Giving Banner
$("#navigation").navobile({
  cta: "#show-navobile",
  changeDOM: true
})
      
Mobile Menu Icon

St. Norbert College 2020 List of Graduates

From St. Norbert College, May 15, 2020
by Mike Counter, , 920-362-8864

Due to COVID-19, St. Norbert College postponed its 2020 commencement ceremony, originally scheduled for Sunday, May 17. St. Norbert is committed to recognizing the Class of 2020, and plans are in the works to hold a ceremony on Saturday, Aug. 29, if possible. There are 484 students in the 2020 graduating class, including 454 candidates for baccalaureate degrees and 30 candidates for master’s degrees. If you have any questions, contact registrar@snc.edu.

The following students are eligible for commencement.

BACHELOR OF ARTS

Hannah M. Abrahamson
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Hannah Airoldi
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Ali Hassan Al Ahmed
Bachelor of Arts

Collin Todd Anderson
Bachelor of Arts

Danielle Christina Anding
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Garrett Matthew Badalich
Bachelor of Arts

Tessa J. Badtke
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Brianna T. Banks
Bachelor of Arts

Madeline Barnes
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Hailey Lena Barron
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Bryanna R. Baumann
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Imane Benchekroun
Bachelor of Arts

Gregory J. Bernasek
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Rebecca Allison Beyer
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Adriana Catherine Bink
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Elizabeth M. Bobinski
Bachelor of Arts

Luke Frazier Bourneuf
Bachelor of Arts

Sarah Kim Bradow
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Brianna Marie Braeger
Bachelor of Arts

Bryce Robert Braspennickx
Bachelor of Arts

Aryn Elizabeth Brault
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Matthias William Breen-Lyles
Bachelor of Arts

Emily Catherine Bretl
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Annabelle Rose Broeffle
Bachelor of Arts

Jack Morgan Brooks
Bachelor of Arts

Madeline Amelia Brosteau
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Hailey M. Buss
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Kaitlyn Emily Campshure
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Ariana Catherine Cilia
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Alexandria Pearl Clark
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Aidan J. Collins
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Abigail R. Coonen
Bachelor of Arts

Rhiannon Rebecca Cooper
Bachelor of Arts

Paige Dianne Costa
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Clare Marie Davis
Bachelor of Arts

Anna Kristine Denucci
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Kaitlyn Felicia Denz
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Douglas Allen DeWane
Bachelor of Arts

Claire Michelle Diamond
Bachelor of Arts

John Francis Dicks
Bachelor of Arts

Bethany Rose Doll
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Libbie Jo Doney
Bachelor of Arts

Taylor Nicole Latricia Donoval
Bachelor of Arts

Sara Clare Duval
Bachelor of Arts

Alek Hanstedt Emmel
Bachelor of Arts

Aubrie Rose Faust
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Noah John Fidlin
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Alexandria Joy Floodstrand
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Margaret Anna Ford
Bachelor of Arts

Joelynn Beverly Frisch
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Taylor E. Froelich
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Hannah L. Fuss
Bachelor of Arts

Alexis Michele Galante
Bachelor of Arts

Graeme William Gallagher
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Naomy Mary Garcia Ortiz
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Kelley Ann Gardipee
Bachelor of Arts

Kendall Leigh Geurts
Bachelor of Arts

Maureen P. Gillespie
Bachelor of Arts

Madelyn Rose Gintner
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Jessica A. Gjerde
Bachelor of Arts

Miranda M. Grabowski
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Julia Rose Greco
Bachelor of Arts

Kersten Kathleen Green
Bachelor of Arts

Harrison J. Grunert
Bachelor of Arts

Megan Cordelia Gundrum
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Cameron Michael Hackl
Bachelor of Arts

Miranda Mae Hansen
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Dia A. Henderson
Bachelor of Arts

Alli Jo Henkelman
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Leah Soo Mee Hennick
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Thomas Casey Heywood
Bachelor of Arts

Alyssa L. Higley
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Annika Rae Hintze
Bachelor of Arts

