laude
Keshena, Wisconsin

Brooke Lauren Wilson
Marietta, Georgia

Patrick James Wilson
Madison, Wisconsin

Jayme L. Wittock
Crivitz, Wisconsin

Cameron P. Wrenn
Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Ami Nicole Zacker
Oswego, Illinois

Bachelor of Business Administration

Alejandro Aguilar-Nieto
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Abdullah Abdullatif AlSayed
Dammam, Saudi Arabia

Kaitlyn Ann Amundson
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Gabrielle R. Balbuena
Oneida, Wisconsin

Tyler Steven Banovich
Midlothian, Illinois

Kelsey E. Beaver
Cum Laude
Columbus, Wisconsin

John Paul Becker
Pembroke, Massachusetts

Oscar Benavente Oblitas
Lima, Peru

Alana Caryn Blegen
Whitefish Bay, Wisconsin

Catherine Joe Boknevitz
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Emily J. Bondrager
Aurora, Ontario

Steven T. Bors
Summa Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Sarah Grace Bowles
Libertyville, Illinois

Sean J. Campbell
Lansing, Michigan

Tran G. Cao
Summa Cum Laude
Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam

Reaghan Chadwick
Port Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada

Christian Colaco
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Thomas W. Cumberland
Shawano, Wisconsin

Hannah Lynn DeBoth
Magna Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Jenna Marie Decker
De Pere, Wisconsin

Marco G. Delbecchi
Summa Cum Laude
Greenville, Wisconsin

Danielle Bea Dessart
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Taylor Marie Domro
Combined Locks, Wisconsin

Elizabeth Ann Dreger
Kiel, Wisconsin

Timothy Andrew Fifarek
Chicago, Illinois

Elijah M. Fort
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Timothy R. Fox
Racine, Wisconsin

Martin C. Franzkowiak
Saukville, Wisconsin

Tanner J. Froese
Bienfait, Saskatchewan, Canada

Troy K. Gazza
Cum Laude
Suamico, Wisconsin

Caroline Margaret Gnadt
Elmhurst, Illinois

Madison Godawa
Rhinelander, Wisconsin

Thomas G. Gonzales
Chicago, Illinois

Sean W. Grant
Midlothian, Illinois

Samuel Joseph Gullick
Cum Laude
Neenah, Wisconsin

Matthew Harrity
Chicago, Illinois

Keely A. Iserman
Magna Cum Laude
Champlin, Minnesota

Danielle Grace Ison
Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin

Paige A. Jaeger
Theresa, Wisconsin

Tyler G. Jensen
Waunakee, Wisconsin

Alfred Johansson
Stockholm, Sweden

Madelyn M. Joski
Burlington, Wisconsin

Taylor J. Kane
Cum Laude
Plainfield, Illinois

Chaz Kestly
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Oneida, Wisconsin

Connor J. Klavekoske
Cum Laude
Beaver Dam, Wisconsin

James John Kleiman III
Kewaunee, Wisconsin

Deanna Nicole Knetzger
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Hustisford, Wisconsin

Samuel R. Koss
Algoma, Wisconsin

Kyle Anthony Kosteck
New Lenox, Illinois

Joshua A. Kramer
Iron Mountain, Michigan

Joel S. Krawczyk
De Pere, Wisconsin

Megan Mae LaPlant
Summa Cum Laude
Sturgeon Bay, Wisconsin

Thomas Robert Magnussen
Hampshire, Illinois

Marcus Maguire
Marinette, Wisconsin

Nicole Ann Maier
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jenna McDonough
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Benjamin W. Mleziva
Pulaski, Wisconsin

Brandon Moehn
Hilbert, Wisconsin

Stephen Joseph Mondloch
De Pere, Wisconsin

Nicholas Paul Morgan
Summa Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Sebastian Grant Murray
Argonne, Wisconsin

Daniel Patrick Neises
Lake Zurich, Illinois

Tori Anne Nelsen
Gurnee, Illinois

Kevin J. O’Hara
Cum Laude
Naperville, Illinois

Joseph Edward Oleniczak
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Brett R. Olson
Union, Illinois

Brett Logan O’Sullivan
Cum Laude
Amherst Junction, Wisconsin

Randall S. Parmentier
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jenny Perez
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Kara Ann Petersen
Minocqua, Wisconsin