Shiela Mae Estilo Holder
Bachelor of Arts

Matthew Jonathon Holloway
Bachelor of Arts

Enya S. Horgan
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Michael Patrick Houlihan
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Mason Lane Hrudka
Bachelor of Arts

Sara Rose Imbrie
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Emily Elizabeth Isselmann
Bachelor of Arts

Cassandra Leigh Jackson
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Ian Lockyer Bryden Jennings
Bachelor of Arts

Angeles Jimenez
Bachelor of Arts

Alycia Nychol Johnson
Bachelor of Arts

Anastasia L. Johnson
Bachelor of Arts

Tatiana Marie Johnson
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Jarret David Jordan
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Brittany Burns Jungbacker
Bachelor of Arts

Corrinne Ruth Justice
Bachelor of Arts

Erica Kalberer
Bachelor of Arts

Kelsey E. Keast
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Jennifer Grace Kempen
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Krista Sue Kemppainen
Bachelor of Arts

Samuel M. Killian
Bachelor of Arts

Emily G. Kilmer
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Janelle Knick
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Niki Caroline Koclanes
Bachelor of Arts

Sofie Stanton Koppmann
Bachelor of Arts

Konstantin G. Kostov
Bachelor of Arts

Rebecca Ann Kramer
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Carter Richard Krause
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Hope Emily Kraut
Bachelor of Arts

Callie Anne Krcma
Bachelor of Arts

Kyra Kronberg
Bachelor of Arts

Benjamin Ray Krysiak
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Zachary Andrew Krysiak
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Abigail Marie Kurth
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Brooke Lyn La Count
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Reanna Raquel Laes
Bachelor of Arts

Meghan Elizabeth Lamb
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Elizabeth Anne Lampereur
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Laelle Seren Lanier
Bachelor of Arts

Emmy Grace Larson
Bachelor of Arts

Molly Elizabeth Lattimer
Bachelor of Arts

Madeline A. Lebrun
Bachelor of Arts

Lisa Elvira Lenell
Bachelor of Arts

Andrew Joseph Lococo
Bachelor of Arts

Thaddeus Daniel Loduha
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Larissa M. Loftus
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Jack William Maastricht
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Alexandria Ann Magiera
Bachelor of Arts

Agustin Walter Mahner
Bachelor of Arts

Dominic J. Maino
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Whitney Ann Makowski
Bachelor of Arts

Mara Jean Mandli
Bachelor of Arts

Amanda Manning
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Bruce A. Marlow
Bachelor of Arts

Madelyn A. Martin
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Tristin Leo Marx
Bachelor of Arts

Mekenzie Nicole Mattes
Bachelor of Arts

Walter McBride IV
Bachelor of Arts

Jenna Marie McDade
Bachelor of Arts

Shannon Snow McGovern
Bachelor of Arts

Matthew Ward McKendry
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Brett Daniel McMahon
Bachelor of Arts

Madeline Marie Miller
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Emily Ann Minton
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Kayla Marie Mitchell
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Zachary M. Moede
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Randi Jo Morack
Bachelor of Arts

Devin Patrick Morrisroe
Bachelor of Arts

Molly Marie Motylinski
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Ashley Brianna Murphy
Bachelor of Arts

Jack Matthew Murphy
Bachelor of Arts

Beaux Michael Myers
Bachelor of Arts

Miranda M. Nelsen
Bachelor of Arts

Samuel D. Nelson
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Ariel Lyn Nemeth
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Victor Bradley Newberg
Bachelor of Arts

Jordan Andrew Newman
Bachelor of Arts

Ryan Patrick Nygaard
Bachelor of Arts

Taylor Frances Obry
Bachelor of Arts

Anne Elizabeth Oleniczak
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Kori Paige Pantalone
Bachelor of Arts

Brian John Peterson
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Joseph M. Peterson
Bachelor of Arts

Talor Andrew Petitjean
Bachelor of Arts

Sydney Marie Pfotenhauer
Bachelor of Arts

Amanda Mary Pietroske
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Abigail Joy Plankey
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Jessica Marie Pomplun
Bachelor of Arts

Mallory E. Randall
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Ashton J. Reiter
Bachelor of Arts

Avery Quenten Rhenwrick
Bachelor of Arts

Laura Jennifer Riegg
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Connor John Robertson
Bachelor of Arts

Katelyn Roellchen
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Carolyne Rosalie Roepke
Bachelor of Arts

Jeremy William Rosnow
Bachelor of Arts

Natasha L. Rynish
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Dominick Sacco
Bachelor of Arts

Samuel Jack Santi
Bachelor of Arts

Benjamin R. Scanlon
Bachelor of Arts

Holly A. Schantz
Bachelor of Arts

Joshua Joseph Schill
Bachelor of Arts

Kristin Taylor Schill
Bachelor of Arts

Rachel Ann Schmidt
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Quinn A. Schoenenberger
Bachelor of Arts

Lauren Elizabeth Schuh
Bachelor of Arts
Lucina Virginia Siepler
Bachelor of Arts

Devon Silver
Bachelor of Arts

Nathan T. Simanek
Bachelor of Arts

Kayley S. Sjoholm
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Emilie Kerstin Smith
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Samantha Gerette Smits
Bachelor of Arts

Adam J. Sorensen
Bachelor of Arts

Gavin William Sorensen
Bachelor of Arts

Sarah Ann Spaude
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Amy Margaret Stel
Bachelor of Arts

Eric Henri Stites
Bachelor of Arts

Ashley Lynn Streeter
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Johnathan Strojny
Bachelor of Arts

Karen Itzel Suarez Jimenez
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Heidi Swanson
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Emma Katherine Tencate
Bachelor of Arts

Alexia Nisa Panou Thao
Bachelor of Arts

Margaret Ellen Thill
Bachelor of Arts

Olivia Marie Thomson
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Lukas Everette Thornton
Bachelor of Arts

Hannah Ashley Tibbits
Bachelor of Arts

Aleena L. Tjugum
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Morgan J. Tollard
Bachelor of Arts

Cailyn Tompa
Bachelor of Arts

Alma Rosa Torres
Bachelor of Arts

Roger L. Utnehmer
Bachelor of Arts

Abigail Margaret Valerius
Bachelor of Arts

Bao Gia Van
Bachelor of Arts

Bridget N. Van Beckum
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Kara Marie Van Buskirk
Bachelor of Arts

Skylar Ava Vanden Boom
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Katlin M. Vanderlin
Bachelor of Arts

Zjennai Panhia Vang
Bachelor of Arts

Alexis G. VanHiel
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Michael Todd Van Natta
Bachelor of Arts

Mason Edward VanRossum
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Kendra Kay Verhasselt
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Ella Voeks
Bachelor of Arts

Zatrina Marie Vollmar
Bachelor of Arts

Brittany Ann Vosen
Bachelor of Arts

Migena Vula
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Olivia Nicole Watermolen
Bachelor of Arts

Victoria E. Watkins
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Erin Rose Weiler
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Danica Clare Wendler
Bachelor of Arts

Corrine Elizabeth Wiborg
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

John Michael Wierzba
Bachelor of Arts

Tamika R. Wiesner
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Mary Claire Kelly Wilson
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Sara R. Winkel
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Sarah Anne Wiseman
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Kaitlyn E. Wittock
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Katherine Claire Wohletz
Bachelor of Arts

Benjamin Christopher Wylie
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Arts

Janet Oluwaferanmi Eyimofe Wyse
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

Evelyn Maureen Zaker
Bachelor of Arts

John Zanotti
Bachelor of Arts

Charles Jonathon Zettek
Bachelor of Arts

Ashley M. Zimmerman
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Arts

BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

John Anthony Adam
Bachelor of Business Administration

Jeffrey Allen
Bachelor of Business Administration

Shelby L. Alwardt
Bachelor of Business Administration

Luke Michael Andrekus
Bachelor of Business Administration

Nathanael Joel Baillargeon
Bachelor of Business Administration

Casie Catherine Bartels
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Madelynn Bartels
Bachelor of Business Administration

Hannah M. Baur
Bachelor of Business Administration

Ernesto Beltran Gonzalez
Bachelor of Business Administration

Cesar Francisco Benavente Oblitas
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Emily Ann Berens
Bachelor of Business Administration