Robert K. Quinlan
Cum Laude
Ashland, Wisconsin

Taylor Ramthun
Magna Cum Laude
Campbellsport, Wisconsin

Sophia F. Reineck
Cum Laude
Luxemburg, Wisconsin

Mitchell Robert Reinthaler
Cum Laude
Rhinelander, Wisconsin

Daniel J. Ribando
Elk Grove Village, Illinois

Nicole Ann Roberts
Magna Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

Marcus Craig Rose
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Rocio Sanchez
Chicago, Illinois

Rachel P. Sauer
Cum Laude
Sherwood, Wisconsin

Matthew T. Schlichter
Summa Cum Laude
Round Lake, Illinois

Brayden R. Schmidt
Wrightstown, Wisconsin

Lyaisan Sharapova
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Sean Sladky
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Joseph S. Spera
Warrenville, Illinois

Brandon Michael Squires
Kewaunee, Wisconsin

Claudia M. Stanskas
Magna Cum Laude
Sheboygan, Wisconsin

Selena M. Stromer
Cum Laude
Houghton, Michigan

Adam J. Strube
Lemont, Illinois

Danielle M. Super
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Jeremy Joseph Svabek
Orland Park, Illinois

Ryan John Tabisz
Schiller Park, Illinois

Bryce M. Taylor
Cum Laude
Wausau, Wisconsin

Logan Douglas Timmers
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Dale Ullman
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Denmark, Wisconsin

Hannah Karen VandeWalle
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Derek J. Van Ess
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Carly Van Remortel
Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Sergio Villalpando
Green Bay, Wisconsin

James Robert Vogt
Magna Cum Laude
McHenry, Illinois

Matthew J. Voissem
Appleton, Wisconsin

Eugene K. Walega Jr.
Chicago, Illinois

Daniel G. Webster Jr.
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Morgan Wills
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Adam K. Woebbeking
Harshaw, Wisconsin

Monica Clare Zettel
Cum Laude
Waukesha, Wisconsin

Holly D. Zick
Cum Laude
Waupaca, Wisconsin

Bachelor of Music

Ana Lissa Bakken
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Emily Elizabeth Brewer
Cum Laude
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Emily Jo Hacker
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin

Dee Dee Jolin
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Hannah Lucille Knutson
Greeneville, Tennessee

Marcel Pierre La Fountain
Magna Cum Laude
Necedah, Wisconsin

Broderick Lemke
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Neenah, Wisconsin

Megan Patricia O’Neil
Naperville, Illinois

Maria Sausen
Magna Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Megan E. Schirger
Summa Cum Laude
Grafton, Wisconsin

Bachelor of Science

Nicholas R. Agen
Appleton, Wisconsin

Abdulquddus Hassan AlAhmad
De Pere, Wisconsin

Ahmed Khalid AlGhaith
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Emily E. Anderson
DeForest, Wisconsin

Robin A. Bain
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Logan Allen Balow
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Cudahy, Wisconsin

Robert William Bengtson
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Zachary George Berres
Reedsville, Wisconsin

Mackenzie Lee Bevry
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bristol, Wisconsin

Patrick Biever
Grafton, Wisconsin

Giovanni Bisi
Platteville, Wisconsin

Logan D. Bornowski
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Brandon Bowers
Kaukauna, Wisconsin

Chandler Brennan
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Griffin P. Burris
Shawano, Wisconsin

Jenna Butts
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Neenah, Wisconsin

Tyler J. Butts
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Sun Prairie, Wisconsin

Kristian Clausell-Mobley
Brooklyn Park, Minnesota

Aimee J. Conley
Cum Laude
Appleton, Wisconsin

MacKenzie Dedmon
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Kristin J. Deehring
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Caitlan Marie Dewar
Greenville, Wisconsin

Mariah Springer Doughman
Sherwood, Wisconsin

Sara Dziubek
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Jack Steven Eckelaert
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Appleton, Wisconsin

Morgan Rae Eilers
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Weyauwega, Wisconsin

Logan Gene Erdmann
Scandinavia, Wisconsin

Eva Adella Finke
Magna Cum Laude
Oconto Falls, Wisconsin

William John Gallagher
Oconto, Wisconsin

Molly Margaret Gallahue
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Saint Paul, Minnesota

Victor D. Garcia
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Danielle Gardner
Summa Cum Laude
Germantown, Wisconsin