Kurt Black
Bachelor of Business Administration

Bright Arhin Boachie
Bachelor of Business Administration

Alexandra Brittain
Bachelor of Business Administration

Jarryd Alexander Cabusao
Bachelor of Business Administration

Hannah E. Cantrell
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Kirsten Lee Carrigan
Bachelor of Business Administration

Ruy Carrisoza
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Reilly Anne Chard
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Hannah Marie Ciesielczyk
Bachelor of Business Administration

Joseph Timothy Ciriacks
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Elliot Bernard Crisman
Bachelor of Business Administration

Jordan F. Crump
Bachelor of Business Administration

Connor Joseph Curtis
Bachelor of Business Administration

Tasha Judith Dantoin
Bachelor of Business Administration

Jacob Deacon
Bachelor of Business Administration

Michael James DeGroot
Bachelor of Business Administration

Renzo Gonzalo Diaz Laura
Bachelor of Business Administration

Brandon James DiOrio
Bachelor of Business Administration

Alexis Lydia Dobberstein
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Kordell Draves
Bachelor of Business Administration

Elizabeth Rose Edinger
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Trevor Lawrence Feest
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Logan John Ferrie
Bachelor of Business Administration

Alyse Katheryn Franck
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Carley Marie Frauenhoff
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Brooke M. Freitag
Bachelor of Business Administration

Claudia Ann Fritsche
Bachelor of Business Administration

Hannah Marie Gibbons
Bachelor of Business Administration

Benjamin Ryan Gibson
Bachelor of Business Administration

Bennett Paul Gunderson
Bachelor of Business Administration

Leanne Evelyn Habeck
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Trisha Jo Hanold
Bachelor of Business Administration

Ryan Edward Hansen
Bachelor of Business Administration

Andrew Robert Hebbring
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Alyssa Heim
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Max Robert Hoffman
Bachelor of Business Administration

Luke J. Hogan
Bachelor of Business Administration

Carson M. Jacques
Bachelor of Business Administration

Jordan O. Jagodinsky
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Joseph John Janik
Bachelor of Business Administration

Tyler Andrew Jeske
Bachelor of Business Administration

Anna Marie Johnson
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Devon Johnson
Bachelor of Business Administration

Margaret M. Kaczkowski
Bachelor of Business Administration

Anna Rose Kaftan
Bachelor of Business Administration

Elizabeth Mabel Kenik
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Nicholas A. Klavekoske
Bachelor of Business Administration

Noah Nathaniel Kleiman
Bachelor of Business Administration

Madeline Marie Koehler
Bachelor of Business Administration

Ariana Paige Konwent
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Jason P. Kools
Bachelor of Business Administration

Caden Lee Krause
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Business Administration

Alexandra Nicole Krueger
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Kathryn Alice Kugel
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Ellena Mccabe Laggis
Bachelor of Business Administration

Joshua Michael Langfeldt
Bachelor of Business Administration

Michael Emmanuel Larsen
Bachelor of Business Administration

Joseph Lincoln Lemon
Bachelor of Business Administration

Joseph David Linn
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Sarah Jean Lippens
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Gavin Terrence Maney
Bachelor of Business Administration

Austin Gary Marcks
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Lorena Martinez
Bachelor of Business Administration

Anthony Joseph Masello
Bachelor of Business Administration

Matthew Michael May
Bachelor of Business Administration

Matthew John Mazurkiewicz
Bachelor of Business Administration

Ryan John McEnroe
Bachelor of Business Administration

Brianna Rose McGann
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Taylor L. Mcintyre
Bachelor of Business Administration

Isaac Owen Mears
Bachelor of Business Administration

William H. Melnarik
Bachelor of Business Administration

Katrina Joy Menting
Bachelor of Business Administration

John M. Michalak
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Business Administration

Ryan Joseph Michaud
Bachelor of Business Administration

Bailey Jordan Miller
Bachelor of Business Administration

Haley Faye Miller
Bachelor of Business Administration

Emma Christine Molenhouse
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Business Administration

Mark Matthew Molitor
Bachelor of Business Administration

Blake Robert Francis Olejniczak
Bachelor of Business Administration

Elijah William Otterpohl
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Dylan Robert Ross Peerenboom
Bachelor of Business Administration

Anthony Edward Pineda
Bachelor of Business Administration

Jessica Jean Pitterle
Bachelor of Business Administration

Giovanni Dominick Pompilio
Bachelor of Business Administration

Joseph Paul Prebys
Bachelor of Business Administration

Amy Marie Rasmussen
Bachelor of Business Administration

Zebulon Prescot Rehn
Bachelor of Business Administration

Brett Robert Reinhart
Bachelor of Business Administration

Justin Michael Ruether
Bachelor of Business Administration

Austin Rupiper
Bachelor of Business Administration

Jadon Jacob Sackman
Bachelor of Business Administration

Hunter Jon Edward Saubert
Bachelor of Business Administration

Emily Elizabeth Schiltz
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Eric Gregory Simkowski
Bachelor of Business Administration

Dale Andrew Sinclair
Bachelor of Business Administration

Samuel H. Stelloh
Bachelor of Business Administration

Ricky Stoegbauer
Bachelor of Business Administration

Bradley Justin Szymusiak
Bachelor of Business Administration

Hernan Telles
Bachelor of Business Administration

Jerome Jamal Tillis
Bachelor of Business Administration

Michaela Rose Tisdale
Bachelor of Business Administration

Ian Scott Tisonik
Bachelor of Business Administration

Elizabeth Rose Tulenko
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Madeline Elizabeth Uhlenbrauck
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Nicholas David Vande Hey
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Business Administration

Matt Scott Vanden Heuvel
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Benjamin D. Van Handel
Bachelor of Business Administration

Madison Rose VanPembrook
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Sarah Maureen Verzal
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Ryley James Watzka
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

Joseph Russel Wells
Bachelor of Business Administration

Samuel Robert Wenberg
Bachelor of Business Administration

Michael T. Wesolowski
Bachelor of Business Administration

William D. Weyenberg
Bachelor of Business Administration

Luke Williams
Bachelor of Business Administration

Hayley Jo Winzenried
Bachelor of Business Administration

Meg L. Witt
Bachelor of Business Administration

Drew Anthony Zeller
Bachelor of Business Administration

Mack Jackson Ziegler
Bachelor of Business Administration

Macie Rita Zurfluh
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Business Administration

BACHELOR OF MUSIC

Lauren Elizabeth Gentine
Bachelor of Music

Anna M. Hartjes
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Music

Jason David Holz
Bachelor of Music

Charles R. Luoma-Mannisto
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Music

Nathan V. Ortiz
Bachelor of Music

Madeline Elise Pamperin
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Music

Elissa Grace Ribbens
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Music

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE

Olivia Anne Alberts
Bachelor of Science

Justin Arzt
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

Victoria R. Bain-Vrba
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

Emily Jayne Beltran
Bachelor of Science

Natalie Jo Bradish
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Nathaniel T. Cadotte
Bachelor of Science

Jonathan Joseph Cone
Bachelor of Science

Alan David Deuchert
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Timothy Tristan Drought
Bachelor of Science

Sophia Leone Ellsworth
Bachelor of Science

Samuel Fletcher
Bachelor of Science

Beau Fountaine
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

Elizabeth Francis
Bachelor of Science

Kelly Edward Frank
Bachelor of Science

Laura Elizabeth Freimuth
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Bryce D. Gallagher
Bachelor of Science

Jedediah William Galutira
Bachelor of Science

Servando Garcia
Bachelor of Science

Allison Paige Gerk
Bachelor of Science

Kyle J. Girard
Bachelor of Science

Lauren Eleni Gray
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Logan Michael Groh
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

Sheridan Mae Grosshuesch
Bachelor of Science

Kelly Joellyn Haen
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

Bailey Jo Hanson
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Megan L. Holzem
Bachelor of Science