Thomas B. Garrity
Magna Cum Laude
Lake Zurich, Illinois

Rachael E. Goodrow
Rancho Santa Margarita, California

Olivia J. Graham
Magna Cum Laude
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin

Camillus Greguske
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Dylan Thomas Gronset
Cum Laude
Chicago, Illinois

Danielle Harris
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Monona, Wisconsin

Amanda Heckert
Little Chute, Wisconsin

Daniel Heimerl
Appleton, Wisconsin

Jade Morgan Heliin
Cum Laude
Gladstone, Michigan

MacKenzie Marissa Hennes
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Appleton, Wisconsin

Sarah Marie Hibbard
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Michael James Jaeger
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Sarah Therese Joerger
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Megan Johnson
La Crosse, Wisconsin

Olivia Grace Johnson
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Joshua Caleb Joncas
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Samuel M. Joski
Summa Cum Laude
Kewaunee, Wisconsin

Cole Joubert
Cum Laude
Neenah, Wisconsin

Kaci Helen Keleher
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin

Lauren Kenny
Grayslake, Illinois

Preston J. Konop
Manitowoc, Wisconsin

Matthew D. Kopperud
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Megan Kroll
Summa Cum Laude
Gladstone, Michigan

Zachary A. Krueger
Cum Laude
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Teagan Jade Leitzke
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Wausau, Wisconsin

Andrew David Lemay
Naples, Florida

Stephen Lin
Kimberly, Wisconsin

Courtney Elizabeth Makowski
Menominee, Michigan

Nolan J. McCourt
Cum Laude
Burlington, Wisconsin

Emma Katherine Meetz
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Appleton, Wisconsin

Renae Lee Metke
Cum Laude
Brownsville, Wisconsin

Nicole Minton
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Appleton, Wisconsin

Spencer T. Mocarski
De Pere, Wisconsin

Griffin A. Monfils
Shawano, Wisconsin

Anastasia N. Montavon
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
South Elgin, Illinois

Kelsey Jo Motto
Escanaba, Michigan

Sophie Ann Mueller
Belgrade, Minnesota

Anna J. Nagle
Cum Laude
Elk Grove Village, Illinois

Ashley Ann Nelson
Faribault, Minnesota

Nathan T. Nelson
Waupaca, Wisconsin

Erin Carole Nettesheim
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Joran W. Neville
Luxemburg, Wisconsin

Keith Eric Nielsen
Burlington, Wisconsin

Tabitha Lee North
Beaver Dam, Wisconsin

Mikaela M. Nowak
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Franklin, Wisconsin

Taylor Oswald
Bark River, Michigan

Sarah M. Parbs
Cum Laude
Reeseville, Wisconsin

Kalli Lynn Parra
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin

Austin Paskey
Magna Cum Laude
Sioux City, Iowa

Rebecca Lynn Petersen
Summa Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Michael Don Walter Pinnow
Silver Lake, Wisconsin

Nathan Daniel Posewitz
Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin

Joseph H. Rebholz
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

James Witte Rogers
Cum Laude
Naperville, Illinois

Adam J. Rohde
Beaver Dam, Wisconsin

Laura Anne Rolfs
Mequon, Wisconsin

Brittany Ann Rupp
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Green Bay, Wisconsin

Alexander Robert Sage
Beloit, Wisconsin

Maria Therese Satnik
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Altoona, Wisconsin

Angela Christine Schmidt
Magna Cum Laude
Dousman, Wisconsin

Grace J. Schwantes
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Verona, Wisconsin

Boris R. Semnic
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Novi Sad, Serbia

Jordan M. Serr
De Pere, Wisconsin

Natasha Lea Smith
Waupaca, Wisconsin

McKenzie Marie Sprangers
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Seymour, Wisconsin

Michaela M. Sumnicht
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Appleton, Wisconsin

Melissa Marie Torres
Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Daniel Taylor Vande Walle
De Pere, Wisconsin

Paige Marie Van Rossum
Suamico, Wisconsin

Alexander Christoph Volk
Cum Laude
Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin

Malgorzata Maria Waz
Crystal Lake, Illinois

Daniel James Wilson
Palatine, Illinois

Serena Gabrielle Wimmer Hatahet
Magna Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

Mitchell J. Winter
Cum Laude
De Pere, Wisconsin

David Thomas Wittmann
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin

Bison Woods
Summa Cum Laude


To Top Arrow