Amy K. Holzer
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

Elisha Eleanor Jaeke
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

Abigail Nicole Janto
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

Breanna Marie Killian
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Nicholas Robert Koehn
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Joshua Paul Koleske
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

Jerome Michael Komas
Bachelor of Science

Caitlin Marie Krueger
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Breanna Lee Leitzke
Bachelor of Science

James Owen Lindquist
Bachelor of Science

Miriam A. Lyons
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

Hannah Rae Mader
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

Elle M. Maricque
Bachelor of Science

Danielle Isabel Matuszak
Bachelor of Science

Karly Josephine May
Bachelor of Science

Margaret Erin McFadden
Bachelor of Science

Thomas Matthew Mellen
Bachelor of Science

Benjamin Michael Moreau
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Coneria Nansubuga
Bachelor of Science

Mark A. Nichols
Bachelor of Science

Sarah Elizabeth Neumann
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Mona Michelle Nolte
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

Benjamin Prange
Bachelor of Science

Kayla Rose Reardon
Bachelor of Science

Julia Ann Rhodes
Bachelor of Science

Emily Rohloff
Bachelor of Science

Sarah Elizabeth Rolfs
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

Hailey S. Ruplinger
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

Maxwell Robert Schermacher
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Michael Augustine Schirger
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Jaclyn Kay Schneider
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

Reece R. Schupp
Bachelor of Science

Hanna Rose Sippel
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

Tyler Andrew Sobacki
Bachelor of Science

Ellen Elizabeth Socha
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

Samuel Staehling
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Claire Margaret Stevens
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Micah Sterlin Stovall
Bachelor of Science

Nicholas James Surprise
Summa Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

Lillianna C. Swenson
Bachelor of Science

Brittny Marie Thackray
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Ryan Jacob Thorn
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Kaitlyn Rose Tulenko
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Taylor Nicole Vander Wyst
Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Bradley Davis Varner
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Sarah Mary Vorderbruggen
Magna Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Justin Alexander Warax
Bachelor of Science

Brianna Marie Wied
Magna Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

Kellen C. Witty
Bachelor of Science

Alyssa Hayes Wohlrab
Bachelor of Science

Allison R. Wolff
Bachelor of Science

Lauren Elizabeth Yunker
Summa Cum Laude
Bachelor of Science

Johanna Nicole Zielinski
Cum Laude, Graduate of the Honors Program
Bachelor of Science

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

James Bott
Master of Business Administration

Robert Thomas Carviou
Master of Business Administration

Ross Andrew Castner
Master of Business Administration

Tyler S. Clark
Master of Business Administration

Steven Patrick Corken
Master of Business Administration

Erin Margaret Dorn
Master of Business Administration

Leah M. Evers
Master of Business Administration

Alyssa R. Gilson
Master of Business Administration

Meredith Lauren Hansen
Master of Business Administration

Joseph Andrew Krautkramer
Master of Business Administration

Tyler Drew Ledvina
Master of Business Administration

Mickie Naperala
Master of Business Administration

Taylor James Pasterski
Master of Business Administration

Brighid Riordan
Master of Business Administration

Derek T. Schmelzer
Master of Business Administration

Luke M. Spude
Master of Business Administration

Claudia Marie Stanskas
Master of Business Administration

Brent Truttmann
Master of Business Administration

Brady Van De Hey
Master of Business Administration

Wendy Michelle Van Lannen
Master of Business Administration

Marissa L. Weber
Master of Business Administration

Daniel Gene Webster
Master of Business Administration

Leah L. Willmann
Master of Business Administration

Matthew David Wochos
Master of Business Administration

MASTER OF THEOLOGICAL STUDIES

Michael James Eash
Master of Theological Studies

Jessica V. Adrians
Master of Theological Studies

MASTER OF ARTS IN LIBERAL STUDIES

Andrea Rose Beauchaine
Master of Arts in Liberal Studies

Erin J. Hahl
Master of Arts in Liberal Studies

Susan M. Schoenberger
Master of Arts in Liberal Studies

Lisa Freis Vanden Avond
Master of Arts in Liberal Studies

Keith C. Van Den Heuvel
Master of Arts in Liberal Studies

To Top Arrow